Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: Foyer Vollekslaf Walfer 2021
HAUPTLAUF 12 km
Foyer Vollekslaf Walfer 2021
Results
HAUPTLAUF 12 km
switch Discipline:
HAUPTLAUF 12 km
INFO
Mini
Juniorlaf
Jogging
HAUPTLAUF 12 km
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Nation: LUX
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Haller, Bob
1.
M20
729
LUX
X3M Triathlon Mersch
00:36:47 (00:36:47)
2.
3.
3.
Mellina, Pol
1.
M30
182
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:38:54 (00:38:55)
3.
4.
4.
Lentz, David
2.
M30
790
LUX
00:40:31 (00:40:33)
4.
5.
5.
Defendi, Luca
1.
M35
220
LUX
CA Schifflange
00:40:34 (00:40:36)
5.
6.
6.
Bertemes, Bob
2.
M20
575
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:40:43 (00:40:44)
6.
7.
7.
Lehners, Scharel
2.
M35
306
LUX
C.A.E.G.
00:40:49 (00:40:50)
7.
8.
8.
Rossignon, Adrien
3.
M20
837
LUX
00:41:04 (00:41:05)
8.
9.
9.
Mei, Laurent
3.
M30
724
LUX
CA Fola
00:41:06 (00:41:08)
9.
10.
10.
Daix, Pol
4.
M20
718
LUX
CA Bieles
00:41:15 (00:41:17)
10.
11.
11.
Laurent, Reiching
5.
M20
838
LUX
Garage M.Losch Bereldange
00:41:17 (00:41:18)
11.
12.
12.
Zaghbib, Abdel.
1.
M45
227
LUX
CAE Grevenmacher
00:41:20 (00:41:20)
12.
14.
14.
Felten, Chris
4.
M30
646
LUX
CSL
00:42:34 (00:42:37)
13.
17.
17.
Wagner, Eric
3.
M35
284
LUX
Garage M.Losch Bereldange
00:43:01 (00:43:04)
14.
18.
18.
Alexander, Frazer
2.
M40
664
LUX
CAB
00:43:02 (00:43:03)
15.
19.
19.
Dondlinger, Thierry
3.
M40
307
LUX
00:43:03 (00:43:06)
16.
20.
20.
Thuy, Dan
4.
M40
26
LUX
FatBetty.Run Garage MLosch Bereldange
00:43:09 (00:43:11)
17.
21.
21.
Diener, Mike
7.
M30
636
LUX
00:43:18 (00:43:19)
18.
22.
1.
Gloden, Jenny
1.
W20
690
LUX
C. A. Fola
00:43:23 (00:43:24)
19.
24.
22.
Kasel, Jo
7.
M20
256
LUX
X3M Triathlon Mersch
00:43:52 (00:43:53)
20.
25.
3.
DAGUENET, SASKIA
1.
W40
610
LUX
Saskia Daguenet
00:44:04 (00:44:05)
21.
26.
23.
Grethen, Charles
8.
M20
2021
LUX
00:44:04 (00:44:05)
22.
27.
24.
Brust, Moris
9.
M20
606
LUX
Snooze
00:44:06 (00:44:07)
23.
28.
25.
Lex, Reichling
10.
M20
323
LUX
Garage M.Losch Bereldange
00:44:13 (00:44:14)
24.
32.
29.
Nelson, CABRAL
8.
M30
333
LUX
Garage M.losch Bereldange
00:45:22 (00:45:24)
25.
34.
31.
Klein, David
11.
M20
748
LUX
Property Invest
00:45:27 (00:45:33)
26.
35.
32.
Junker, Marc
6.
M40
571
LUX
00:45:31 (00:45:45)
27.
37.
34.
Jérôme, Jaeger
5.
M35
805
LUX
Lafclub Police
00:45:35 (00:45:39)
28.
38.
35.
Depré, Geoffrey
10.
M30
746
LUX
Property Invest
00:46:02 (00:46:08)
29.
39.
36.
Majerus, Thierry
2.
M50
283
LUX
CA Bieles
00:46:09 (00:46:11)
30.
41.
38.
Vesque-Kolten, Joel
12.
M20
687
LUX
00:46:40 (00:46:44)
31.
45.
42.
HUBERTY, Ludovic
3.
M45
247
LUX
00:47:40 (00:47:44)
32.
