Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
6. Bitburger 0,0% Firmenlauf Trier 2019
list of participants
6. Bitburger 0,0% Firmenlauf Trier 2019
list of participants
6. Bitburger 0,0% Firmenlauf Trier
switch Discipline (6. Bitburger 0,0% Firmenlauf Trier)
6. Bitburger 0,0% Firmenlauf Trier
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
6. Bitburger 0,0% Firmenlauf Trier
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Tonner
Sebastian
1992
4131
DEU
Torkret Sárl Luxembourg
Brakonier
Nico
1994
4132
DEU
Torkret Sárl Luxembourg
Werhan
Inge
1964
4133
DEU
Torkret Sárl Luxembourg
Collignon
Thorsten
1977
4083
DEU
LuxEnergie
Blair
William
1984
4003
198
Cardpoint GmbH
Shehabadin
Saker
1990
4004
DEU
Cardpoint GmbH
Knauer-Gierke
Christina
1969
4072
DEU
Klinikum Mutterhaus Trier
Becker
Markus
1974
4097
DEU
Schloss Wachenheim AG
Wittkowsky
Ivo
1997
4034
DEU
Gottschalk, Salz & Partner StBGesellschaft
Hillesheim
Horst
1965
4098
DEU
Schloss Wachenheim AG
Kohler
Thomas
1969
4099
DEU
Schloss Wachenheim AG
Bamberg
Stella
1987
4100
DEU
Schloss Wachenheim AG
Bauler
Hannah
1992
4101
DEU
Schloss Wachenheim AG
Schabbach
Michelle
1991
4102
DEU
Schloss Wachenheim AG
Meyer
Anke
1980
3982
DEU
Alineo Club Body & Mind
Maybaum
Lisa
1993
3983
DEU
Alineo Club Body & Mind
Thörnig
Sarah
1995
4103
DEU
Schloss Wachenheim AG
Jonas
Klein
1992
3984
DEU
Alineo Club Body & Mind
Reichert
Elisabeth
1994
4104
DEU
Schloss Wachenheim AG
Wadle
Nina
1993
4105
DEU
Schloss Wachenheim AG
Metzdorf
Lisa
1991
4106
DEU
Schloss Wachenheim AG
Molitor
Dietmar
1969
4107
DEU
Schloss Wachenheim AG
Kremer
Sebastian
1983
4108
DEU
Schloss Wachenheim AG
Zimmer
Marc
1996
4109
DEU
Schloss Wachenheim AG
Habbouchi
Brahim
1970
4110
DEU
Schloss Wachenheim AG
Baranowski
Kevin
1992
4111
DEU
Schloss Wachenheim AG
Welsch
Niklas
1999
4112
DEU
Schloss Wachenheim AG
Eraßmy
Thomas
1997
4113
DEU
Schloss Wachenheim AG
Dischke
Andre
1976
4082
DEU
Luxelec Building Technology
Kohler
Jutta
1967
4114
DEU
Schloss Wachenheim AG
Witt
Nadine
1980
4115
DEU
Schloss Wachenheim AG
Fleck
Stefan
1982
3971
DEU
11teamsports Trier
Rinnenbrurger
David
1985
3972
DEU
11teamsports Trier
Schmid
Marc
1997
3973
DEU
11teamsports Trier
Schuch
Noah
2001
3974
DEU
11teamsports Trier
Briesch
Yannik
2001
3975
DEU
11teamsports Trier
Thayaparan
Jason
1995
3976
DEU
11teamsports Trier
Gimmler
Joshi
1990
3977
DEU
11teamsports Trier
Fleck
Wolli
1953
3978
DEU
11teamsports Trier
Vogtel
Christin
1987
3979
DEU
11teamsports Trier
Evers
Laura
1997
3980
DEU
11teamsports Trier
Frick
Nina
1999
3981
DEU
11teamsports Trier
Holbach
Jutta
1964
4096
DEU
Saartalbiken
Ehlenz
Nicolas
1994
4168
DEU
Balthasar-Neumann-Technikum Trier
Fischer
Maurice
1993
4169
DEU
Balthasar-Neumann-Technikum Trier
Rodens
Nico
1993
4170
DEU
Balthasar-Neumann-Technikum Trier
Loureiro
Michael
1987
4171
DEU
Balthasar-Neumann-Technikum Trier
Heck
Marius
1993
4172
DEU
Balthasar-Neumann-Technikum Trier
Heinen
Michael
1996
4173
DEU
Balthasar-Neumann-Technikum Trier
Ewertz
Marcel
1995
4174
DEU
Balthasar-Neumann-Technikum Trier
Bertram
Sascha
1980
4175
DEU
Balthasar-Neumann-Technikum Trier
Benzmüller
Nico
1996
4176
DEU
Balthasar-Neumann-Technikum Trier
Sachs
Jens
1997
4177
DEU
Balthasar-Neumann-Technikum Trier
Schumann
Joel
1994
4178
DEU
Balthasar-Neumann-Technikum Trier
Kindorff
Ulrich
1950
4202
DEU
Klinikum Mutterhaus Trier
SCHAEFER
Paul
1991
4196
DEU
FORMEDIA SARL
Schumacher
Peter
1991
4197
DEU
FORMEDIA SARL
Nabakowski
Frank
1967
4193
DEU
Doneck Euroflex S.A.
