Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: Berdorfer Laf 2018
10km
Berdorfer Laf 2018
Results
10km
switch Discipline:
10km
1200m Kids Run
800m Kids Run
400m Kids Run
10km
5km
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
101.
119.
101.
Costa, Ivan
15.
M30
1986
104
POR
00:54:34 (00:54:12)
102.
120.
102.
Barg, Josef
7.
M55
1961
131
DEU
00:54:35 (00:54:19)
103.
121.
103.
Beus, Mario
16.
M30
1985
97
LUX
www.zak.lu
00:54:36 (00:54:35)
104.
122.
104.
Peiffer, Chris
17.
M30
1988
89
LUX
www.zak.lu
00:54:36 (00:54:33)
105.
123.
105.
Origer, Yves
8.
M55
1961
306
LUX
TRI-TEAM-ORIGER
00:54:41 (00:54:27)
106.
124.
106.
Vrehen, Ben
18.
M30
1986
129
LUX
00:54:41 (00:54:25)
107.
125.
107.
Steinmetz, Jean-paul
10.
M35
1980
268
LUX
ZithaSenior
00:55:03 (00:54:46)
108.
126.
108.
SCHILTZ, Marc
19.
M40
1974
255
LUX
00:55:17 (00:55:16)
109.
127.
109.
Meyers, Claude
14.
M50
1967
87
LUX
00:55:21 (00:55:15)
110.
128.
110.
Clees, Fernand
15.
M50
1965
257
LUX
AS Douanes Luxembourg
00:55:22 (00:55:10)
111.
130.
111.
Genson, Jean-paul
9.
M55
1961
207
LUX
00:55:33 (00:55:22)
112.
132.
112.
Feltes, Carlo
11.
M35
1979
260
LUX
Widdebierglaf
00:55:43 (00:55:37)
113.
133.
113.
Geisler, Christiane
20.
M40
1977
235
LUX
00:55:43 (00:55:30)
114.
135.
114.
Gitzinger, Christian
16.
M50
1965
266
LUX
00:56:02 (00:55:48)
115.
136.
115.
Schloesser, Marcel
12.
M35
1979
313
LUX
00:56:07 (00:55:53)
116.
137.
116.
Meyers, Tom
13.
M35
1980
333
LUX
VC Filano
00:56:08 (00:55:54)
117.
138.
117.
Tock, Marc
5.
M60
1954
254
LUX
00:56:14 (00:56:05)
118.
139.
118.
Delaney, Aogßn
19.
M30
1984
174
IRL
00:56:22 (00:56:05)
119.
140.
119.
Galvao, Luis
20.
M30
1984
36
LUX
00:56:26 (00:56:07)
120.
141.
120.
Moreira, Antonio
17.
M50
1964
158
POR
Giorgetti
00:56:28 (00:56:24)
121.
142.
121.
Schmitz, Marco
19.
M45
1972
189
LUX
00:56:29 (00:56:15)
122.
143.
122.
Fixemer, Alain
14.
M35
1981
66
LUX
00:56:31 (00:56:28)
123.
144.
123.
Hinkes, Dieter
18.
M50
1966
116
DEU
KLR Bollendorf
00:56:32 (00:56:16)
124.
145.
124.
Cerqueira, Jo
21.
M40
1975
252
LUX
00:56:45 (00:56:21)
125.
151.
125.
Hurt, Michael
10.
M55
1961
211
DEU
LG Langsur
00:57:03 (00:56:50)
126.
152.
126.
Küstner, Alexander
15.
M35
1981
227
DEU
00:57:06 (00:56:48)
127.
155.
127.
Steinbach, Chrisophe
10.
MHK
1993
150
LUX
L.C. Spuerkees
00:57:34 (00:57:18)
128.
156.
128.
Dione, Serigne
20.
M45
1972
146
FRA
00:57:38 (00:57:16)
129.
157.
129.
Halsdorf, Patrick
19.
M50
1967
51
LUX
00:57:41 (00:57:28)
130.
159.
130.
Schilz, Heinz
11.
M55
1961
133
DEU
00:57:54 (00:57:38)
131.
161.
131.
REUTER, Daniel
22.
M40
1975
65
LUX
00:58:04 (00:57:56)
132.
162.
132.
Haan, Fernand
12.
M55
1962
47
LUX
00:58:05 (00:57:53)
133.
163.
133.
Melchior, Christian
23.
M40
1978
24
LUX
00:58:05 (00:57:56)
134.
164.
134.
Bigelbach, Gilles
16.
M35
1980
200
LUX
00:58:21 (00:58:17)
135.
166.
135.
Wersant, Alain
21.
M30
1985
142
LUX
Peinture J.P. Wersant & Fils
00:58:39 (00:58:25)
136.
167.
136.
Eippers, Henri
21.
M45
1973
279
LUX
/
00:58:41 (00:58:24)
137.
172.
137.
Do Carmo, Valentin
22.
M45
1972
157
POR
Giorgetti
00:59:03 (00:58:41)
138.
174.
138.
Bauer, Anton
13.
M55
1959
128
DEU
00:59:14 (00:58:56)
139.
175.
139.
Kerkhoven, Pieter-johan
4.
MJU
2001
106
NLD
00:59:20 (00:59:19)
140.
176.
140.
Heinrichs, Alex
24.
M40
1974
4
LUX
US BC 01
00:59:34 (00:59:11)
141.
177.
141.
MUNO, DAVE
17.
M35
1980
318
LUX
00:59:39 (00:59:34)
142.
178.
142.
Spithoven, Hary
2.
M65
1951
122
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:59:45 (00:59:30)
143.
181.
143.
Schaack, Dan
22.
