Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
6. Bitburger 0,0% Firmenlauf Trier 2019
list of participants
6. Bitburger 0,0% Firmenlauf Trier 2019
list of participants
6. Bitburger 0,0% Firmenlauf Trier
switch Discipline (6. Bitburger 0,0% Firmenlauf Trier)
6. Bitburger 0,0% Firmenlauf Trier
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
6. Bitburger 0,0% Firmenlauf Trier
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Esser
Christian
1981
912
DEU
FANUC Europe Corporation
Schu
Pia
1969
779
DEU
Dockter & Partner Trier
Fusenig
Matthias
1993
637
DEU
Kreisverwaltung Trier-Saarburg
Rhein
Christoph
1982
2149
DEU
Müller Bau GmbH
Schwarz
Frank
1967
2150
DEU
Müller Bau GmbH
Mai
Sebastian
1988
2151
DEU
Müller Bau GmbH
Zierden-kollmer
Roland
1980
2152
DEU
Müller Bau GmbH
Stüttgen
Mark
1973
2153
DEU
Müller Bau GmbH
Thiel
Stefan
1965
2154
DEU
Müller Bau GmbH
Schab
Paulina
1988
2155
DEU
Müller Bau GmbH
Jungen
Dominic
1993
2156
DEU
Müller Bau GmbH
Koster
Marcus
1972
2157
DEU
Müller Bau GmbH
Lemoine-thyssen
Sabine
1979
2158
DEU
Müller Bau GmbH
Schöben
Stephanie
1990
2159
DEU
Müller Bau GmbH
Schleimer
Ruth
1970
2160
DEU
Müller Bau GmbH
Müller-koster
Britta
1972
2161
DEU
Müller Bau GmbH
Reinert
Christian
1969
2162
DEU
Müller Bau GmbH
Heinz
Norbert
1965
2163
DEU
Müller Bau GmbH
Schmidt
Michael
1967
2164
DEU
Müller Bau GmbH
Greinert
Stefan
1972
2165
DEU
Müller Bau GmbH
Weigand
Stephanie
1982
2237
DEU
Park Plaza
Hohl
Linda
1984
2238
DEU
Park Plaza
Muka
Donald
1990
2239
DEU
Park Plaza
König
Maurice
1998
3124
DEU
Württembergische Vorsorge-Center Trier
Jammer
Florian
1979
2240
DEU
Park Plaza
Born
Jennifer
1995
2241
DEU
Park Plaza
Steimann
Katarina
1982
2242
DEU
Park Plaza
Schneider
Heiko
1985
2243
DEU
Park Plaza
Dufraing
Matthias
1994
2244
DEU
Park Plaza
Haßelbach
Benjamin
1984
1771
DEU
König Rechtsanwälte
Lichtmeß
Florian
1985
1772
DEU
König Rechtsanwälte
Jostock
Marie
2000
1773
DEU
König Rechtsanwälte
Roth
Christopher
1991
1774
DEU
König Rechtsanwälte
Maximini
Constantin
1992
1775
DEU
König Rechtsanwälte
Rau
Désirée
1997
1776
DEU
König Rechtsanwälte
Ismail
Almas
1992
1777
DEU
König Rechtsanwälte
Hensel
Tanja
1986
1778
DEU
König Rechtsanwälte
Mbaidanoum
Christian
1990
1779
DEU
König Rechtsanwälte
Lamberty
Leonard
1998
1780
DEU
König Rechtsanwälte
Körin
Linda
1995
1781
DEU
König Rechtsanwälte
Porten-biwer
Michaela
1981
1782
DEU
König Rechtsanwälte
Baranowski
Caroline
1971
2909
DEU
Trier Tourismus und Marketing GmbH
Scholzen
Eva-jeannette
1967
2910
DEU
Trier Tourismus und Marketing GmbH
Backes
Martina
1961
2911
DEU
Trier Tourismus und Marketing GmbH
Ellendt-scheer
Patricia
1972
2912
DEU
Trier Tourismus und Marketing GmbH
Erschens
Konstantin
1999
2913
DEU
Trier Tourismus und Marketing GmbH
