Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: Berdorfer Laf 2018
10km
Berdorfer Laf 2018
Results
10km
switch Discipline:
10km
1200m Kids Run
800m Kids Run
400m Kids Run
10km
5km
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Schweitzer, Frank
1.
M40
1977
111
LUX
AS Douanes
00:35:07 (00:35:06)
2.
2.
2.
Molitor, Christian
1.
M30
1988
84
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:35:47 (00:35:46)
3.
3.
3.
Reichling, Laurent
1.
MHK
1992
302
LUX
Team Kasel - Bettendorf
00:36:03 (00:36:02)
4.
4.
4.
Ramos, Paulo
1.
M35
1982
287
LUX
C.A.D
00:36:30 (00:36:29)
5.
5.
5.
Zaghbib, Abdel.
2.
M40
1975
54
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:36:40 (00:36:39)
6.
6.
6.
Palomba, Antonio
3.
M40
1978
273
ITA
00:39:46 (00:39:45)
7.
9.
7.
DUARTE, JOSE
4.
M40
1976
281
PRT
00:41:26 (00:41:25)
8.
10.
8.
Morim, Paulo
1.
M45
1972
110
POR
00:41:32 (00:41:29)
9.
11.
9.
Marques, Anibal
1.
M55
1963
280
PRT
00:41:37 (00:41:36)
10.
12.
10.
Emiliano, Laruccia
2.
M45
1973
269
ITA
X3M Triathlon Mersch
00:41:44 (00:41:43)
11.
14.
11.
Greisch, Tom
5.
M40
1977
291
LUX
CSN Clervaux
00:43:20 (00:43:18)
12.
15.
12.
Weber, Roland
1.
M50
1967
178
LUX
CA Dudelange
00:43:24 (00:43:21)
13.
16.
13.
Antonio, Barros
3.
M45
1971
156
POR
Giorgetti
00:43:48 (00:43:44)
14.
17.
14.
Pereira, Futre
2.
M30
1988
107
LUX
BCEE
00:44:00 (00:43:57)
15.
18.
15.
Schmitz, Jean-Claude
2.
M35
1983
31
LUX
X3M Triathlon Mersch
00:44:17 (00:44:16)
16.
19.
16.
Emeringer, Tom
3.
M35
1979
320
LUX
LTB
00:44:35 (00:44:31)
17.
20.
17.
Lampach, Thierry
4.
M35
1979
299
LUX
00:44:39 (00:44:37)
18.
22.
18.
Kettels, Steve
3.
M30
1985
172
LUX
00:44:43 (00:44:35)
19.
23.
19.
Pütz, Tom
1.
MES
1995
169
LUX
00:44:49 (00:44:48)
20.
24.
20.
Kemp, Christian
6.
M40
1977
282
LUX
CSL
00:45:25 (00:45:24)
21.
25.
21.
Tomßs, Filipe
4.
M30
1985
134
POR
00:45:28 (00:45:20)
22.
26.
22.
Bastian, Gilbert
2.
M50
1967
96
LUX
00:45:31 (00:45:27)
23.
28.
23.
Michiels, Olivier
1.
MJU
2001
249
LUX
00:45:40 (00:45:30)
24.
29.
24.
Weber, Michel
5.
M30
1987
322
LUX
00:45:49 (00:45:39)
25.
30.
25.
Herard, Stephane
3.
M50
1968
233
FRA
BAC Bouzonville
00:45:53 (00:45:45)
26.
31.
26.
Herard, Noah
2.
MJU
2003
232
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:45:53 (00:45:47)
27.
32.
27.
Kore, Martins
5.
M35
1982
102
LVA
00:46:01 (00:45:56)
28.
33.
28.
Ferreira, Manuel
4.
M45
1973
144
PT
00:46:02 (00:45:59)
29.
34.
29.
Rodrigues, Joao
5.
M45
1970
309
PT
00:46:03 (00:46:02)
30.
35.
30.
Agostini, Alain
6.
M45
1970
85
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
00:46:05 (00:46:02)
31.
36.
31.
Walerius, John
2.
MHK
1992
163
LUX
00:46:23 (00:46:10)
32.
37.
32.
Mesen, Andy
6.
M30
1987
162
LUX
00:46:23 (00:46:10)
33.
38.
33.
Kelly, Sean
7.