M30
1985
276
LUX
L.C. Spuerkeess
00:59:53 (00:59:44)
144.
183.
144.
Jaas, Lee
3.
M65
1952
289
LUX
NSL Stroossen
00:59:53 (00:59:37)
145.
184.
145.
Lang, Claude
20.
M50
1964
305
LUX
00:59:57 (00:59:41)
146.
186.
146.
Beyer, Jos
21.
M50
1964
132
DEU
01:00:35 (01:00:20)
147.
187.
147.
Mesen, Sandy
18.
M35
1983
164
LUX
01:00:36 (01:00:22)
148.
189.
148.
Wiesen, Paul
5.
MJU
2000
293
LUX
01:00:57 (01:00:37)
149.
190.
149.
Warcken, Serge
19.
M35
1980
40
LUX
01:01:11 (01:00:53)
150.
192.
150.
Weber, Christian
11.
MHK
1991
103
LUX
01:01:17 (01:01:00)
151.
194.
151.
Gaasch, Tom
25.
M40
1976
148
LUX
01:01:42 (01:01:19)
152.
197.
152.
Zens, Marc
20.
M35
1982
204
LUX
01:01:56 (01:01:37)
153.
198.
153.
Simpson, Geoffrey
22.
M50
1964
316
GBR
01:02:00 (01:01:36)
154.
199.
154.
Frauenberg, Lex
6.
MJU
2004
301
LUX
01:02:17 (01:01:56)
155.
201.
155.
Lux, Nico
23.
M50
1964
243
LUX
01:02:26 (01:02:08)
156.
203.
156.
Bausch, Marcel
6.
M60
1957
74
LUX
Männer a Pappen Consdorf
01:02:28 (01:02:16)
157.
204.
157.
Arendt, Benoît
12.
MHK
1993
119
LUX
01:02:38 (01:02:14)
158.
205.
158.
Konsbruck, Bob
21.
M35
1981
165
LUX
01:03:14 (01:03:10)
159.
206.
159.
Funk, Patrick
24.
M50
1968
7
LUX
Fondation Cancer
01:03:24 (01:02:58)
160.
207.
160.
Sunnen, Gérard
7.
M60
1958
94
LUX
01:03:31 (01:03:26)
161.
208.
161.
Cornette, Joel
23.
M45
1972
25
LUX
#KCK
01:03:53 (01:03:43)
162.
211.
162.
Bruijn, Marcel
24.
M45
1973
187
LUX
Lanternes Rouges
01:04:03 (01:03:46)
163.
212.
163.
ROLZ, MENN
25.
M45
1969
50
LUX
01:04:10 (01:04:03)
164.
213.
164.
Simpson, Benjamin
13.
MHK
1994
317
GBR
01:04:12 (01:03:50)
165.
215.
165.
Pesleux, Yann
6.
MES
1996
112
LUX
01:04:55 (01:04:34)
166.
217.
166.
Fiedler, Sven
23.
M30
1984
90
LUX
01:06:24 (01:06:00)
167.
219.
167.
Miltgen, Olivier
14.
MHK
1993
167
LUX
Alzetta Cruchten
01:06:45 (01:06:21)
168.
221.
168.
Schiavone, Claude
24.
M30
1988
179
LUX
01:06:52 (01:06:33)
169.
223.
169.
Wolfsteller, Michael
15.
MHK
1989
182
LUX
01:06:54 (01:06:35)
170.
224.
170.
Fohl, François
7.
MES
1995
118
LUX
01:07:11 (01:06:48)
171.
229.
171.
Nickels, Dominique
25.
M50
1967
37
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
01:08:27 (01:08:07)
172.
230.
172.
MULHOLLAND, STEPHEN
14.
M55
1962
14
NEW
01:08:27 (01:08:04)
173.
231.
173.
Wegener, Pit
16.
MHK
1994
101
LUX
01:08:29 (01:08:15)
174.
235.
174.
Mentz, Yves
22.
M35
1980
277
LUX
FatBetty.run SFEET
01:09:07 (01:08:54)
175.
239.
175.
Steffen, Leon
25.
M30
1986
263
LUX
01:10:10 (01:09:46)
176.
241.
176.
Adao, Oliveira
26.
M30
1985
215
PRT
01:10:34 (01:10:26)
177.
242.
177.
Mazouin, Paul
15.
M55
1963
198
LUX
01:10:44 (01:10:35)
178.
243.
178.
Clinnick, Paul
26.
M50
1965
265
GBR
01:10:52 (01:10:30)
179.
244.
179.
Conter, Sven
27.
M30
1985
9
LUX
01:11:57 (01:11:40)
180.
250.
180.
Simon, Beck
26.
M45
1969
307
LUX
01:13:52 (01:13:38)
181.
251.
181.
Keogh, Stuart
27.
M50
1968
120
IRL
Gaelic Sports Club Luxembourg
01:14:18 (01:14:06)
182.
252.
182.
Roden, Jeff
27.
M45
1970
256
LUX
FLA
01:16:23 (01:16:02)
183.
256.
183.
Zoffoli, Corentin
17.
MHK
1993
127
FRA
01:16:43 (01:16:16)
184.
259.
184.
Halsdorf, Len
7.
MJU
2000
52
LUX
01:18:42 (01:18:27)
185.
261.
185.
Mc kay, Ciaran
16.
M55
1963
44
LUX
Trilux
01:22:48 (01:22:32)
186.
262.
186.
Krecke, Norbert
28.
M50
1966
242
LUX
01:23:27 (01:23:09)
187.
264.
187.
Engel, Ewald
29.
M50
1967
176
DEU
vereinslos
01:59:08 (01:58:39)