Gehrke
Garrit
1996
4194
DEU
Doneck Euroflex S.A.
Lehmann
Martin
1983
6
DEU
WIR BEWEGEN WAS - SPEDITION BRAND
Wergowski
Thomas
1989
7
DEU
WIR BEWEGEN WAS - SPEDITION BRAND
Webel
Christoph
1969
323
DEU
WIR BEWEGEN WAS - SPEDITION BRAND
Huberti
Cora
1987
4227
DEU
Bestattungshaus Martin Loch
Nimaan
Abiib Cabdi
2001
2567
SOM
Europäische Sportakademie Trier
Finsterwalder
Joachim
1965
4203
DEU
Klinikum Mutterhaus Trier
Kirsch
Ralf
1972
4192
DEU
Die Brille Trier
Genaid
Adrian
1982
4223
DEU
Dachdeckermeisterbetrieb Stefan Feltes
Werhan
Doris
1961
4224
DEU
Torkret Sárl Luxembourg
MÜLLER
Peter
1988
4212
DEU
Lorang GmbH
Hennen
Oliver
1981
4188
DEU
BLH Trier
Leuchtenberg
Benjamin
1984
4189
DEU
BLH Trier
Welther
Andreas
1982
4190
DEU
BLH Trier
Kuhn
Sarah
1991
4191
DEU
BLH Trier
Smith
Stephanie
1985
4152
DEU
Alineo Club Body & Mind
Selmane
Marcel
1991
4205
DEU
Leyendecker HolzLand GmbH & Co. KG
Dengler
Nils
1992
4206
DEU
Leyendecker HolzLand GmbH & Co. KG
Kolwe
Björn
1976
4207
DEU
Leyendecker HolzLand GmbH & Co. KG
Näckel
Jan
1988
4208
DEU
Leyendecker HolzLand GmbH & Co. KG
Steffen
Edwin
1960
4209
DEU
Leyendecker HolzLand GmbH & Co. KG
Wietor
Philipp
1992
4210
DEU
Leyendecker HolzLand GmbH & Co. KG
Krause
Gesa
1992
2717
DEU
Volksbank Trier eG
Lorscheider
Pascal
1998
4154
DEU
AOK Rheinland.Pfalz/Saarland
Burkhard
Dr. Iris
1975
4155
DEU
AOK Rheinland.Pfalz/Saarland
Zimmermann
Kristina
1985
4156
DEU
AOK Rheinland.Pfalz/Saarland
Grün
Jürgen
1965
4157
DEU
AOK Rheinland.Pfalz/Saarland
Grün
Lisa
1995
4158
DEU
AOK Rheinland.Pfalz/Saarland
Sonnen
Philipp
1995
4159
DEU
AOK Rheinland.Pfalz/Saarland
Schmitz
Winfried
1966
4160
DEU
AOK Rheinland.Pfalz/Saarland
Kritzke
Christine
1988
4161
DEU
AOK Rheinland.Pfalz/Saarland
Dax
Sabrina
1986
4162
DEU
AOK Rheinland.Pfalz/Saarland
Becker
Lars
1986
4163
DEU
AOK Rheinland.Pfalz/Saarland
Albert
Heike
1982
4164
DEU
AOK Rheinland.Pfalz/Saarland
Bootz
Martina
1977
4165
DEU
AOK Rheinland.Pfalz/Saarland
Etscheidt
Nina
1992
4166
DEU
AOK Rheinland.Pfalz/Saarland
Biewer
Katharina
1987
4167
DEU
AOK Rheinland.Pfalz/Saarland
Wanken
Michaela
1988
4204
DEU
Klinikum Mutterhaus Trier
Steffen
Brigitte
1958
4211
DEU
Leyendecker HolzLand GmbH & Co. KG
Pawlowski
Oliver
1987
3456
DEU
Klinikum Mutterhaus Trier
Becker2
Dominik
1994
3538
DEU
Balthasar-Neumann-Technikum Trier
Kuhn-Merhstein
Ramon
1999
324
DEU
HeisterGruppe