M40
1977
274
IRL
00:46:25 (00:46:14)
34.
39.
34.
Nilles, Christian
7.
M45
1970
236
LUX
00:47:01 (00:46:50)
35.
40.
35.
Peter, Antoine
3.
MHK
1992
105
FRA
Arendt & Medernach SA
00:47:08 (00:47:03)
36.
41.
36.
Cerveira, Joao-paulo
4.
MHK
1991
152
PRT
00:47:11 (00:46:59)
37.
42.
37.
Weber, Yves
7.
M30
1985
245
LUX
00:47:14 (00:47:03)
38.
44.
38.
Reinesch, Ralph
8.
M40
1977
100
LUX
CAB Luxemburg
00:47:30 (00:47:22)
39.
45.
39.
LOOS, Didier
8.
M45
1971
83
LUX
Lafclub Police
00:47:35 (00:47:32)
40.
46.
40.
Coimbra, Jose
2.
M55
1962
292
LUX
00:47:40 (00:47:37)
41.
47.
41.
ENGEL, Yves
9.
M40
1978
78
LUX
Lafclub Police
00:47:43 (00:47:42)
42.
48.
42.
Richter, Wolfgang
4.
M50
1968
312
DEU
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:47:44 (00:47:43)
43.
49.
43.
Gomes, Abbes
8.
M30
1984
283
POR
/
00:47:46 (00:47:33)
44.
50.
44.
Hoeser, Jos
1.
M60
1955
193
LUX
00:47:46 (00:47:44)
45.
52.
45.
Kayser, Ronny
5.
M50
1965
5
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
00:47:58 (00:47:45)
46.
53.
46.
Meier, Oswald
2.
M60
1958
311
DEU
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:48:03 (00:48:02)
47.
54.
47.
Duarte, Nuno
6.
M35
1981
166
LUX
00:48:07 (00:47:58)
48.
55.
48.
Quaresma, Miguel
10.
M40
1976
199
PT
00:48:07 (00:47:59)
49.
56.
49.
Ellmann, Joé
2.
MES
1995
170
LUX
00:48:10 (00:48:07)
50.
57.
50.
Martins, Carlos
3.
M55
1963
145
POR
/
00:48:10 (00:48:06)
51.
58.
51.
Penning, Paul
11.
M40
1976
181
LUX
00:48:20 (00:48:15)
52.
59.
52.
Wurth, Claude
12.
M40
1976
139
LUX
X3M Triathlon Mersch
00:48:23 (00:48:21)
53.
60.
53.
SAUBER, Tom
9.
M30
1985
79
LUX
Lafclub Police
00:48:39 (00:48:28)
54.
61.
54.
Scornaienchi, Luca
3.
MES
1996
135
LUX
00:48:41 (00:48:18)
55.
62.
55.
Scholtes, Joé
10.
M30
1987
210
LUX
Tudorsgeeschter.lu
00:48:58 (00:48:44)
56.
63.
56.
Sondé, Hervé
13.
M40
1978
109
FRA
00:49:03 (00:48:53)
57.
65.
57.
Schwartz, Pol
4.
MES
1998
216
LUX
Sporthochschule Köln
00:49:11 (00:49:03)
58.
66.
58.
Chennaux, Pit
5.
MHK
1991
253
LUX
00:49:17 (00:49:15)
59.
67.
59.
Hilbert, Thierry
7.
M35
1983
57
LUX
AS Douanes
00:49:24 (00:49:19)
60.
68.
60.
Gómez López, Carlos
14.
M40
1975
219
ESP
00:49:38 (00:49:17)
61.
70.
61.
Hensel, Jean
15.
M40
1978
270
LUX
Cadudelange
00:49:39 (00:49:33)
62.
71.
62.
Nadalini, Luca
6.
M50
1968
258
ITA
Trilux
00:49:42 (00:49:29)
63.
72.
63.
Bock, Ben
11.
M30
1988
201
LUX
00:49:44 (00:49:43)
64.
73.
64.
Filbig, Alain
9.
M45
1972
206
LUX
00:49:45 (00:49:42)
65.
74.
65.
ATTEN, THEO
4.
M55
1960
267
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:49:50 (00:49:36)
66.
75.
66.
ARENS, Guy
5.
