Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 6. Leopard UTML Ultratrail du Müllerthal 2022
Trail - 35 km
6. Leopard UTML Ultratrail du Müllerthal 2022
Results
Trail - 35 km
switch Discipline:
Trail - 35 km
INFO
xx
Ultra-Trail
Long Trail Powerwalker
Long-Trail
Trail - 35 km
Shorty-Trail - 21km
Kids Adventure Run I - 2016-2018
Kids Adventure Run II - 2012-2015
Kids Adventure Run III - 2010-2011
Ultra-Trail Time-Limit 21:30:00
Download complete list
further result to download
Ultra_SPLIT-TIMES.pdf
Long-Trail_SPLIT-TIMES.pdf
Trail_SPLIT-TIMES.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Class: M
[x]
Nation: LUX
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
4.
4.
Maurin, Yohan
4.
M
3280
LUX
PwC Luxembourg
03:13:15
2.
5.
5.
Kremer, Michel
5.
M
3242
LUX
03:13:33
3.
9.
9.
Kaes, Francois
9.
M
3266
LUX
03:21:01
4.
27.
26.
Rybakov, Oleksandr
26.
M
3213
LUX
LuxOC
03:39:55
5.
40.
37.
Kremer, Alain
37.
M
3168
LUX
The tame and the wild
03:53:27
6.
43.
40.
Clees, Luca
40.
M
3318
LUX
SC Ell
03:55:07
7.
46.
43.
Schroeder, Paul
43.
M
3347
LUX
03:56:04
8.
50.
47.
Calderon, Daniel
47.
M
3341
LUX
Trispeed Mamer
03:57:28
9.
52.
49.
Gagnor, Giorgio
49.
M
3091
LUX
ATLETICA SUSA
03:59:27
10.
53.
50.
Nicolas, Mardam-Bey
50.
M
3314
LUX
BEI
03:59:36
11.
61.
56.
LOPES, Denis
56.
M
3119
LUX
CAD
04:04:41
12.
65.
60.
ROB, Thomas
60.
M
3209
LUX
LG Kammerwald
04:07:34
13.
78.
72.
TROPIANO, OTTAVIO
72.
M
3350
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
04:14:38
14.
80.
73.
Demonnaz, Fabien
73.
M
3163
LUX
04:15:07
15.
81.
74.
Tom, SAUBER
74.
M
3222
LUX
Lafclub Police
04:16:14
16.
94.
84.
Karier, Yves
84.
M
3167
LUX
04:24:16
17.
101.
89.
Hubert, André
89.
M
3207
LUX
04:29:40
18.
106.
94.
Schelcher, Didier
94.
M
3230
LUX
Lafclub Police
04:31:47
19.
112.
100.
Weirich, Eric
100.
M
3053
LUX
RBUAP
04:36:10
20.
120.
108.
Degehet, Pierre-Alexandre
108.
M
3258
LUX
04:38:53
21.
126.
112.
Stefansson, Stefan
112.
M
3335
LUX
LT Hesper
04:40:22
22.
128.
114.
BACHNER, ROLF
114.
M
3121
LUX
04:40:56
23.
168.
145.
Gaasch, Tom
145.
M
3294
LUX
/
04:59:24
24.
170.
147.
Gengler, Joe
147.
M
3033
LUX
Team X3M Snooze
05:00:27
25.
171.
148.
Wagner, Claudine
148.
M
3028
LUX
Spiridon
05:00:35
26.
185.
158.
Christian, HIPP
158.
M
3221
LUX
Lafclub Police
05:07:30
27.
191.
162.
Fellmeth, Matthew
162.
M
3283
LUX
05:10:41
28.
193.
164.
Goniva, Florent
164.
M
3229
LUX
Lafclub Police
05:11:58
29.
195.
166.
Hoeser, Jos
166.
M
3147
LUX
/
05:12:09
30.
206.
176.
Funk, Patrick
176.
M
3155
LUX
FiTeam Fondation Cancer
05:21:05
31.
212.
180.
Wenandy, Tom
180.
M
3158
LUX
05:23:15
32.
218.
183.
Wengler, Serge
183.
M
3198
LUX
Team Picon Béier
05:28:40
33.
223.
185.
Stucchi, Jonathan
185.
M
3238
LUX
A.S. Douanes
05:36:18
34.
247.
201.
Degrott, Nico
201.
M
3287
LUX
06:01:58
35.
264.
209.
Schaus, Philippe
209.
M
3074
LUX
none
06:36:33
36.
273.
213.
McKay, Ciaran
213.
M
3027
LUX
Trilux
07:14:24
37.
280.
214.
Kieffer, Luc
214.
M
3247
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
08:46:35