47.
4.
Klein, Isabelle
2.
W35
233
LUX
00:47:56 (00:48:25)
33.
48.
44.
Schwebach, Paul
9.
M40
728
LUX
00:48:00 (00:48:14)
34.
49.
45.
Gleis, Ralph
13.
M20
272
LUX
Husting & Reiser S.A.
00:48:11 (00:48:12)
35.
51.
47.
DA COSTA, Eduardo
10.
M40
741
LUX
00:48:20 (00:48:23)
36.
52.
48.
SZABÓ, Csaba-Zsolt
9.
M35
288
LUX
00:48:24 (00:48:39)
37.
53.
49.
Bruzzese, Pascal
1.
M55
564
LUX
00:48:33 (00:48:42)
38.
55.
51.
Wagner, Mike
3.
M50
78
LUX
00:48:37 (00:48:40)
39.
56.
52.
Foetz, Charlie
11.
M40
75
LUX
00:48:37 (00:48:49)
40.
57.
5.
Egilsdottir, Runa
2.
W40
352
LUX
Trilux
00:48:39 (00:48:42)
41.
58.
53.
Wesquet, Philippe
11.
M35
562
LUX
Philippe Wesquet
00:48:41 (00:48:42)
42.
59.
54.
Guetti, Laurent
12.
M40
789
LUX
C.A. Schifflange
00:48:53 (00:48:55)
43.
60.
55.
Frantz, Yannick
11.
M30
14
LUX
CA Dudelange
00:48:53 (00:48:58)
44.
61.
56.
Kremer, Alain
13.
M40
57
LUX
The Tame and the Wild
00:49:05 (00:49:18)
45.
63.
58.
HILD, Romain
14.
M40
637
LUX
Denschden
00:49:10 (00:49:28)
46.
65.
60.
Marx, Steve
15.
M40
754
LUX
Trilux
00:49:18 (00:49:23)
47.
66.
61.
Gaudron, Jean-luc
16.
M40
111
LUX
00:49:20 (00:49:25)
48.
67.
62.
Reuter, Daniel
1.
MU20
502
LUX
Trispeed Mamer
00:49:23 (00:49:26)
49.
68.
63.
Geraldo, Festus
13.
M30
628
LUX
00:49:28 (00:49:29)
50.
69.
64.
Bisdorff, Claude
17.
M40
177
LUX
00:49:28 (00:49:45)
51.
70.
65.
LOPES DE ALMEIDA, Denis
4.
M50
797
LUX
Cadudelange
00:49:31 (00:49:36)
52.
71.
66.
Kaes, Francois
14.
M30
275
LUX
00:49:38 (00:49:42)
53.
72.
6.
Xhaferaj, Shefi
3.
W35
804
LUX
Rock the Mountains
00:49:39 (00:49:42)
54.
75.
69.
Lucas, Christian
12.
M35
816
LUX
LUCAS Sarl
00:49:45 (00:49:55)
55.
76.
70.
Klein, Charlie
16.
M30
655
LUX
00:49:59 (00:50:03)
56.
77.
71.
Claes, Wouter
13.
M35
756
LUX
CSN Clervaux
00:50:14 (00:50:47)
57.
79.
7.
Ney, Jil
2.
W20
201
LUX
CSL
00:50:22 (00:50:23)
58.
84.
77.
Kerpen, Philip
14.
M20
801
LUX
00:50:41 (00:50:54)
59.
87.
80.
Turmes, David
18.
M30
48
LUX
00:50:54 (00:51:24)
60.
88.
81.
Nilles, Leo
3.
MU18
581
LUX
00:51:00 (00:51:03)
61.
89.
82.
Hodzic, Nedzad
19.
M40
841
LUX
00:51:05 (00:51:38)
62.
90.
83.
Schumacher, Tom
19.
M30
10
LUX
00:51:26 (00:51:53)
63.
91.
8.
Wagener, Aurélie
3.
W20
303
LUX
CSL
00:51:34 (00:51:39)
64.
92.
84.
Krombach, Thierry
6.
M45
171
LUX
00:51:37 (00:52:09)
65.
94.
10.
Dziadek, Anja
1.
W30
334
LUX
Trilux
00:51:39 (00:51:43)
66.
96.
86.
Bell, Daragh
20.
M40
504
LUX
00:51:45 (00:51:55)
67.