M55
1961
76
LUX
Lafclub Police
00:49:50 (00:49:46)
67.
77.
67.
Stork, Claude
6.
MHK
1989
27
LUX
#KCK
00:49:57 (00:49:47)
68.
78.
68.
Meyer, Thierry
12.
M30
1986
18
LUX
00:49:58 (00:49:47)
69.
79.
69.
Khedher, Mohamed
3.
M60
1958
228
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:50:08 (00:50:05)
70.
80.
70.
Ludovicy, Léon
10.
M45
1972
192
LUX
Lafclub Police
00:50:09 (00:49:59)
71.
81.
71.
Michels, Guy
16.
M40
1977
229
LUX
00:50:11 (00:50:01)
72.
82.
72.
Scorna, David
7.
MHK
1993
180
LUX
00:50:26 (00:50:04)
73.
83.
73.
Molitor, Olivier
11.
M45
1972
225
LUX
00:50:30 (00:50:27)
74.
85.
74.
Weiler, Alain
12.
M45
1972
141
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
00:50:40 (00:50:39)
75.
86.
75.
Notermans, Guy
7.
M50
1965
319
LUX
CA Dudelange
00:50:45 (00:50:36)
76.
87.
76.
Nilles, Robert
6.
M55
1961
262
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
00:50:55 (00:50:52)
77.
88.
77.
Apel, Josy
3.
MJU
2001
250
LUX
00:50:56 (00:50:45)
78.
89.
78.
Costa, Pedro
17.
M40
1974
115
POR
00:51:29 (00:51:25)
79.
90.
79.
Urbany, Guido
8.
M50
1966
137
DEU
CAEG Grevenmacher
00:51:33 (00:51:26)
80.
91.
80.
Wies, Romain
13.
M45
1972
197
LUX
Luxair
00:51:34 (00:51:28)
81.
92.
81.
Bodri, Ronny
8.
M35
1983
160
LUX
00:51:45 (00:51:27)
82.
93.
82.
Enders, Robi
14.
M45
1972
304
LUX
/
00:51:47 (00:51:41)
83.
94.
83.
Kill, Christian
8.
MHK
1991
91
LUX
00:51:58 (00:51:34)
84.
96.
84.
Green, Graham
9.
M50
1965
244
GBR
00:52:09 (00:51:59)
85.
98.
85.
Kettels, Serge
9.
M35
1980
171
LUX
00:52:19 (00:52:10)
86.
99.
86.
GLOD, Michel Patrick (Padd
15.
M45
1970
13
LUX
Spiridon08 / FLA-LL
00:52:25 (00:52:17)
87.
101.
87.
Barthelmy, Roger
16.
M45
1969
303
LUX
00:52:45 (00:52:42)
88.
103.
88.
Hoffmann, Frank
17.
M45
1971
117
DEU
KLR Bollendorf
00:52:48 (00:52:33)
89.
104.
89.
Beckius, Alain
18.
M45
1971
205
LUX
00:52:51 (00:52:44)
90.
106.
90.
FLIES, THIERRY
18.
M40
1976
308
LUX
00:53:04 (00:52:55)
91.
107.
91.
Messerig, Gilles
13.
M30
1985
159
LUX
#VM
00:53:22 (00:53:13)
92.
108.
92.
Hamen, Steph
14.
M30
1987
264
LUX
00:53:34 (00:53:27)
93.
109.
93.
Schoetter, Andy
9.
MHK
1993
184
LUX
00:53:40 (00:53:18)
94.
110.
94.
Kirchen, Mil
10.
M50
1964
188
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:53:42 (00:53:39)
95.
111.
95.
Mousel, Henri
4.
M60
1955
26
LUX
CISETT
00:53:46 (00:53:28)
96.
112.
96.
Barsi, Paolo
11.
M50
1967
86
LUX
00:53:47 (00:53:42)
97.
114.
97.
Feierstein, Mario
12.
M50
1965
222
LUX
BGL Running
00:53:56 (00:53:49)
98.
115.
98.
Wolff, Lucien
1.
M65
1950
154
LUX
00:54:01 (00:53:55)
99.
117.
99.
Woodham, Richard
13.
M50
1965
147
LUX
00:54:02 (00:53:52)
100.
118.
100.
Sinner, Tom
5.
MES
1998
208
LUX
00:54:25 (00:54:16)