Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: Int. Oberweiser Volkslauf 2022
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Int. Oberweiser Volkslauf 2022
Results
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
switch Discipline:
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Bambinilauf 400m
Kinderlauf MK/WK U8 - U12 1400m
Jugendlauf MJ/WJ U14-U16, 2100m
Fitnesslauf 5km
Walking 5km
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Download complete list
further result to download
BitCup 2022_4.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Bock, Alexander
1.
M30
1992
234
DEU
LC Rehlingen
00:31:18 (00:31:19)
2.
2.
2.
Theobald, Andreas
1.
M20
1993
240
DEU
PST Trier
00:32:56 (00:32:56)
3.
3.
3.
Müller, Martin
2.
M30
1990
119
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:32:59 (00:33:00)
4.
4.
4.
Ewen, Oliver
1.
M35
1983
5517
DEU
PST Trier
00:35:25 (00:35:27)
5.
5.
5.
Von Wirth, Dominik
3.
M30
1990
253
DEU
TG Konz
00:36:39 (00:36:40)
6.
6.
6.
Thull, Mike
2.
M35
1986
5523
DEU
LT Schweich
00:38:29 (00:38:32)
7.
8.
7.
Engel, Dirk
1.
M50
1970
218
DEU
LT Schweich
00:40:08 (00:40:11)
8.
9.
8.
Olk, Winfried
1.
M55
1966
252
DEU
LT Schweich
00:41:17 (00:41:20)
9.
10.
9.
Schmitz, Andreas
1.
M45
1977
242
DEU
00:41:19 (00:41:24)
10.
11.
10.
Van Wijngaarden, Ricardo
1.
M40
1978
254
NLD
TG Konz
00:41:40 (00:41:46)
11.
12.
11.
Paulus, Walter
1.
M60
1961
163
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:41:40 (00:41:43)
12.
14.
12.
Willems, Christoph
2.
M45
1976
168
DEU
SV Krettnach
00:42:02 (00:42:05)
13.
15.
13.
Schumacher, Jens
2.
M50
1969
256
DEU
TG Konz
00:42:26 (00:42:32)
14.
16.
14.
Zimmer, Stefan
3.
M45
1973
188
DEU
DJK Dockendorf
00:42:30 (00:42:43)
15.
17.
15.
Hofer, Christian
2.
M40
1982
171
DEU
LT Schweich
00:42:36 (00:42:40)
16.
18.
16.
Rahimi, Abdul Raheb
2.
M20
1998
212
AFG
LG Laacher See
00:42:53 (00:43:04)
17.
19.
17.
Janas, Sven
3.
M40
1979
217
DEU
TuS Wehlen
00:42:54 (00:42:59)
18.
20.
18.
Hoffmann, Marcus
3.
M50
1970
145
DEU
LG Bitburg
00:43:11 (00:43:15)
19.
21.
19.
Jarantowski, Jan
3.
M20
1996
233
DEU
TV -Bitburg
00:43:30 (00:43:35)
20.
22.
20.
Gehlen, Thomas
3.
M35
1987
210
DEU
LT Schweich
00:43:56 (00:43:59)
21.
24.
21.
Schatzinger, Achim
4.
M50
1970
101
DEU
00:44:27 (00:44:35)
22.
25.
22.
Distl, Tobias
4.
M20
1995
262
DEU
00:44:31 (00:44:39)
23.
26.
23.
Propson, Julian
4.
M30
1988
147
DEU
LG Daleiden
00:44:37 (00:44:48)
24.
27.
24.
Jonas, Wolfgang
2.
M55
1964
158
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:44:41 (00:44:45)
25.
28.
25.
Kasper, Lars
5.
M30
1988
261
DEU
SV Wallendorf
00:44:54 (00:45:04)
26.
29.
26.
Becker, Hagen
4.
M45
1974
112
DEU
PST Trier
00:44:55 (00:45:00)
27.
30.
27.
Mettlach, Peter
3.
M55
1964
146
DEU
Lauftreff TuLux
00:45:02 (00:45:15)
28.
31.
28.
Weber, Peter
5.
M20
1997
255
DEU
TG Konz
00:45:11 (00:45:17)
29.
33.
29.
Adams, Matthias
6.
M30
1990
5519
DEU
LT Schweich
00:45:15 (00:45:20)
30.
35.
30.
Kiemen, Andreas
5.
M45
1976
122
DEU
DJK Irrel
00:45:24 (00:45:30)
31.
36.
31.
Erschfeld, Michael
7.
M30
1989
183
DEU
Heizung Barthel
00:45:33 (00:45:43)
32.
