Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: Foyer Vollekslaf Walfer 2021
HAUPTLAUF 12 km
Foyer Vollekslaf Walfer 2021
Results
HAUPTLAUF 12 km
switch Discipline:
HAUPTLAUF 12 km
INFO
Mini
Juniorlaf
Jogging
HAUPTLAUF 12 km
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Class: M50
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
29.
26.
Pernar, Christophe
1.
M50
423
FRA
PHAR
00:44:19 (00:44:21)
2.
39.
36.
Majerus, Thierry
2.
M50
283
LUX
CA Bieles
00:46:09 (00:46:11)
3.
55.
51.
Wagner, Mike
3.
M50
78
LUX
00:48:37 (00:48:40)
4.
70.
65.
LOPES DE ALMEIDA, Denis
4.
M50
797
LUX
Cadudelange
00:49:31 (00:49:36)
5.
81.
74.
Verchère, Jocelyn
5.
M50
740
FRA
Secolux
00:50:28 (00:51:06)
6.
120.
108.
Ballbach, Brett
6.
M50
836
USA
00:52:34 (00:52:50)
7.
140.
125.
Barsi, Paolo
7.
M50
295
LUX
00:53:23 (00:53:26)
8.
158.
141.
Blau, Fernand
8.
M50
175
LUX
LC Kayl
00:54:21 (00:54:47)
9.
175.
154.
Picard, Patrick
9.
M50
596
LUX
NL
00:55:04 (00:55:13)
10.
184.
163.
Schmitt, Antoine
10.
M50
716
FRA
ASGVO Gandrange
00:55:38 (00:55:42)
11.
185.
164.
Husslein, Alain
11.
M50
713
LUX
00:55:39 (00:55:52)
12.
194.
172.
Patrick, Rollinger
12.
M50
554
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:55:56 (00:56:29)
13.
221.
195.
Pires, Jorge
13.
M50
839
POR
00:56:55 (00:57:12)
14.
225.
199.
Bega, Patrick
14.
M50
258
ITA
00:57:02 (00:57:44)
15.
252.
215.
AUBERT, Julien
15.
M50
428
FRA
Schroeder & Associés
00:58:30 (00:58:54)
16.
265.
225.
Chris, Homer
16.
M50
347
GBR
00:58:56 (00:59:39)
17.
275.
232.
Wampach, Jeff
17.
M50
480
LUX
00:59:24 (01:00:04)
18.
306.
257.
THUAU, Marc
18.
M50
454
FR
Dussmann
01:00:32 (01:01:00)
19.
313.
263.
MEYERS, CLAUDE
19.
M50
421
LUX
01:00:44 (01:00:47)
20.
319.
267.
Grüneisen, Claude
20.
M50
798
LUX
01:01:08 (01:01:40)
21.
324.
271.
Sebastian, HOELZER
21.
M50
359
DEU
01:01:21 (01:02:34)
22.
328.
275.
Carr, Petter
22.
M50
244
SWE
01:01:33 (01:02:06)
23.
344.
285.
Mathgen, Christophe
23.
M50
166
LUX
FatBetty.Run
01:02:01 (01:02:32)
24.
358.
297.
Majima, Yutaka
24.
M50
172
JPN
01:02:36 (01:03:12)
25.
362.
301.
Barclay, Nick
25.
M50
134
GBR
01:02:46 (01:03:10)
26.
371.
309.
Doineau, Franck
26.
M50
644
FRA
01:02:57 (01:03:10)
27.
381.
315.
Hieronimy, Luc
27.
M50
266
LUX
Walfer Huesen
01:03:20 (01:04:04)
28.
395.
321.
Bandilla, Peter
28.
M50
73
DEU
01:03:59 (01:04:23)
29.
408.
329.
Beiler, Tom
29.
M50
642
LUX
01:04:20 (01:04:59)
30.
414.
333.
PETYHAKIS, Michaelis
30.
M50
680
GRE
01:04:31 (01:04:50)
31.
415.
334.
Izquierdo Peris, Ignacio
31.
M50
513
ESP
CA Correligero Cuenca
01:04:40 (01:05:20)
32.
448.
359.
Ketter, Marc
32.
M50
477
LUX
01:05:49 (01:06:57)
33.
478.
379.
Glod, Patrick
33.
M50
698
LUX
Special Olympics Luxemburg
01:07:27 (01:07:44)
34.
529.
403.
Pfister, Peter
34.
M50
550
DEU
01:09:23 (01:09:31)
35.
537.
406.
Kirsch, Alain
35.
M50
210
LUX
01:09:38 (01:10:45)
36.
542.
409.
Dixon, Henry
36.
M50
186
LUX
01:09:52 (01:10:20)
37.
549.
411.
Strobel, Hendrik
37.
M50
66
LUX
01:10:14 (01:10:37)
38.
559.
416.
FREDERES, Romain
38.
M50
572
LUX
L.C. SPUERKEESS
01:11:00 (01:11:35)
39.
661.
456.
Episcopo, Vito
39.
M50
682
ITA
01:23:29 (01:24:25)