Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: Foyer Vollekslaf Walfer 2022
HAUPTLAUF 12 km
Foyer Vollekslaf Walfer 2022
Results
HAUPTLAUF 12 km
switch Discipline:
HAUPTLAUF 12 km
Mini
Juniorlaf
Jogging
HAUPTLAUF 12 km
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Class: M20
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
5.
5.
Lallemang, Max
1.
M20
404
LUX
CA Fola
00:40:39 (00:40:41)
2.
9.
9.
Coimbra vaz, Flavio
2.
M20
120
LUX
CSN
00:42:40 (00:42:42)
3.
16.
16.
Kerpen, Philip
3.
M20
1224
LUX
00:44:38 (00:44:48)
4.
37.
34.
Gloden, Jeff
4.
M20
403
LUX
CSN Clervaux
00:47:53 (00:47:55)
5.
51.
48.
Reuter, Daniel
5.
M20
1081
LUX
Trispeed Mamer
00:49:29 (00:49:31)
6.
60.
56.
Schwartz, Jacques
6.
M20
1442
LUX
CAE Grevenmacher
00:50:04 (00:50:11)
7.
65.
60.
Schröder, Eike
7.
M20
1359
199
SpeciaL Olympics Luxembourg
00:50:18 (00:50:43)
8.
73.
67.
Zambrano, Steven
8.
M20
1158
LUX
00:51:13 (00:51:18)
9.
76.
70.
Loscheider, Ben
9.
M20
912
LUX
00:51:24 (00:51:33)
10.
81.
75.
Klein, Jo Baba
10.
M20
1377
LUX
LC Maart
00:51:32 (00:51:35)
11.
95.
84.
Verdickt, Benoît
11.
M20
1169
BEL
00:52:17 (00:52:27)
12.
110.
96.
Mike, Treinen
12.
M20
1322
LUX
00:52:52 (00:53:15)
13.
111.
97.
Poussard, Maxime
13.
M20
116
FRA
00:52:53 (00:52:56)
14.
123.
107.
Szturma, Nicolas
14.
M20
121
LUX
VBAL
00:53:27 (00:53:30)
15.
162.
144.
Girst, Felix
15.
M20
922
LUX
00:55:29 (00:55:38)
16.
166.
148.
Metz, Charel
16.
M20
1549
LUX
00:55:34 (00:56:40)
17.
197.
173.
Paudel, Prabesh
17.
M20
1291
NEP
00:56:44 (00:56:46)
18.
206.
180.
Hoffmann, Marek
18.
M20
886
LUX
00:57:07 (00:57:12)
19.
237.
204.
Koener, Jean-Jacques
19.
M20
880
LUX
AS Douanes
00:58:28 (00:58:47)
20.
244.
209.
Hoffmann, Christophe
20.
M20
1226
LUX
00:58:53 (00:59:32)
21.
273.
230.
Roderes, Rick
21.
M20
1379
LUX
LuxSE
01:00:04 (01:00:21)
22.
324.
268.
Schroeder, Max
22.
M20
984
LUX
01:02:29 (01:03:16)
23.
327.
269.
Adams, Frédéric
23.
M20
1014
LUX
01:02:36 (01:02:49)
24.
329.
271.
Allwardt, Tim
24.
M20
1521
GER
01:02:37 (01:03:35)
25.
332.
274.
ELLES, Alexandre
25.
M20
1342
FRA
Fujitsu
01:02:39 (01:03:24)
26.
346.
284.
Strobel, Cedric
26.
M20
1130
LUX
01:03:05 (01:03:36)
27.
366.
295.
Moretti, Daniel
27.
M20
1250
LUX
01:03:59 (01:04:05)
28.
369.
298.
LEMIRE, Quentin
28.
M20
1339
FRA
Fujitsu
01:04:06 (01:04:51)
29.
395.
314.
Remili, David
29.
M20
1488
LUX
01:05:22 (01:05:43)
30.
397.
316.
HOUSSOY, Valentin
30.
M20
1340
FRA
Fujitsu
01:05:27 (01:06:22)
31.
408.
324.
Wagner, Tim
31.
M20
979
LUX
01:05:59 (01:06:38)
32.
438.
345.
Buijs, Pit
32.
M20
994
LUX
01:07:18 (01:07:26)
33.
445.
349.
Berchem, Stéphane
33.
M20
1052
LUX
01:07:42 (01:08:14)
34.
455.
353.
Lepore, Fabio
34.
M20
409
LUX
01:08:17 (01:08:25)
35.
469.
363.
Arend, Max
35.
M20
448
LUX
01:08:48 (01:09:32)
36.
470.
364.
De Smet, Youri
36.
M20
914
LUX
01:08:48 (01:09:31)
37.
482.
369.
Daemen, Steve
37.
M20
925
LUX
01:09:33 (01:10:17)
38.
486.
372.
Spithoven, Jérôme
38.
M20
1216
LUX
01:09:43 (01:10:09)
39.
503.
379.
Le Luel, Daniel
39.
M20
1479
LUX
SpeciaL Olympics Luxembourg
01:10:52 (01:11:19)
40.
505.
381.
MATTANA, BASTIEN
40.
M20
980
FRA
01:10:58 (01:11:23)
41.
540.
402.
Harles, Jules
41.
M20
1457
LUX
01:13:56 (01:15:00)
42.
572.
417.
Wagner, Georges
42.
M20
909
LUX
01:17:17 (01:17:59)
43.
611.
431.
Weber, Louis
43.
M20
1264
LUX
01:27:02 (01:27:49)