37.
32.
Schiltz, Gilbert
2.
M60
1958
111
LUX
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:45:40 (00:45:46)
33.
38.
33.
Thome, Norbert
4.
M55
1965
213
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
00:45:53 (00:45:59)
34.
39.
34.
Bermes, Dieter
1.
M65
1956
244
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:46:15 (00:46:21)
35.
40.
35.
Bales, Christian
6.
M20
1993
5513
DEU
Tri Post Trier
00:46:15 (00:46:25)
36.
41.
36.
Kohl, Timo
5.
M55
1966
232
DEU
TV Bitburg
00:46:30 (00:46:35)
37.
42.
37.
Hotz, Ralf
6.
M45
1975
161
DEU
Halle Zwo / fatbetty.run
00:46:41 (00:46:44)
38.
43.
38.
Dawen, Roman
4.
M40
1981
170
DEU
FC Prüm
00:46:42 (00:46:49)
39.
44.
39.
Kremer, Ferdinand
1.
M70
1950
143
DEU
LT Schweich
00:46:48 (00:46:56)
40.
45.
40.
ROB, Thomas
5.
M40
1981
5525
LUX
LG Kammerwald
00:46:48 (00:47:00)
41.
46.
41.
Frank, Hans-Leo
6.
M55
1964
248
DEU
TuS Wehlen
00:46:53 (00:46:59)
42.
47.
42.
Schienmann, Christian
7.
M20
1996
194
DEU
00:46:56 (00:47:04)
43.
48.
43.
Holper, Elmar
7.
M55
1964
243
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:46:57 (00:47:05)
44.
49.
44.
Michels, Ewald
3.
M60
1960
126
DEU
Da je
00:47:02 (00:47:11)
45.
51.
45.
Weber, Dennis
8.
M20
1994
190
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:47:30 (00:47:38)
46.
52.
46.
Lex, Markus
8.
M55
1967
237
DEU
LT Schweich
00:47:33 (00:47:45)
47.
55.
47.
Braun, Wolfram
9.
M55
1965
138
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:47:48 (00:48:01)
48.
56.
48.
Barthel, Daniel
8.
M30
1989
184
DEU
Heizung Barthel
00:48:13 (00:48:25)
49.
57.
49.
Geisen, Simon
9.
M30
1988
140
DEU
00:48:15 (00:48:31)
50.
58.
50.
Krämer, Dietmar
6.
M40
1979
131
DEU
HSC Gamlen
00:48:17 (00:48:29)
51.
59.
51.
Wagner, Matthias
10.
M55
1966
180
DEU
Westenergie Team 2022
00:48:19 (00:48:37)
52.
62.
52.
Düro, Michael
5.
M50
1969
193
DEU
Tri Post Trier
00:48:32 (00:48:52)
53.
63.
53.
Ziwes, Oliver
6.
M50
1972
222
DEU
Team getFit
00:48:47 (00:48:55)
54.
64.
54.
Richter, Wolfgang
7.
M50
1968
176
DEU
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:48:50 (00:48:58)
55.
65.
55.
Kring, Manuel
10.
M30
1988
179
DEU
Heizung Barthel
00:48:54 (00:49:04)
56.
66.
56.
Heinzen, Frank
7.
M45
1977
197
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
00:48:57 (00:49:10)
57.
68.
57.
Müller, Simon
8.
M50
1972
249
DEU
Lauftreff Schweich
00:49:11 (00:49:18)
58.
69.
58.
Diwo, Michael
8.
M45
1973
238
DEU
00:49:16 (00:49:30)
59.
71.
59.
Margraff, Manfred
9.
M50
1968
153
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:49:20 (00:49:30)
60.
75.
60.
Block, Daniel
9.
M45
1973
192
DEU
St. Anger
00:49:52 (00:50:10)
61.
76.
61.
Barbieri, Calin
10.
M45
1974
209
ROU
00:50:00 (00:50:14)
62.
77.
62.
Witt, Rainer
11.
M45
1976
165
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
00:50:18 (00:50:38)
63.
78.
63.
Platte, Julian
9.
M20
1997
5521
DEU
00:50:30 (00:50:43)
64.
79.
64.
Ludwig, Johannes
4.
M35
1984
136
DEU
00:50:34 (00:50:48)
65.
81.
65.
Pesch, Jannik
10.
M20
1998
216
DEU
LG Kammerwald/Geichlingen e.V.
00:50:45 (00:50:59)
66.
83.
66.
Mehles, Luis
5.
