Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
7. Leopard UTML ULTRATRAIL MULLERTHAL
list of participants
7. Leopard UTML ULTRATRAIL MULLERTHAL
list of participants
Shorty-Trail - 21km
switch Discipline (Shorty-Trail - 21km)
Ultra-Trail - 111 km
Long-Trail - 75 km
Trail - 35 km
Shorty-Trail - 21km
Kids Adventure Run I - 2017-2019
Kids Adventure Run II - 2013-2016
Ultra-Trail -111 km - Time-Limit 21:30:00
INFO
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
Shorty-Trail - 21km
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Status
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Lohmuller
Rudy
1117
FRA
Les randonneurs buveurs
Mesenburg
Christopher
1001
LUX
Valérie-Anne
Bastian
1003
FRA
Raphaël
Bastian
1118
FRA
Thill
Joel
1004
Smith
Dustin
1005
Janecek
Matej
1289
Gijsbers
Laurens
1006
NLD
Moen - Gijsbers
Dorine
1007
NLD
Dentzer
Anne-Marie
1008
LUX
CA Dudelange
Karwanska
Carmen
1009
DEU
BERNARD
Franck
1119
BEL
/
Clement
Cathy
1010
LUX
Hedebouw
Jilke
1011
Hubert
Maxime
1012
Winevizer team
Mertens
Bob
1013
LUX
Otto
Sophia Jacoba
1014
ZAF
Hay
Thomas
1299
Auchan Luxembourg
Schoumaker
Elise
1015
Louis
Pauline
1016
Soupart
Kévin
1017
Loris
Soupart
1018
Schroeder
Aender
1019
Morang
Romy
1020
LUX
Perrot
Bastien
1021
France
Perrot
Clemence
1022
FRA
Söhne
Daniel
1023
DEU
Alt Weida
Allwardt
Andreas
1030
Deutschland
Trail.View
PETIT
Pierre
1029
Duine
Marjon
1028
NLD
Gonzalez running team
Geudens
An
1027
BEL
Rouyer
Romain
1026
Paris
Katharina
1025
Closson
Jeremy
1024
USA
Alt weida
Antoine
Mathieu
1031
Zedda
Gianluca
1032
ITA
Briz Alonso
Susana
1033
ESP
Turmes
David
1034
LUX
Tongio
Jerome
1035
Française
Beurotte
Audrey
1036
FRA
Liagre
Margaux
1037
Steen Racing
A margaux
Pote
1038
Steen Racing
Nicolas
Baduraux
1039
Mader-Husemann
Silvia
1040
SRL Triathlon Koblenz
WATEL
Jean-Maxence
1303
GRANGERET
Justine
1042
FRA
Hill-Welter
Danielle
1121
Bishops Stortford Running Club
Dufour
Céline
1122
FRA
Hoffmann
Tom
1123
LUX
Benoit
Mélanie
1044
LUX
Neven
Eike
1045
Ingo
Neven
1046
Delivyne
Adrien
1047
GEERTS
Nancy
1048
Dogs Land Sport
Leggett
Benjamin
1049
Lindemann
Jennifer
1050
Heron
Geerts
Celine
1124
Krämer
Bernhard
1306
Gasparini
Marco
1052
ITA
Schwartz
Catherine
1053
LUX
CAEG
u
Kim
1054
LUX
Santisteban
Raul
1055
Coleman
Eszter
1125
J
Nicolas
1062
FRA
Lanthiez
Inès
1126
FRA
Reding
Laura
1056
CAEG
Hoffmann
Andrew
1057
Lucas
Tessy
1058
Teuber
Meike
1059
Kleinhans
Barbara
1127
AS LahnLaender Lahnau e.V.
Barchfeld
Kristina
1060
AS LahnLaender Lahnau e.V.
Spielmann
Thiemo
1061
Prijs
Esther
1128
Loewen
Susanne
1063
Oudenrijn
Kristèl
1064
Leclercq
Matthieu
1065
Chambourdon
Louis
1129
FRA
Pawlenko
Mario
1066
Grandsire
Pierre-Édouard
1130
Benke
Julian
1067
Herrwig
Stefanie
1068
feltgen
stephane
1131
Belgique
Pery
Pierre
1132
Veyradier
Thomas
1069
Roche
Margot
1070
Romito
Sandy
1072
LUX
Trinquart
Clement
1307
Camposeo
Monica
1133
Calla
Paolo
1073
Schirato
Maxime
1134
Knoche
Malte
1074
LBC Banfetal e.V.
Flohé
Luisa
1075
DEU
Durnez
Jan
1076
Felt
Anne-Laure
1077
FRA
Versluijs
Nicole
1135
IRL
MAJERUS
Diane
1120
LUX
Mathieu
Sven
1078
Schons
Alex
1136