Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
7. Leopard UTML ULTRATRAIL MULLERTHAL
list of participants
7. Leopard UTML ULTRATRAIL MULLERTHAL
list of participants
Shorty-Trail - 21km
switch Discipline (Shorty-Trail - 21km)
Ultra-Trail - 111 km
Long-Trail - 75 km
Trail - 35 km
Shorty-Trail - 21km
Kids Adventure Run I - 2017-2019
Kids Adventure Run II - 2013-2016
Ultra-Trail -111 km - Time-Limit 21:30:00
INFO
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
Shorty-Trail - 21km
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Status
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Kayser
Franky
1171
LUX
Amicale Post Luxembourg
JEAN-RENE
VIGOUROUX
1172
jog loisirs Hilsprich
Whiting
Matt
1173
GIORGIANTONIO
SEBASTIEN
1174
Lance
Antoine
1175
Anne-Céline
LESCOP
1304
LESCOP
Cedric
1178
Frisch
Sven
1179
Gresnik
Fabien
1180
Trail In Woippy
Beaubron
Ernest
1182
LG Bertrange
Stalzer
Chris
1184
Peral
Cedric
1116
Eva
CHRISTOPHE
1186
Lajoie
Thomas
1187
Spreemann
Jan
1188
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
Rommes
Bob
1189
CELTIC
Ghislain
De romree
1191
mah-ma-muh crèche
ANTUNEZ
RAMON
1192
BRICLOT
Frédéric
1193
MÉDiCI
Christophe
1194
Diener
Mike
1196
Gongstriker Coaching & Consulting
PIRAQUIVE
Andres
1197
Lauer
Eric
1198
Roth
Claude
1200
LEJAL
Geoffrey
1204
Mahieux
Jean-Baptiste
1205
PwC Luxembourg
Despreaux
Matthieu
1206
PwC Luxembourg
Eckel
Arnaud
1208
TGV 54
LU
Ji
1209
Chinese Football Association of Luxembourg A.s.b.l
Kachouri
Wajdi
1211
TUN
Steffen
Kevin
1212
Celtic Diekirch
Wang
Shaohua
1213
Augustyn
Marcin
1214
Van der Snoek
Marc
1215
Hilger
Louis
1217
Jabbour
Steven
1219
Chris
Ruiz
1220
FRA
AASL Woltz LUX
BEBANE
Malek
1221
Barbarian Tribe
Mota
Bruno
1222
Guazou
Ali
1223
Groot
Remko
1224
TRCU
NILLES
Robert
1225
Capa Ettelbruck
Hidalgo Donato
Angelo
1226
TridentRunner
PETIT
Virgil
1227
TRITYC
Orlandini
Thomas
1228
Nilles
Christian
1230
Dubois
Thibault
1231
PMX
Duxbury
Neil
1232
Houdeib
Monzer
1235
Kettmann
Patrick
1237
Ferraz
Nelson
1238
Giorgetti Friends
Faycal
OULD-CHIKH
1240
ALG
Junker
Marc
1241
GLOD
Michel Patrick
1242
Spiridon Lëtzebuerg / Special Olympics
Link
Mathias
1243
Tippett
Richard
1245
FatBetty.Run
Tiganila
Catalin
1246
Deacu
Cristian
1247
Ferrero
Diez Soto
Alvaro
1248
Europa Runners
Kilianski
Jerome
1249
LEON
Joachim
1251
Davidson Consulting
Backendorf
Christopher
1252
Metzinger
Olivier
1256
Auchan Luxembourg
Leon
Valentin
1257
Auchan Luxembourg
Blanchon
Stéphane
1258
Auchan Luxembourg
Pierre-Fanfan
Marcus
1259
CREFF
Jean-Arthur
1260
Fuentes
Javier
1263
Europa Runners
SAHLI
JILLIAN
1264
Mothais
Cédric
1305
Prats Estartus
Oriol
1265
Dovhal
Oleksii
1266
UKR
Haag
Max
1269
Collette
Dan
1275
Baraket
Aymen
1284
Huguin
Jean-Baptiste
1276
Origanello
Dominique
1291
CAP ENTRANGE
Romain
Clerbout
1285
Loord
Tony
1294
Leclerc
Tim
1287
Hashizume
Tomonori
1272
Rotenberg
Olivier
1279
Decagny
Alain
1277
Kaes
Francois
1296