Forens
Lisa
1987
2914
DEU
Trier Tourismus und Marketing GmbH
Haubrich
Katharina
1989
2915
DEU
Trier Tourismus und Marketing GmbH
Hauser
Lena
1995
2916
DEU
Trier Tourismus und Marketing GmbH
Hoffmann
Jan
1976
2917
DEU
Trier Tourismus und Marketing GmbH
Käthler
Norbert
1965
2918
DEU
Trier Tourismus und Marketing GmbH
May-strupp
Heike
1964
2919
DEU
Trier Tourismus und Marketing GmbH
Schneider
Susanne
1977
2920
DEU
Trier Tourismus und Marketing GmbH
Schön
Tim
2001
1028
DEU
Formenbau Wollscheid GmbH
Weinert
Saimen
1975
1029
DEU
Formenbau Wollscheid GmbH
Peter
Patrick
1993
1030
DEU
Formenbau Wollscheid GmbH
Sänger
Lutz
1998
1031
DEU
Formenbau Wollscheid GmbH
Sänger
Max
2002
1032
DEU
Formenbau Wollscheid GmbH
Bill
Manfred
1957
1033
DEU
Formenbau Wollscheid GmbH
Nonnweiler
Leon
1998
1034
DEU
Formenbau Wollscheid GmbH
Strumpler
Pascal
1997
1035
DEU
Formenbau Wollscheid GmbH
Etten
Nexhdet
1974
1036
DEU
Formenbau Wollscheid GmbH
Jung
Maik
1976
1037
DEU
Formenbau Wollscheid GmbH
Hans
Martin
1990
1038
DEU
Formenbau Wollscheid GmbH
Herz
Fiffi
1994
1039
DEU
Formenbau Wollscheid GmbH
Schnur
Uwe
1976
1040
DEU
Formenbau Wollscheid GmbH
Laub
Laura
1988
1041
DEU
Formenbau Wollscheid GmbH
Skowronek
Chantal
1994
1042
DEU
Formenbau Wollscheid GmbH
Nickels
Michael
1987
1043
DEU
Formenbau Wollscheid GmbH
Meier
Dennis
1990
1044
DEU
Formenbau Wollscheid GmbH
Sarah
Weigand
2002
2245
DEU
Park Plaza
Stülp
Béatrice
1967
2217
LUX
Oaklet S.A. Luxemburg
Fritz
Marion
1978
2218
DEU
Oaklet S.A. Luxemburg
Follmann
Alexandra
1992
2219
DEU
Oaklet S.A. Luxemburg
Hesse
Nina
1978
2220
DEU
Oaklet S.A. Luxemburg
Ulbrich
Sven
1973
2221
DEU
Oaklet S.A. Luxemburg
Plein
Dominique
1992
2246
DEU
Park Plaza
Graf
Verena
1980
2816
D
Team Gracher
Schwarz
Sebastian
1986
2817
DEU
Team Gracher
Bisdorf
Kristina
1992
2818
DEU
Team Gracher
Greve
Martina
1983
2819
DEU
Team Gracher
Konsalek
Samuel
2000
2820
DEU
Team Gracher
Narykov
Konstantin
1991
2821
DEU
Team Gracher
Weber
Christian
1992
2822
DEU
Team Gracher
Bröske
Esther
1975
2823
DEU
Team Gracher
Ternes
Kerstin
1996
1820
DEU
Krass Optik Trier
Hilgert
Silke
1976
1821
DEU
Krass Optik Trier
Niersbach
Tamara
1991
1822
DEU
Krass Optik Trier
Bretz
Nina
1997
1823
DEU
Krass Optik Trier
Krüger
Tobias
1985
1824
DEU
Krass Optik Trier
Woth
Annabelle
1998
1825
DEU
Krass Optik Trier
Hinske-thomsen
Sebastian
1994
1826
DEU
Krass Optik Trier
Werel
Kristina
1997
1827
DEU
Krass Optik Trier
Höllen
Michael
1982
191
DEU
Berens & CIe. AG
Klassen
Dirk
1979
192
DEU
Berens & CIe. AG
Berens
Ingo
1978
193
DEU
Berens & CIe. AG
Strouvelle
Rene
1973
194
DEU
Berens & CIe. AG
Ditscheid
Andrea
1998
195
DEU
Berens & CIe. AG
Altenmüller
Jens
1981
196
DEU
Berens & CIe. AG
Merz
Heiko
1971
197
DEU
Berens & CIe. AG