Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
6. Int. Stadtlauf Saarburg
list of participants
6. Int. Stadtlauf Saarburg
list of participants
ELATEC-Firmen- und Jedermannslauf
switch Discipline (ELATEC-Firmen- und Jedermannslauf)
Römerstrom-Bambinilauf
POLARIXPARTNER-Jugendlauf
ELATEC-Firmen- und Jedermannslauf
Autohaus Werner-Hauptlauf
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
ELATEC-Firmen- und Jedermannslauf
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Hoffeld
Susanne
1350
DEU
Michels
BEATRICE
1162
DEU
Hill-Fitness Saarburg
Löwe
Marie-Kathrin
1163
DEU
TuS Fortuna Saarburg, Leichtat
Willkomm
Michel
1375
DEU
VG Saarburg-Kell-Bauamt
Holkenbrink-Braun
Christina
1164
DEU
Etzel
Jürgen
578
DEU
Berger-Hill
Anke
1165
DEU
Hanke
Maik
1327
DEU
REMAX Saarburg
Schwarz
Ines
1166
DEU
Fit - Det Konz
Seer
Martin
1167
DEU
FELTEN Group
Leiendecker
Manuel
1168
DEU
FELTEN Group
Heiser
Thomas
1169
DEU
FELTEN Group
Dallinger
Viktor
1170
DEU
FELTEN Group
Sommer
Alexander
1171
DEU
FELTEN Group
Badnjevic
Mirela
1172
DEU
FELTEN Group
Longen
Hendrik
1173
DEU
FELTEN Group
Maes
René
1174
DEU
ELATEC Power Distribution
Fachbach
Niklas
1175
DEU
ELATEC Power Distribution
Meyer
Andreas
1176
DEU
ELATEC Power Distribution
Stocki
David
1177
DEU
ELATEC Power Distribution
Thömmes
Sonja
1178
DEU
ELATEC Power Distribution
Becker
Thorsten
1179
DEU
ELATEC Power Distribution
Backes
Jan
1180
DEU
ELATEC Power Distribution
Blasl
Thorsten
1181
DEU
ELATEC Power Distribution
Faber
Christian
1182
DEU
ELATEC Power Distribution
Munipi
Nuraj
1183
DEU
ELATEC Power Distribution
Fahl
Pascal
1184
DEU
ELATEC Power Distribution
Philippi
Valentin
1185
DEU
ELATEC Power Distribution
Herber
David
1186
DEU
ELATEC Power Distribution
Maes
Florian
1187
DEU
ELATEC Power Distribution
Weber
Carola
1384
DEU
Seer
Marieluise
1188
DEU
Hill-Fitness Saarburg
Dauster
Niclas
1189
DEU
Becker
Jason
1190
DEU
Bohlen
Monika
1376
DEU
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
Golinski
Sabine
1191
DEU
Backes
Georg
1192
DEU
SVS Taben/Rodt
Krug
Melanie
1193
DEU
Nosta Group
Krug
Rainer
1194
DEU
Nosta Group
Michels
Doro
1377
DEU
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
Greif
Daniela
1341
DEU
RUN CLUB TuS Nittel
Springel
Marcin
POL
Schwickerath
Katrin
1343
DEU
RUN CLUB TuS Nittel
Wietor
Christian
1344
DEU
RUN CLUB TuS Nittel
Apel
Lukas
1345
DEU
RUN CLUB TuS Nittel
Weber
Carina
1346
DEU
RUN CLUB TuS Nittel
Welsch
Andreas
1347
DEU
RUN CLUB TuS Nittel
Schmid
Felix
1348
DEU
RUN CLUB TuS Nittel
Lauer
Jonas
1339
DEU
Operation Bergziege
Sanwald
Lukas
1195
DEU
SV Freudenburg
Adam
Steve
1196
LUX
Wagner
Mario
1197
DEU
Kloß
Sven
1349
DEU
RUN CLUB TuS Nittel
Brams
Bert
1198
BEL
Guth
Julius
1199
DEU
ZSP Saarburg
Wagner
Margit
195
DEU
SV Schoden
Hierlmeier
Susanne
1395
DEU
TuS Fortuna Saarburg, Leichtat
Paas
Lennart
1200
DEU
PST Trier
Fickert
Anna
1201
DEU
Kuehne + Nagel
Becker
Jens
1202
DEU
JB-Raumgestaltung
Herz
Kevin
1203
DEU
JB-Raumgestaltung
Geisbüsch
Florian
1204
DEU
Tus Fortuna Saarburg Handball
Geisbüsch
Jörg
1205
DEU
Tus Fortuna Saarburg Handball
Görlitz
Waldemar
1326
DEU
REMAX Saarburg
Stelker
Philipp
1206
DEU
Kuehne + Nagel
Horn
Kerstin
1207
DEU
TuS Serrig
Thinnes
Nicole
1208
DEU
TuS Serrig
Steinmetz
Steffi
1209
DEU
TuS Serrig
Briggs
Al
1210
GBR
TuS Serrig
Seer
Stefan
1333
DEU
Reimer
Christian
1385
DEU
Dickmann
Günter
1211
DEU
VG Saarburg-Kell-Bauamt
Bonnetin
Luca
1212
DEU
BonHypnose
Kiefer
Marius
1213
DEU
Scheuer
Sinja
1214
DEU
Roos
Marcel
1215
DEU
Ehrhardt
Anna
1216
DEU
Henscheid
Michael
1217
DEU
Bongartz-Lohr
Mariette
1218
LUX
CK Junglinster
Bongartz
Sammy
1219
LUX
CK Junglinster
David
Simone
DEU
VG Saarburg-Kell-Bauamt
Müller
Fabian
DEU
Sieren
Monika
DEU
Beier
Charles-Albert
1220
DEU
Kuehne + Nagel
Diewald
Nico
1221
DEU
Hotel Saarburger Hof
Gloede
Anna
1222
DEU
Bonnie & Kleid
Heinemann
Wiebke
1223
DEU
Bonnie & Kleid
Maas
Philipp
DEU
Schmitt
Frank
1224
DEU
Hans Metrich GmbH
Bröder
Christian
1225
DEU
Hans Metrich GmbH
Kühnrich
Volker
1226
DEU
Hans Metrich GmbH
Kühnrich
Katrin
1227
DEU
Hans Metrich GmbH
Kohn
Matthias
1228
DEU
Hans Metrich GmbH
Thinnes
Bernd
1229
DEU
Hans Metrich GmbH
Laschmanov
Andreas
1230
DEU
Weinhotel Klostermühle
Volkmann
Charlotte
1231
DEU
Weinhotel Klostermühle
Merten
Ellen
1232
DEU
Weinhotel Klostermühle
Hein
Erna
1233
DEU
Weinhotel Klostermühle
Willkomm
Jessica
1234
DEU
Weinhotel Klostermühle
Greif
Johanna
1235
DEU
Weinhotel Klostermühle