Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
6. Int. Stadtlauf Saarburg
list of participants
6. Int. Stadtlauf Saarburg
list of participants
ELATEC-Firmen- und Jedermannslauf
switch Discipline (ELATEC-Firmen- und Jedermannslauf)
Römerstrom-Bambinilauf
POLARIXPARTNER-Jugendlauf
ELATEC-Firmen- und Jedermannslauf
Autohaus Werner-Hauptlauf
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
ELATEC-Firmen- und Jedermannslauf
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Melk
Yvonne
1334
DEU
Benzkirch
Jenny
1081
DEU
Kettenhofen
Markus
1082
DEU
Lauftreff Kirf
Barich
Clara
59
DEU
LT Fortuna Saarburg
Leinenbach
Simon
1083
DEU
Hill-Fitness Saarburg
Nürnberg
Christina
1084
DEU
Wilhelms
André
1388
DEU
Finanzamt Trier
Wolter
Nelly
1085
DEU
Volksbank Trier eG
Jendroska
Angelika
1086
DEU
Hill-Fitness Saarburg
Greif
Uwe
1087
DEU
Bonnie & Kleid
Greif
Hildegard
1088
DEU
Bonnie & Kleid
Greif
Julia
1089
DEU
Bonnie & Kleid
Scholl
Kim Bennet
1374
DEU
CAEG Grevenmacher
Philippi
Ellen
1393
DEU
LC Rehlingen
Heinz
Marco
1090
DEU
POLARIXPARTNER GmbH
Hoffmann
Michael
1091
DEU
POLARIXPARTNER GmbH
Geltz
Christian
DEU
BK-Elektrotechnik
Altenhofen
Marc
1092
DEU
ZSP Saarburg
Poth
Alexander
1093
DEU
BK-Elektrotechnik Trassem
Hoffmann
Sascha
1094
DEU
POLARIXPARTNER GmbH
Hopf
Jürgen
1095
DEU
Hill-Fitness Saarburg
Troes
Sascha
1096
DEU
Nicolas
Radtke
1380
DEU
tomConcept GmbH
Poß
Ulrike
1097
DEU
Kellendonk
Nicole
1098
DEU
Tatjana
Baltes
1099
DEU
Commerzbank Runners
Lui
Theresa
62
DEU
Hill-Fitness Saarburg
Kremer
Jürgen
1100
DEU
VG Saarburg-Kell-Bauamt
Kettern
Ralf
DEU
TriSport SaarHochwald
Maurer
Timo
1101
DEU
LV Merzig
Keil
Roland
1378
DEU
Fuhs
Katrin
1332
DEU
Surges
Lucas
1102
DEU
Zehren
Frank
1103
DEU
ZSP Saarburg
Stefan
Kugel
1379
DEU
tomConcept GmbH
Meyer
Michael
1104
DEU
Mutschler
Carina
DEU
Holz
Carolin
1105
DEU
DJK Trassem
Blasius
Sylvia
1106
DEU
DJK Trassem
Wincheringer
Vanessa
1107
DEU
DJK Trassem
Holz
Stephanie
1108
DEU
DJK Trassem
Voll-Bechtold
Bianka
1109
DEU
DJK Trassem
Benter
Stephanie
1110
DEU
DJK Trassem
Heinen
Laura
1111
DEU
DJK Trassem
Herber
Gabi
1112
DEU
Ternes
Emma
1113
DEU
Bruckmann
Andrea
571
DEU
TG Konz
Weber
Lukas
1324
DE
Deutsches Rotes Team
Stern
Ulli
1114
DEU
Fit - Det Konz
Dax
Sabrina
1115
DEU
Fit - Det Konz
Pütz
Nadine
1116
DEU
Fit - Det Konz
Willkomm
Sabine
1117
DEU
Fit - Det Konz
Chabbi
Samira
1118
DEU
Fit - Det Konz
Wintrich
Peter
1119
DEU
Fit - Det Konz
Bamberg
Birgit
1120
DEU
Fit - Det Konz
Maxheim
Willi
1121
DEU
Fit - Det Konz
Hartwich
Christina
1122
DEU
Fit - Det Konz
Güth
Tatjana
1123
DEU
Fit - Det Konz
Hengel
Iris
1124
DEU
Fit - Det Konz
Merten
Siggi
1125
DEU
Fit - Det Konz
Beck
Yasmine
1126
DEU
Fit - Det Konz
Lambert
Thomas
1127
DEU
Fit - Det Konz
Lausenhammer
Manfred
1128
DEU
Fit - Det Konz
Zelasny
Sylvia
1129
DEU
Fit - Det Konz
Brech
Gisela
1130
DEU
Fit - Det Konz
Filges
Sabrina
1131
DEU
Fit - Det Konz
Schmieder
Dirk
1132
DEU
Fit - Det Konz
Rossol
Sabrina
1133
DEU
Fit - Det Konz
Bonnerue
Lucas
1134
DEU
Schmidt
Emma Regina
1135
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
Schmidt
Annika Dorte
1136
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
Thommes
Andrea
1137
DEU
Dockter & Partner Trier
Krugmann
Daniela
1138
DEU
Dockter & Partner Trier
Koewenig
Jana
1139
DEU
Dockter & Partner Trier
Hoppe
Sebastian
1331
DEU
TuS Fortuna Saarburg, Leichtat
Lucas
Biridiana
1140
USA
Wallrich
Nicolas
DEU
Operation Bergziege
Steffen
Zigenhorn
1141
DEU
VG Saarburg-Kell-Bauamt
Remmel
Hannah
1142
DEU
EURESAreisen
Wagner
Tobias
1143
DEU
EURESAreisen
Kiesch
Thorsten
1144
DEU
EURESAreisen
Klasen
Matthias
1145
DEU
EURESAreisen
Schwarz
Silke
1146
DEU
EURESAreisen
Hausen
Patrick
1147
DEU
EURESAreisen
Krämer
Katja
1148
DEU
EURESAreisen
Schmits
Rebekka
1149
DEU
EURESAreisen
Haas
Michael
1150
DEU
EURESAreisen
Nicknig
Johannes
1151
DEU
EURESAreisen
Piotrowski
Disjana
1152
DEU
EURESAreisen
Nguyen
Mi
1153
DEU
EURESAreisen
Stejuhn
Julian
1154
DEU
EURESAreisen
Weber
Katharina
1155
DEU
EURESAreisen
Morin
Yannick
1156
DEU
EURESAreisen
Gerhard
Kira
1157
DEU
EURESAreisen
Remmel
Till
1158
DEU
EURESAreisen
Bauer
Tom
1159
DEU
EURESAreisen
Krämer
Sascha
1160
DEU
EURESAreisen
Bies
Christina
1161
DEU
Kuzovlev
Irina
1354
DEU
Doneck Euroflex S.A.
Leisen
Timo
1353
DEU
Doneck Euroflex S.A.