Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: Int. Oberweiser Volkslauf 2022
Kinderlauf MK/WK U8 - U12 1400m
Int. Oberweiser Volkslauf 2022
Results
Kinderlauf MK/WK U8 - U12 1400m
switch Discipline:
Kinderlauf MK/WK U8 - U12 1400m
Bambinilauf 400m
Kinderlauf MK/WK U8 - U12 1400m
Jugendlauf MJ/WJ U14-U16, 2100m
Fitnesslauf 5km
Walking 5km
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Download complete list
further result to download
BitCup 2022_4.pdf
back to overview
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
Förster, Lilly
1.
WU12
2011
1027
DEU
00:05:12
2.
1.
Jacobs, Jonah
1.
MU12
2011
1023
DEU
Humboldt-Gymnasium Trier
00:05:26
3.
2.
Koch, Simon
2.
MU12
2011
1001
DEU
Post-Sportverein Trier
00:05:38
4.
3.
Baars, Raphael
3.
MU12
2011
1029
DEU
LG Daleiden
00:05:49
5.
4.
Bauer, Mattheo
4.
MU12
2012
1004
DEU
SE Orenhofen
00:05:53
6.
2.
Wihl, Nele
2.
WU12
2011
1026
DEU
Tri Post Trier
00:05:57
7.
5.
Schorn, Felix
1.
MU10
2014
1021
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
00:06:47
8.
6.
Bartlett, Aedan
1.
MU8
2016
1019
DEU
TG Konz
00:06:49
9.
3.
Weides, Lilly
1.
WU10
2013
5606
DEU
00:06:50
10.
7.
Kuhl, Timo
5.
MU12
2012
1032
DEU
DLRG Echternacherbrück Irrel
00:06:54
11.
8.
Gansen, Noel
2.
MU10
2014
1018
DEU
SG BOB
00:07:13
12.
9.
Dahm, Ben
6.
MU12
2012
1020
DEU
00:07:20
13.
10.
Gansen, Luca
3.
MU10
2014
1025
DEU
00:07:22
14.
4.
Faber, Fe
1.
WU8
2016
1016
DEU
00:07:25
15.
5.
HAAG, Luisa
2.
WU10
2014
5604
DEU
00:07:33
16.
11.
Hauer, Leo
2.
MU8
2016
1009
DEU
Kita Oberweis
00:07:35
17.
12.
Ballmann, Tobias
7.
MU12
2012
5602
DEU
00:07:49
18.
13.
Barbieri, Alexandru
3.
MU8
2015
1024
ROU
00:07:50
19.
6.
Szybalsky, Ida
3.
WU10
2013
1006
DEU
00:07:54
20.
7.
Thielen, Sophia
2.
WU8
2015
1003
DEU
SFG Bernkastel
00:08:03
21.
8.
Annie, Schorn
3.
WU8
2016
1022
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
00:08:08
22.
14.
HAAG, Leon
8.
MU12
2011
5603
DEU
00:08:16
23.
9.
Baars, Paulina
4.
WU10
2014
1030
DEU
LG Daleiden
00:08:24
24.
10.
Lotzkes, Florine
5.
WU10
2013
1031
DEU
LG Daleiden
00:08:24
25.
11.
Franzen, Charlotte
6.
WU10
2014
1028
DEU
00:08:25
26.
12.
Reinard, Lissie
4.
WU8
2015
1011
DEU
Kita Oberweis
00:08:36
27.
13.
Greene, Lillian
5.
WU8
2016
1015
368
Kita Oberweis
00:08:37
28.
14.
Goebels, Mia
6.
WU8
2016
1008
DEU
Kita Oberweis
00:08:53
29.
15.
Faber, Li
7.
WU8
2016
1007
DEU
Kita Oberweis
00:09:26
30.
15.
Rolon, Mauricio
4.
MU8
2016
1013
DEU
Kita Oberweis
00:09:54
31.
16.
Reisen, Zoe
8.
WU8
2016
1012
DEU
Kita Oberweis
00:10:17
32.
16.
Nummer, 5600
1.
MXX
2000
5600
00:10:34
33.
17.
Szybalsky, Clara
9.
WU8
2016
1005
DEU
00:10:38
34.
18.
Wagner, Jule
10.
WU8
2016
5601
DEU
Kita Oberweis
00:10:44