Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: Foyer Vollekslaf Walfer 2021
Jogging
Foyer Vollekslaf Walfer 2021
Results
Jogging
switch Discipline:
Jogging
INFO
Mini
Juniorlaf
Jogging
HAUPTLAUF 12 km
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Class: W
[x]
Name
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
Arnone, Marco
W
7145
ITA
00:41:04 (00:41:53)
2.
Battaglia, Arianna
W
7143
ITA
00:41:06 (00:41:55)
3.
Berger, Joy
W
7105
LUX
00:41:55 (00:43:02)
4.
Buckhurst, Valerie
W
7193
FRA
00:36:49 (00:37:51)
5.
Bujat, Sophie
W
7122
FRA
00:38:04 (00:38:58)
6.
CARPENTIER, Cecile
W
7080
LUX
Schroeder & Associés
00:30:29 (00:30:46)
7.
Chan, Ching-Yi
W
7037
LUX
00:31:48 (00:32:12)
8.
Chan, Pei-Chyi
W
7038
LUX
00:42:28 (00:42:51)
9.
Chan, Shao-Tchin
W
7041
BEL
00:43:32 (00:43:57)
10.
CHIN, Wan-Ting
W
7142
TWN
00:43:26 (00:44:29)
11.
Coimbra, Claudia
W
7108
LUX
00:32:35 (00:33:24)
12.
Collins, Heidi
W
7064
FIN
00:33:58 (00:35:04)
13.
Danièle, SCHANEN
W
7102
LUX
00:33:53 (00:34:26)
14.
Dentzer, Anne-Marie
W
7021
LUX
CA Dudelange
00:38:49 (00:39:25)
15.
Diabinlo, Sandra
W
7087
PRT
Cebi
00:57:34 (00:58:17)
16.
Diederich, Patty
W
7199
LUX
00:36:08 (00:37:03)
17.
Dominique, Farys
W
7196
LUX
00:36:33 (00:37:13)
18.
Dominique, Francart
W
7394
BEL
00:36:36 (00:37:14)
19.
Dos Santos, Nelia
W
7400
LUX
00:38:08 (00:38:30)
20.
Engel, Christiane
W
7124
LUX
00:32:42 (00:33:08)
21.
FELTGEN, Carole
W
7071
LUX
00:36:32 (00:37:26)
22.
Fernandes, Sandra
W
7014
POR
00:40:19 (00:40:26)
23.
Fernandes, Silvia
W
7015
POR
00:53:17 (00:53:24)
24.
Forgiarini-Schmit, Christiane
W
7063
LUX
00:36:58 (00:38:07)
25.
Gallinaro, Elisabeth
W
7057
LUX
00:38:18 (00:39:21)
26.
Gonzalez Torrijos, Mireia
W
7144
ESP
00:42:54 (00:43:43)
27.
Greischer, Nathalie
W
7050
LUX
00:38:38 (00:39:37)
28.
Hanin, Mélanie
W
7187
FRA
Cebi
00:33:27 (00:33:49)
29.
Hartz, Tessy
W
7053
LUX
00:35:34 (00:36:11)
30.
Heintz, Anne
W
7173
LUX
00:31:05 (00:31:47)
31.
Hippert, Nathalie
W
7401
LUX
00:32:10 (00:32:57)
32.
IRANZO GARCIA, ESTEFANIA
W
7093
ESP
00:35:00 (00:36:03)
33.
Jagiello, Marleen
W
7148
LUX
00:30:49 (00:31:28)
34.
Jeitz, Muriel
W
7188
FRA
00:31:50 (00:32:14)
35.
Jil, Lasch
W
7392
LUX
KPRT
00:37:18 (00:37:38)
36.
Joyce, Chan
W
7393
GBR
KPRT
00:37:18 (00:37:38)
37.
Kearney, Orla
W
7160
IRL
00:38:09 (00:38:48)
38.
Kommes, Margot
W
7177
LUX
00:33:04 (00:34:03)
39.
Kox, Claire
W
7190
LUX
00:34:11 (00:34:49)
40.
Kremer, Paule
W
7174
LUX
00:31:05 (00:31:47)
41.
Krux, Nadine
W
7049
LUX
00:46:19 (00:46:57)
42.
Kuptsova, Tatiana
W
7106
RUS
00:39:16 (00:39:41)
43.
Kusek, Coralie
W
7089
FRA
Cebi
00:57:34 (00:58:17)
44.
Lebedeva, Varvara
W
7178
LUX
CSL
00:30:46 (00:30:50)
45.
Leverd, Pascale
W
7048
LUX
00:46:19 (00:46:57)
46.
