Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 6. Leopard UTML Ultratrail du Müllerthal 2022
Long-Trail
6. Leopard UTML Ultratrail du Müllerthal 2022
Results
Long-Trail
switch Discipline:
Long-Trail
INFO
xx
Ultra-Trail
Long Trail Powerwalker
Long-Trail
Trail - 35 km
Shorty-Trail - 21km
Kids Adventure Run I - 2016-2018
Kids Adventure Run II - 2012-2015
Kids Adventure Run III - 2010-2011
Ultra-Trail Time-Limit 21:30:00
Download complete list
further result to download
Ultra_SPLIT-TIMES.pdf
Long-Trail_SPLIT-TIMES.pdf
Trail_SPLIT-TIMES.pdf
back to overview
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
Schneider, Pitt
1.
M
7037
LUX
CA Fola / Peters Sports
07:06:08
2.
2.
Van den Bossche, Jan
2.
M
7046
BEL
TTW TEAM WILDLIFE
07:36:47
3.
3.
Kraus, Benjamin
3.
M
7022
DEU
07:40:20
4.
4.
Van Loock, Wannes
4.
M
7040
BEL
Ready to Move
07:45:12
5.
5.
Lentz, Olivier
5.
M
7016
LUX
07:49:41
6.
6.
Eisener, Max
6.
M
7027
KAZ
Trail Crew Trier
08:19:53
7.
1.
Mebelder, Anne
1.
W
7030
NLD
08:23:41
8.
7.
Kiesch, Tom
7.
M
7015
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
08:34:16
9.
8.
Scherrer, Anthony
8.
M
7042
FRA
CA Malling
08:37:12
10.
9.
Philippe, François
9.
M
7001
BEL
Running plus
08:40:45
11.
2.
Hansen, Veronique
2.
W
7045
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
08:48:04
12.
10.
Loic, CHAVEE
10.
M
7041
FRA
NUTRI-BAY
09:02:34
13.
11.
Kuipers, Alex
11.
M
7093
NED
09:05:22
14.
12.
Metternich, Thomas
12.
M
7076
GER
09:05:58
15.
3.
Kiesch, Simone
3.
W
7002
LUX
09:14:53
16.
13.
Förster, Nils
13.
M
7009
BEL
09:19:29
17.
14.
Podrez, Kevin
14.
M
7004
FRA
09:20:23
18.
15.
Carvalho, Sergio
15.
M
7069
POR
2001
09:24:30
19.
16.
Huet, Thomas
16.
M
7062
BEL
/
09:25:14
20.
17.
Leonard, Valentin
17.
M
7038
FRA
Metz fréquence trail
09:27:47
21.
4.
Morlak, Sandra
4.
W
7014
LUX
09:31:59
22.
18.
Durand, Olivier
18.
M
7029
FRA
09:32:32
23.
19.
Wysokinski, Jan
19.
M
7090
POL
09:37:23
24.
20.
Cosson, Wilfried
20.
M
7067
FRA
09:39:49
25.
21.
Meyer, Thomas
21.
M
7013
SCH
09:40:41
26.
22.
Luigi, Santoro
22.
M
7036
ITA
09:40:57
27.
23.
Führer, Ralf
23.
M
7032
DEU
LG Ultralauf
09:49:10
28.
24.
Van den Bossche, Bram
24.
M
7044
BEL
Chiang Mai Trail Running
09:56:37
29.
5.
Caroline, STEINMETZ
5.
W
7026
LUX
Lafclub Police
10:00:45
30.
25.
Aglave, Antoine
25.
M
7092
BEL
L enfer du viroin
10:05:30
31.
26.
Paas, Hubert
26.
M
7033
DEU
10:08:54
32.
27.
Knipp, Sven
27.
M
7018
DEU
Eitorf läuft...
10:08:59
33.
28.
Meissner, Karsten
28.
M
7021
DEU
Eitorf läuft...
10:09:00
34.
29.
Lippens, Andy
29.
M
7005
BEL
10:13:33
35.
6.
Herms, Claudia
6.
W
7086
DEU
#raketengang
10:13:54
36.
7.
Girard, Audrey
7.
W
7003
LUX
10:18:19
37.
30.
Mittelstaedt, Riccardo
30.
M
7031
DEU
10:20:57
38.
31.
Géraud, Cédric
31.
M
7025
LUX
10:24:39
39.
32.
Hussin, Louis
32.
M
7094
BEL
Lenfer du viroin
10:25:21
40.
8.
Geraci, Mattea
8.
W
7012
ITA
TRM asd
10:30:21
41.
33.
Billat, JEROME
33.
M
7085
FRA
10:38:55
42.
9.
Becker, Christine
9.
W
7039
DEU
10:44:42
43.
34.
Habermann, Markus
34.
M
7020
GER
TUS Kreuzweingarten
10:44:42
44.
35.
Van den brink, Remco
35.
M
7060
NED
10:45:52
45.
36.
Fauquenoy, Sylvain
36.
M
7077
FRA
Biotrail
10:50:14
46.
37.
Muller, Pierre
37.
M
7073
FRA
10:50:43
47.
38.
Dorstewitz, Helge
38.
M
7008
DEU
CAPHG
10:57:07
48.
39.
PERRIN, Nicolas
39.
M
7075
FRA
10:57:15
49.
40.
Szabo, David
40.
M
7034
HUN
10:57:34
50.
41.
Schipper, Pepijn
41.
M
7081
NLD
AV Pallas
11:01:29
51.
42.
Leeuwerink, Jacco
42.
M
7080
NLD
11:01:29
52.
43.
Küster, Manfred
43.
M
7097
DEU
Bohnaeck Runner
11:13:41
53.
44.
Zach, Jürgen
44.
M
7098
DEU
Amult Lauftreff
11:13:42
54.
45.
Pascal, Julien
45.
M
7058
FRA
11:21:39
55.
46.
Calande, Simon
46.
M
7070
BEL
BIOTRAIL
11:32:02
56.
47.
BOITEUX, Mathieu
47.
M
7019
FRA
11:34:11
57.
48.
Wirtz, Gilbert
48.
M
7024
LUX
11:36:11
58.
49.
Pelyi, Botond
49.
M
7057
HUN
11:37:31
59.
50.
Linterman, Rogier
50.
M
7056
NLD
12:04:54
60.
51.
Creemers, David
51.
M
7084
NLD
12:17:02
61.
52.
Bedos, Thomas
52.
M
7091
FRA
12:25:44
62.
53.
Bauer, Markus
53.
M
7079
DEU
Saarbrücken
12:33:55
63.
54.
Wuethrich, Manfred
54.
M
7095
LUX
13:11:00
64.
55.
Blaszczyk , Slawomir
55.
M
7096
POL
14:05:26
65.
56.
Rowecki, Zbigniew
56.
M
7072
BEL
14:05:26
66.
10.
Kiriczuk, Nathalie
10.
W
7088
BEL
JIA
14:53:31
67.
11.
Von Weber, Claudia
11.
W
7011
DEU
The Running Spirit
14:58:53
68.
12.
Egler, Anika
12.
W
7082
DEU
15:02:43
69.
13.
Reichert, Raphaela
13.
W
7083
GER
15:02:43
70.
14.
Stelling, Nicola
14.
W
7078
DEU
Ultrafriesen e.V.
15:09:40
71.
15.
Vidal, Elodie
15.
W
7064
FRA
15:28:36