Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: Foyer Vollekslaf Walfer 2021
Mini
Foyer Vollekslaf Walfer 2021
Results
Mini
switch Discipline:
Mini
INFO
Mini
Juniorlaf
Jogging
HAUPTLAUF 12 km
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Class: W-
[x]
Nation: LUX
[x]
Name
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
1.
Algan, Alina
W-
7359
LUX
Bereldange Klass Schwartz/Siebenaler
2.
Angelsberg, Elisa
W-
7328
LUX
CAPA Ettelbreck
3.
Antunes, Eva
W-
7213
LUX
Schoul Steesel POCERVINA Jil
4.
Ariana, Glesener
W-
7340
LUX
Klass M.Malget Walfer
5.
Baldeon, Amazona
W-
7204
LUX
Schoul Steesel POCERVINA Jil
6.
BAPTISTA BARRA, Elisa
W-
7336
LUX
Klass 3.1 Walferdange / Sharon Scholtes
7.
Barnich, Aurélie
W-
7377
LUX
Bereldange Klass Steffen
8.
BAUSCH, Lily-Marie
W-
7297
LUX
9.
Biltgen, Kati
W-
7319
LUX
CAPA Ettelbreck
10.
Binsfeld, Laura
W-
7206
LUX
Schoul Steesel POCERVINA Jil
11.
Cloro de Mota, Aysha
W-
7382
LUX
Bereldange Klass Steffen
12.
Dhamen, Julie
W-
7327
LUX
CAPA Ettelbreck
13.
Ella, Pundel
W-
7339
LUX
Klass M.Malget Walfer
14.
Faber, Anna
W-
7326
LUX
CAPA Ettelbreck
15.
Galla, Nour
W-
7373
LUX
Bereldange Klass Hilbert/Lanners
16.
HAMES, Françoise
W-
7256
LUX
Rugby
17.
Hansen, Malou
W-
7315
LUX
CAPA Ettelbreck
18.
HAWKES, Cassandra
W-
7299
LUX
19.
Huymans, Noa
W-
7210
LUX
Schoul Steesel POCERVINA Jil
20.
Karman, Sophie
W-
7371
LUX
Bereldange Klass Schwartz/Siebenaler
21.
Kordic, Nadja
W-
7289
LUX
Klass M.Malget Walfer
22.
Kozlik, Ana
W-
7374
LUX
Bereldange Klass Hilbert/Lanners
23.
Kurpenshoek, Chloe
W-
7361
LUX
Bereldange Klass Schwartz/Siebenaler
24.
Lu, Quingru
W-
7369
LUX
Bereldange Klass Klein
25.
Ludovicy, Hannah
W-
7313
LUX
CAPA Ettelbreck
26.
Malget, Emma
W-
7360
LUX
Bereldange Klass Schwartz/Siebenaler
27.
Mallinger, Sandra
W-
7272
LUX
Klass C1 (Mallinger Sandra)
28.
Mendes Fernandes, Luciana
W-
7296
LUX
Klass Ries Bereldange
29.
Moldovan, Emilia
W-
7212
LUX
Schoul Steesel POCERVINA Jil
30.
Mousel, Nathalie
W-
7404
LUX
Schoul Steesel
31.
Mya, Antinori
W-
7341
LUX
Klass M.Malget Walfer
32.
NGONGANG, Jane
W-
7301
LUX
33.
OCAKDAN, Elif
W-
7302
LUX
34.
Papi, Jo-Lee
W-
7202
LUX
Schoul Steesel POCERVINA Jil
35.
Pechon, Daria
W-
7317
LUX
CAPA Ettelbreck
36.
PEDROSA, Seryna
W-
7303
LUX
37.
Petreikis, Shelley
W-
7201
LUX
Schoul Steesel POCERVINA Jil
38.
Quaresma, Liz
W-
7356
LUX
Klass Cindy Melcher
39.
Reserve, Reserve
W-
7403
LUX
Schoul Steesel
40.
Rippinger, Carine
W-
7271
LUX
Klass C1 (Mallinger Sandra)
41.
Rosie, Lale
W-
7337
LUX
Klass M.Malget Walfer
42.
Sabeva, Elitsa
W-
7205
LUX
Schoul Steesel POCERVINA Jil
43.
SCHOLTES, Sharon
W-
7312
LUX
44.
SILVESTRE, Anna
W-
7305
LUX
45.
SILVESTRE, Louise
W-
7306
LUX
46.
SKENDEROVIC, Fibi
W-
7307
LUX
47.
SOLENN, JARLOT
W-
7243
LUX
FC RESIDENCE WALFERDANGE pupilles 1
48.
Steffes, Mia
W-
7348
LUX
Klass Cindy Melcher
49.
TAVARES, Sara
W-
7309
LUX
50.
Wantz, Emma
W-
7321
LUX
CAPA Ettelbreck
51.
Wantz, Sophie
W-
7322
LUX
CAPA Ettelbreck
52.
Weiler, Juli
W-
7270
LUX
Klass C1 (Mallinger Sandra)