Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: IRT-Läufermeeting Föhren 2020
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
IRT-Läufermeeting Föhren 2020
Results
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
switch Discipline:
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
5 km Rheinland-Versicherungen Trier
Begleitperson
1km Kinderlauf Jungen (U8 bis U12)
1 km Kinderlauf Mädchen (U8 bis U12)
5 km Rheinland-Versicherungen Trier <22:30min
5 km Rheinland-Versicherungen Trier 22:30-27:30min
5 km Rheinland-Versicherungen Trier >27:30min
5 km Walking und Nordic Walking
5 km Rheinlandmeisterschaft M/J U16
Römerstrom-Bambinilauf Jungen
Römerstrom-Bambinilauf Mädchen
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
10 km Rheinlandmeisterschaft
Download complete list
further result to download
10 km Bitburger Hauptlauf.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Class: M50
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
36.
35.
Gilberg, Thomas
1.
M50
1969
251
DEU
LG Rhein-Wied
00:36:06
2.
41.
40.
Riefer, Markus
2.
M50
1966
539
DEU
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
00:36:40
3.
56.
52.
Engel, Dirk
3.
M50
1970
255
DEU
LT Schweich
00:38:05
4.
61.
57.
Haas, Armin
4.
M50
1969
222
DEU
SV Zell
00:38:26
5.
67.
61.
Olk, Winfried
5.
M50
1966
297
DEU
LT Schweich
00:39:15
6.
77.
67.
Dietrich, Roland
6.
M50
1966
263
DEU
LA TUS Mayen
00:40:00
7.
78.
68.
Hertle, Peter
7.
M50
1967
219
DEU
VfL Waldbreitbach
00:40:14
8.
81.
70.
Jörg, Fritsch
8.
M50
1968
221
DEU
VFL Algenrodt
00:40:28
9.
84.
72.
Mossal, Erich
9.
M50
1970
264
DEU
LT Schweich
00:41:32
10.
88.
74.
Fischer, Dirk
10.
M50
1970
313
DEU
TuS Jahn Argenthal
00:41:52
11.
94.
79.
Fetzer, Frank
11.
M50
1966
207
DEU
VFL Algenrodt
00:42:26
12.
100.
84.
Luther, Markus
12.
M50
1966
218
DEU
LAZ Birkenfeld
00:42:58
13.
122.
98.
Mangrich, Jürgen
13.
M50
1968
287
DEU
LT Schweich
00:45:12
14.
130.
106.
Pelzer, Marco
14.
M50
1967
522
DEU
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:46:11
15.
136.
110.
Buchmann, Peter
15.
M50
1969
615
DEU
TV Hinterweidenthal
00:46:36
16.
138.
112.
Schatzinger, Achim
16.
M50
1970
510
DEU
00:46:49
17.
150.
117.
Theis, Christoph
17.
M50
1969
638
DEU
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:49:54
18.
168.
127.
Neymann, Axel
18.
M50
1967
562
DEU
Run Club Nittel
00:52:31
19.
182.
137.
Schmitt, Frank
19.
M50
1967
567
DEU
TTV Speicher
00:58:27