Licha, Kamila
W
7006
LUX
00:26:49 (00:26:53)
47.
LINDEN, Nadine
W
7197
LUX
00:35:38 (00:36:48)
48.
Löffler, Lena
W
7149
LUX
Löffler Security Systems
00:30:49 (00:31:00)
49.
Lorenzen, Marie
W
7172
DNK
00:32:07 (00:32:14)
50.
Majeres, Nadja
W
7059
LUX
00:39:49 (00:40:10)
51.
Majerus, Nadine
W
7155
LUX
00:34:45 (00:34:56)
52.
Marguerite, Lasch-Reuter
W
7391
LUX
KPRT
00:37:18 (00:37:39)
53.
Mathey, Anne
W
7156
LUX
00:26:09 (00:26:41)
54.
Mathey, Liss
W
7157
LUX
00:33:20 (00:33:52)
55.
Matos, Helena
W
7109
LUX
00:31:57 (00:32:47)
56.
MAYER, Karin
W
7112
LUX
00:41:56 (00:42:57)
57.
MAYOT, Jennifer
W
813
FRA
Running with friends
00:38:17 (00:38:16)
58.
Meisch, Jessica
W
7185
BEL
00:35:32 (00:36:07)
59.
Meyer, Vero
W
7158
LUX
00:30:26 (00:31:07)
60.
Michely, Sandra
W
7054
LUX
00:36:30 (00:37:20)
61.
Milling, Kirsten
W
7005
DEN
00:52:36 (00:52:35)
62.
Mousel, Danièle
W
7082
LUX
00:33:34 (00:34:19)
63.
Neumann, Dani
W
7184
LUX
00:40:32 (00:41:35)
64.
Oberweis, Sarah
W
7123
LUX
00:29:31 (00:29:43)
65.
Olga, Figueiredo
W
7036
POR
00:32:44 (00:33:05)
66.
Pasquinelli, Delphine
W
7110
FRA
00:43:02 (00:43:47)
67.
PEPEK, Réjane
W
7095
LUX
Foyer
00:38:27 (00:39:23)
68.
Peters, Nadine
W
7126
LUX
00:32:34 (00:32:55)
69.
Powell, Joyce
W
7396
IRE
00:38:05 (00:38:44)
70.
Pradier, Martine
W
7146
LUX
Atert Lycée Redange
00:35:18 (00:35:42)
71.
Rase, Isabelle
W
7076
BEL
Tricentenaire asbl
01:07:43 (01:08:22)
72.
REGENT, Sophie
W
7070
FRA
00:25:32 (00:25:49)
73.
Reinhardt, Michèle
W
7000
LUX
00:37:03 (00:38:01)
74.
Rock, Claude
W
7159
LUX
00:35:03 (00:35:38)
75.
Sander, Madeleine
W
7186
DEU
00:30:47 (00:31:09)
76.
Schroeder, Sally
W
7194
LUX
00:31:56 (00:32:48)
77.
Senn, Alexandra
W
7170
POL
00:31:46 (00:31:49)
78.
Simoes, Luisa
W
7140
LUX
Special Olympics Luxembourg
00:35:16 (00:35:35)
79.
Simon, Véronique
W
7138
LUX
Special Olympics Luxembourg
00:40:58 (00:41:16)
80.
Sinner, Cheryl
W
7395
LUX
00:45:39 (00:46:44)
81.
Siska, Castelein
W
685
BEL
00:32:56 (00:33:19)
82.
Soares de Oliveira, Catia
W
7088
PRT
Cebi
00:34:03 (00:34:47)
83.
Soledade, Alves
W
7008
LUX
00:38:28 (00:39:23)
84.
Splicks, Silvia
W
7137
LUX
Special Olympics Luxembourg
00:32:45 (00:33:04)
85.
Stoffel, Peggy
W
7104
LUX
00:41:55 (00:43:02)
86.
Thill, Jessie
W
7020
LUX
00:41:56 (00:42:57)
87.
Trömel, Tanja
W
7139
LUX
Special Olympics Luxembourg
00:39:35 (00:39:54)
88.
Van Mol, Liesbeth
W
7167
LUX
00:36:38 (00:37:39)
89.
Wagner, Lis
W
7091
LUX
00:37:03 (00:38:01)
90.
Wark, Carole
W
96
LUX
01:30:52 (01:31:05)
91.
Welsch, Maryse
W
7025
LUX
00:34:00 (00:34:39)
92.
Yu, Ellen
W
7047
LUX
00:45:38 (00:46:44)
93.
Zuidberg, Sarah
W
7114
LUX
00:36:51 (00:37:47)