99.
89.
Gloden, Jeff
15.
M20
553
LUX
00:51:52 (00:51:52)
68.
101.
91.
Feltes, Carlo
2.
M55
764
LUX
X3M Triathlon Mersch
00:51:53 (00:52:00)
69.
102.
92.
Weitzel, Philippe
16.
M20
700
LUX
00:51:54 (00:52:16)
70.
103.
93.
Millim, Michel
18.
M35
103
LUX
Cool Runnings Luxembourg
00:51:55 (00:52:37)
71.
104.
94.
Vermeer, Steve
20.
M30
249
LUX
Investe Group
00:51:57 (00:52:16)
72.
105.
95.
Tetzlaff, Ralph
3.
M55
494
LUX
CSN Clervaux
00:51:57 (00:52:00)
73.
106.
96.
Coulon, Serge
8.
M45
441
LUX
AS Douanes
00:52:01 (00:52:35)
74.
107.
97.
Decker, Laurent
19.
M35
313
LUX
Baucenter Decker-Ries
00:52:02 (00:52:51)
75.
108.
98.
Pol, Zimmermann
21.
M30
433
LUX
Sudstroum Escher Kulturlaf
00:52:03 (00:52:53)
76.
109.
99.
Ginter, Christian
22.
M40
365
LUX
00:52:04 (00:52:53)
77.
111.
100.
Bamberg, Marc
22.
M30
483
LUX
00:52:06 (00:52:47)
78.
112.
101.
Jung, Mika
4.
MU18
300
LUX
00:52:09 (00:52:24)
79.
113.
102.
Folscheid, Bob
9.
M45
164
LUX
Trilux
00:52:19 (00:52:22)
80.
114.
103.
Nilles, Samuel
10.
M45
808
LUX
X3M Triathlon Mersch
00:52:20 (00:52:44)
81.
115.
104.
Hoffmann, Tom
23.
M30
584
LUX
00:52:23 (00:52:44)
82.
116.
105.
Conzemius, Charles
24.
M30
184
LUX
00:52:27 (00:52:44)
83.
117.
106.
Schenk, Francis
2.
M60
273
LUX
AASL Wooltz LUX
00:52:27 (00:52:29)
84.
121.
109.
Weyer, Tom
20.
M35
710
LUX
UTML
00:52:38 (00:52:53)
85.
122.
110.
Muller, Michel
25.
M30
505
LUX
00:52:43 (00:53:00)
86.
123.
111.
Pit, Lucas
18.
M20
324
LUX
Lucas sàrl
00:52:44 (00:52:48)
87.
124.
112.
Machuron, Charles-Louis
21.
M35
744
LUX
Silicon Luxembourg
00:52:44 (00:52:50)
88.
127.
13.
Dickes, Sally
3.
W30
218
LUX
Team Snooze
00:52:50 (00:52:55)
89.
128.
115.
Hoffmann, Ronny
26.
M30
559
LUX
kein
00:52:54 (00:53:16)
90.
130.
117.
Stemmler, Roland
4.
M55
762
LUX
00:53:03 (00:53:08)
91.
133.
120.
Diederich, Fränz
23.
M35
521
LUX
Amicale Post Luxembourg
00:53:12 (00:53:26)
92.
134.
121.
BORUCKEL, Raoul
19.
M20
162
LUX
Losch Bereldange
00:53:13 (00:53:27)
93.
135.
14.
Camille, Kalmes
4.
W40
399
LUX
00:53:18 (00:54:11)
94.
138.
123.
Greiveldinger, Ender
24.
M35
292
LUX
OCR Walfer
00:53:23 (00:54:29)
95.
139.
124.
Kauffmann, Marc
24.
M40
317
LUX
00:53:23 (00:53:26)
96.
140.
125.
Barsi, Paolo
7.
M50
295
LUX
00:53:23 (00:53:26)
97.
141.
126.
Zens, Paul
5.
M55
379
LUX
00:53:26 (00:53:31)
98.
142.
127.
Ney, Mike
13.
M45
719
LUX
00:53:31 (00:53:41)
99.
143.
128.
Michels, Kim
27.
M30
188
LUX
00:53:32 (00:53:49)
100.
144.
129.
Kettels, Steve
25.
M35
71
LUX
00:53:37 (00:54:26)