|
|
|
Name |
|
Class |
|
Startnumber |
Nation |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Al mbarak, Mouaz |
|
M |
|
7346 |
SYR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ALEMAN, MATTEO |
|
M |
|
7300 |
LUX |
FOOTBALL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Algan, Alina |
|
W |
|
7244 |
LUX |
Ecole de Bereldange |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alkhalf, Bilsan |
|
W |
|
7232 |
LUX |
Ecole de Bereldange |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alkhalf, Hazim |
|
M |
|
7254 |
LUX |
Ecole de Bereldange |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ALVES, HUGO |
|
M |
|
7305 |
LUX |
FOOTBALL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ANTAO, Gabriel |
|
M |
|
7128 |
LUX |
Walferdange rugby Club de renert |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antinori, Mya |
|
W |
|
7107 |
LUX |
EF Walferdange |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arnoldy, Charlie |
|
W |
|
7043 |
LUX |
Young Runners |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arnoldy, Felix |
|
M |
|
7042 |
LUX |
Young Runners |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aziyar, Adam |
|
M |
|
7245 |
LUX |
Ecole de Bereldange |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Baldeon, Amazona |
|
W |
|
7123 |
LUX |
Schule Steinsel Flick |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Barbosa Fernandes, Mia |
|
W |
|
7167 |
LUX |
Kokosnossband / Flick |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Barbosa Fernandes, Zoé |
|
W |
|
7166 |
LUX |
Kokosnossband / Flick |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Barretta, Dario |
|
M |
|
7176 |
ITA |
Klass Cindy Melcher |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Beaume, Fränk |
|
M |
|
7179 |
LUX |
Klass Cindy Melcher |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BEELAERTS, ALEXANDER |
|
M |
|
7315 |
LUX |
FOOTBALL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Benali, Elisa |
|
W |
|
7018 |
ITA |
EE group Steinsel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Benali, Marco |
|
M |
|
7017 |
ITA |
EE group Steinsel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bernardo Gomes, Christian |
|
M |
|
7177 |
LUX |
Klass Cindy Melcher |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BERTONCINI, Arthur |
|
M |
|
7129 |
FRE |
Walferdange rugby Club de renert |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Besana, Ezra |
|
M |
|
7233 |
LUX |
Ecole de Bereldange |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Binsfeld, Laura |
|
W |
|
7119 |
LUX |
Schule Steinsel Flick |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Blake, Eric |
|
M |
|
7045 |
LUX |
Young Runners |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Blake, Mia |
|
W |
|
7044 |
LUX |
Young Runners |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bodilson, Lia |
|
W |
|
7064 |
LUX |
Maude Hoffmann |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bodilson, Mick |
|
M |
|
7063 |
LUX |
Maude Hoffmann |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bohema, Ramir |
|
M |
|
7097 |
FRA |
EF Walferdange |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bondarenko, Anna |
|
W |
|
7088 |
LUX |
Walfer Scouten |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boucek, Laura |
|
W |
|
7024 |
LUX |
Ecole Europeenne Luxembourg 2 - Mamer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bram, Leo |
|
M |
|
7258 |
LUX |
Ecole de Bereldange |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bram, Nicolas |
|
M |
|
7259 |
LUX |
Ecole de Bereldange |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bram, Raphaël |
|
M |
|
7260 |
LUX |
Ecole de Bereldange |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brogialdi, Aneline |
|
W |
|
7046 |
LUX |
Young Runners |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brogialdi, Lucie |
|
W |
|
7047 |
LUX |
Young Runners |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brozova, Michaela |
|
W |
|
7090 |
TCH |
Walfer Scouten |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carrillo, Valeria |
|
W |
|
7105 |
ESP |
EF Walferdange |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carvalho Parsons, Patrick |
|
M |
|
7256 |
LUX |
Ecole de Bereldange |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHATELET, Aurèle |
|
W |
|
7204 |
LUX |
tennis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHATELET, Lou |
|
M |
|
7205 |
LUX |
tennis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHINIGAR, REHAAN |
|
M |
|
7310 |
LUX |
FOOTBALL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHINIGAR, ZAYN |
|
M |
|
7309 |
LUX |
FOOTBALL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cutková, Julie |
|
W |
|
7026 |
LUX |
Ecole Europeenne Luxembourg 2 - Mamer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Da Costa Pinto, Levi |
|
M |
|
7296 |
LUX |
celtic diekirch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DE BORGER, LEE |
|
M |
|
7311 |
LUX |
FOOTBALL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
De Bruijn, Maxim |
|
M |
|
7133 |
FRA |
Walferdange rugby Club de renert |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
De Graeve, Liam |
|
M |
|
7178 |
IRL |
Klass Cindy Melcher |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
De l Rio Himanen, Noelia |
|
W |
|
7100 |
ESP |
EF Walferdange |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
De Tommasi, Leo |
|
M |
|
7243 |
LUX |
Ecole de Bereldange |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DE TOMMASI, MATTEO |
|
M |
|
7307 |
