Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: Berdorfer Laf 2018
1200m Kids Run
Berdorfer Laf 2018
Results
1200m Kids Run
switch Discipline:
1200m Kids Run
1200m Kids Run
800m Kids Run
400m Kids Run
10km
5km
Download complete list
back to overview
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
SCHILTZ, Charel
1.
M10
2008
843
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
00:04:51 (00:04:50)
2.
2.
Ramas, Tayhan
2.
M10
2006
829
FRA
00:04:55 (00:04:54)
3.
3.
Kilonis, Christos
3.
M10
2006
824
GRE
ZEUS
00:05:00 (00:04:59)
4.
4.
Kore, Gustavs
4.
M10
2008
813
LVA
00:05:03 (00:05:02)
5.
1.
Schweitzer, Lena
1.
W10
2007
814
LUX
CA Dudelange
00:05:03 (00:05:02)
6.
5.
Siebenaler, Sven
5.
M10
2007
805
LUX
00:05:11 (00:05:10)
7.
2.
Weiler, Anne
2.
W10
2007
817
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
00:05:21 (00:05:19)
8.
6.
Kirsch, Louie
6.
M10
2008
812
LUX
00:05:23 (00:05:22)
9.
7.
Ionas, Sotiris
7.
M10
2006
823
GRE
ZEUS
00:05:34 (00:05:33)
10.
8.
Weiler, Théid
8.
M10
2007
818
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
00:05:34 (00:05:32)
11.
3.
Kirsch, Charleen
3.
W10
2006
830
LUX
00:05:36 (00:05:35)
12.
4.
Cipric, Tea Renea
4.
W10
2007
809
DEU
LG Langsur
00:05:39 (00:05:38)
13.
5.
Bick, Sarah
5.
W10
2007
807
DEU
LG Langsur
00:05:39 (00:05:38)
14.
6.
Carré, Chloe
6.
W10
2007
845
FRA
LG Langsur
00:05:48 (00:05:46)
15.
7.
Gaiola, Emilia
7.
W10
2007
810
DEU
LG Langsur
00:05:52 (00:05:51)
16.
9.
Costa Nunes Correia, Quévin
9.
M10
2008
840
POR
00:06:03 (00:06:02)
17.
8.
Matos Lima, Ruth Maria
8.
W10
2008
841
ESP
00:06:05 (00:06:04)
18.
10.
Lambinet, Noah
10.
M10
2008
820
LUX
D.T. Berdorf
00:06:10 (00:06:09)
19.
9.
Boden, Théidi
9.
W10
2007
837
LUX
00:06:15 (00:06:12)
20.
10.
KUPTSOVA, Ksenia
10.
W10
2007
803
RUS
00:06:16 (00:06:14)
21.
11.
Schumacher, Lina
11.
W10
2008
816
LUX
00:06:17 (00:06:15)
22.
11.
Nilles, Alex
11.
M10
2008
846
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
00:06:19 (00:06:18)
23.
12.
Loureiro, Adrien
12.
M10
2008
819
LUX
00:06:19 (00:06:18)
24.
12.
Pospisilova, Zora
12.
W10
2006
821
SVK
00:06:19 (00:06:18)
25.
13.
Keller, Mona
13.
W10
2008
836
DEU
00:06:21 (00:06:20)
26.
14.
Dobiasova, Dagmar
14.
W10
2008
847
SVK
00:06:27 (00:06:26)
27.
13.
Coppola, Francesco
13.
M10
2007
838
LUX
00:06:30 (00:06:29)
28.
14.
Kilonis, Ioannis
14.
M10
2006
825
GRE
ZEUS
00:06:33 (00:06:32)
29.
15.
Cerqueira Jardim, Théo
15.
M10
2007
815
LUX
00:06:34 (00:06:33)
30.
15.
Bauer, Elisabeth
15.
W10
2008
808
DEU
LG Langsur
00:06:34 (00:06:32)
31.
16.
Coppola, Filippo
16.
M10
2008
811
ITA
00:06:34 (00:06:33)
32.
16.
Fellerich, Léini
16.
W10
2008
839
LUX
00:06:35 (00:06:34)
33.
17.
Marionneau Quispe, Akyles
17.
M10
2008
802
LUX
00:06:36 (00:06:35)
34.
17.
Lapusneanu, Alexandra
17.
W10
2008
804
ROU
00:06:36 (00:06:35)
35.
18.
Brettner, Charel
18.
M10
2008
844
LUX
CAD
00:07:04 (00:07:02)
36.
18.
Steffen, Mia
18.
W10
2006
831
LUX
00:07:13 (00:07:12)
37.
19.
Palici, Andrei
19.
M10
2008
834
ROU
00:07:15 (00:07:14)
38.
19.
Ramas, Shyleece
19.
W10
2008
827
FRA
00:07:47 (00:07:46)
39.
20.
Lima Pinto, Denise
20.
W10
2007
842
POR
00:07:57 (00:07:56)