M35
1984
250
DEU
Tri Post Trier
00:50:52 (00:51:09)
67.
84.
67.
Nospes, Peter
4.
M60
1960
173
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:51:07 (00:51:11)
68.
87.
68.
Blitsch, Andreas
10.
M50
1968
247
DEU
SV Alsdorf-Niederweis
00:51:37 (00:51:55)
69.
88.
69.
Monzel, Nils
11.
M20
1994
201
DEU
00:51:39 (00:51:48)
70.
90.
70.
Pelzer, Marco
11.
M55
1967
5522
DEU
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:52:15 (00:52:25)
71.
93.
71.
Meier, Oswald
5.
M60
1958
177
DEU
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:52:48 (00:52:57)
72.
95.
72.
Dimmer, Helmut
6.
M60
1962
118
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
00:52:53 (00:53:07)
73.
96.
73.
Bauer, Sebastian
11.
M30
1990
106
DEU
Bitburger Braugruppe
00:53:07 (00:53:25)
74.
97.
74.
Lux, Armin
12.
M30
1988
185
DEU
Heizung Barthel
00:53:11 (00:53:23)
75.
99.
75.
Schäfer, Peter
7.
M60
1962
115
DEU
LT TuS Platten
00:53:12 (00:53:18)
76.
100.
76.
Dollt, Andreas
11.
M50
1968
239
DEU
Lauftreff TuLux
00:53:14 (00:53:26)
77.
101.
77.
Platte, Lukas
12.
M20
1995
5520
DEU
00:53:17 (00:53:31)
78.
102.
78.
Barten, Hermann
2.
M65
1957
219
DEU
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
00:53:18 (00:53:27)
79.
105.
79.
Michels, Patric
12.
M45
1977
159
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
00:53:42 (00:54:03)
80.
106.
80.
Hoffmann, Markus
13.
M45
1976
157
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
00:53:43 (00:54:03)
81.
108.
81.
Wallesch, Marco
6.
M35
1983
5514
DEU
00:54:22 (00:54:31)
82.
110.
82.
Schleder, Peter
12.
M55
1965
189
DEU
DJK Dockendorf
00:54:37 (00:54:49)
83.
112.
83.
Leinen, Hans-Josef
2.
M70
1950
113
DEU
S E Orenhofen
00:55:06 (00:55:13)
84.
113.
84.
Rodens, Stefan
13.
M55
1963
187
DEU
DJK Dockendorf
00:55:08 (00:55:20)
85.
116.
85.
Reis, Klaus Günter
3.
M70
1952
241
DEU
Lt. Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:55:25 (00:55:41)
86.
120.
86.
Dawen, Aloys
4.
M70
1949
169
DEU
FC Prüm
00:56:23 (00:56:39)
87.
122.
87.
Kredinger, Markus
12.
M50
1972
229
DEU
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
00:56:50 (00:57:00)
88.
125.
88.
Simon, Alfons
3.
M65
1957
227
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:57:50 (00:58:05)
89.
128.
89.
Steil, Thomas
8.
M60
1962
123
DEU
LG Langsur
00:57:58 (00:58:12)
90.
129.
90.
Reinard, Frank
7.
M40
1980
149
DEU
00:57:59 (00:58:08)
91.
132.
91.
Wesche, Roland
4.
M65
1957
5524
DEU
LG Laacher See
00:59:17 (00:59:34)
92.
133.
92.
Lenz, Thomas
14.
M45
1973
236
DEU
01:00:20 (01:00:42)
93.
135.
93.
Brommenschenkel, Otto
5.
M65
1954
174
DEU
Badmington BC Welschbillig
01:01:16 (01:01:35)
94.
136.
94.
Fuchs, Julian
14.
M55
1966
117
DEU
Aspect Consulting GmbH
01:01:43 (01:02:02)
95.
137.
95.
Radünzel, Karl-Heinz
1.
M75
1944
127
DEU
Polizei SV Trier
01:02:13 (01:02:33)
96.
138.
96.
Patrick, HALSDORF
15.
M55
1967
150
LUX
01:02:21 (01:02:41)
97.
140.
97.
Berger, Gunter
1.
M80
1941
175
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
01:04:35 (01:05:02)
98.
142.
98.
Welter, Jean-Marie
2.
M75
1947
129
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
01:05:18 (01:05:27)
99.
143.
99.
Wirges, Heinz
5.
M70
1951
166
DEU
01:06:02 (01:06:27)
100.
145.
100.
Jahnz, Klaus
6.
M70
1949
5515
DEU
LG Laacher See
01:06:59 (01:07:17)