LUX |
FOOTBALL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Decker, Lucie |
|
W |
|
7223 |
LUX |
Fräi-ëffentlech Waldorfschoul Lëtzebuerg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Decker, Simon |
|
M |
|
7222 |
LUX |
Fräi-ëffentlech Waldorfschoul Lëtzebuerg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deransart, Gabriel |
|
M |
|
7004 |
FR |
Monica Vandervorst |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deransart, Hugo |
|
M |
|
7005 |
FR |
Monica Vandervorst |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Diabate-Villain, Lou |
|
W |
|
7157 |
LUX |
Kokosnossband / Flick |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Do Rosario Dias, Mady |
|
W |
|
7237 |
LUX |
Ecole de Bereldange |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dolealová, Berta |
|
W |
|
7035 |
LUX |
Ecole Europeenne Luxembourg 2 - Mamer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dowgialo, Franciszek |
|
W |
|
7324 |
LUX |
Garderie |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dufek, Viktor |
|
M |
|
7265 |
CS |
Charvatova / Kroupova |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dunaj, Jeremi |
|
M |
|
7192 |
LUX |
Anne Schockmel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dunaj, Matylda |
|
W |
|
7191 |
LUX |
Anne Schockmel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elias, Jonathan |
|
M |
|
7269 |
LUX |
Ecole de Bereldange |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ella, Pundel |
|
W |
|
7197 |
LUX |
EF Walferdange |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elonide, Aysha |
|
W |
|
7240 |
LUX |
Ecole de Bereldange |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emilsson, Harry |
|
M |
|
7065 |
LUX |
Ecole Steinsel - 4.1. KIRSCH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Engel, Felix |
|
M |
|
7195 |
LUX |
TEAM X3M SNOOZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Engel, Jacques |
|
M |
|
7196 |
LUX |
TEAM X3M SNOOZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Engel, Jona |
|
M |
|
7215 |
LUX |
APEW |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ENGEL, Jules |
|
M |
|
7014 |
LUX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Engel, Moritz |
|
M |
|
7217 |
LUX |
APEW |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Engel, Moritz2 |
|
M |
|
7246 |
LUX |
Ecole de Bereldange |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ENGEL, Sophie |
|
W |
|
7013 |
LUX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Faber, Anna |
|
W |
|
7288 |
LUX |
CAPA Ettelbruck |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Faber, Timothée |
|
M |
|
7235 |
LUX |
Ecole de Bereldange |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fatal, Marinês |
|
W |
|
7162 |
LUX |
Kokosnossband / Flick |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ferreira Bour, Julien |
|
M |
|
7253 |
LUX |
Ecole de Bereldange |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fortier-Grethen, Lyssandra |
|
M |
|
7163 |
LUX |
Kokosnossband / Flick |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fortier-Grethen, Théphane |
|
M |
|
7164 |
LUX |
Kokosnossband / Flick |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Friestedt, Gustaw |
|
M |
|
7140 |
POL |
Walferdange rugby Club de renert |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gastauer, Aude |
|
W |
|
7049 |
LUX |
Aude Gastauer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gastauer, Siena |
|
W |
|
7050 |
LUX |
Aude Gastauer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gelben, Nicolas |
|
M |
|
7074 |
LUX |
celtic diekirch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Georgeson, Diego |
|
M |
|
7125 |
LUX |
Schule Steinsel Flick |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Giannilivigni, Emily |
|
W |
|
7351 |
LUX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Giannilivigni, Shayla |
|
W |
|
7349 |
LUX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Giorgetti, Lea |
|
W |
|
7113 |
LUX |
Classe Laurence Waltzing |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Giorgetti, Nico |
|
M |
|
7066 |
LUX |
Ecole Steinsel - 4.1. KIRSCH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Giuliano, Gabriel |
|
M |
|
7357 |
LUX |
Us Hostert |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gleis Venus, Frida |
|
W |
|
7067 |
LUX |
Ecole Steinsel - 4.1. KIRSCH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Glesener, Ariana |
|
W |
|
7101 |
LUX |
EF Walferdange |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Goerend, Lia |
|
W |
|
7112 |
LUX |
Classe Laurence Waltzing |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gray, Andrew |
|
M |
|
7279 |
LUX |
CAPA Ettelbruck |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grealy, Lilly |
|
W |
|
7021 |
IRL |
EE group Steinsel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grès, Zoé |
|
W |
|
7172 |
LUX |
Klass Cindy Melcher |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grotz, Felix |
|
M |
|
7230 |
LUX |
EQUIPE ROY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HAMES, Françoise |
|
W |
|
7132 |
LUX |
Walferdange rugby Club de renert |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hannah, Colborn |
|
W |
|
7199 |
LUX |
EF Walferdange |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hansen, Ketty |
|
W |
|
7124 |
LUX |
Schule Steinsel Flick |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hassani, Ilyas |
|
M |
|
7347 |
AFG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HAWKES, Cameron |
|
M |
|
7087 |
UKR |
Walfer Scouten |
|
|
|
|