Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
5. Freelander’s Trail Mersch-Hollenfels
list of participants
5. Freelander’s Trail Mersch-Hollenfels
list of participants
5. FREELANDER’S TRAIL MERSCH-HOLLENFELS - L-Distance
switch Discipline (5. FREELANDER’S TRAIL MERSCH-HOLLENFELS - L-Distance)
NORDIC/WALKING - L-Distance
NORDIC/WALKING - S-Distance
GROSBUSCH KIDS TRAIL
GROSBUSCH YOUTH TRAIL
5. FREELANDER’S TRAIL MERSCH-HOLLENFELS - L-Distance
5. FREELANDER’S TRAIL MERSCH-HOLLENFELS - S-Distance
GROSBUSCH KIDS TRAIL U10
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
5. FREELANDER’S TRAIL MERSCH-HOLLENFELS - L-Distance
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Status
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Riou
Aurore
115
FRA
Weyer
Tom
116
LUX
Zimmer
Michele
117
LUX
Wawrzipniach
Julien
118
FRA
Filbig
Alain
120
LUX
Chavee
Loic
119
FRA
CCCE TRIATHLON
Ingibergsson
Andres
140
ISL
Claerebout
David
2
LUX
Trail Team Peters Sport
Becker
Philip
141
LUX
Miquel
Samuel
69
FRA
Haller
Bob
1
LUX
X3M Triathlon Mersch
Moyen
C?dric
13
BEL
Kroeger
Guido
70
LUX
FatBetty.Run
Fourme
Sylvain
72
FRA
Goodyear Runners
Pasciolla
Pascal
73
LUX
TC Walfer
Losch
Pascal
74
LUX
Didier
Sébastien
75
BEL
JCPMF Musson
Schockmel
Manon
210
LUX
Bonnet
Jonathan
76
FRA
Alaime
Damien
77
BEL
PMX
Frechard
Raphaël
142
FRA
Muller
Frank
143
LUX
Sophie
Endres
144
FRA
Laurent
Hisette
145
BEL
Haag
Laurent
146
LUX
Quaresma
Miguel
147
PT
Donato
Paolillo
148
LUX
-------
Dos santos ribeiro
Jose fortunato
8
LUX
Hoffmann
Romain
149
LUX
Hoffmannshaff
Bliss
Alain
130
LUX
Delhez
Patrick
131
LUX
LC Spuerkees
Steichen
Claude
78
LUX
Beidler
Pascal
79
LUX
Trail Roemische Weinstrasse e.V.
Venance
Olivier
7
FRA
Tri Post Trier
Keiser
Michèle
106
LUX
Goedert
Marcel
173
LUX
Schweitzer
Michèle
174
LUX
Jaas
Lee
80
LUX
NSL Stroossen
Guinaudeau
Matthieu
81
FRA
Goedert
Tom
82
LUX
The Tame and the Wild
Egilsdottir
Runa
83
LUX
Trilux
Origer
Yves
84
LUX
TRI-TEAM-ORIGER
Fouarge
Myriam
107
LUX
WEILER TOWER RUNNERS
Monjanel
Gauthier
132
FRA
Duarte
Nuno
133
LUX
Passeri
Max
134
LUX
THW KIEL
Schmitz
Tom
135
LUX
CAEG
Van peborgh
Mico
136
LUX
Fellerich
Guy
137
LUX
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei / FatBetty.run
Scheer
Pascal
138
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
Eicher
Sonja
139
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
Santos
Nuno
150
PRT
Kirchen
Mil
151
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Muller
Annette
152
LUX
Gallaire
Pascal
153
FRA
Gallaire
Sylvie
154
FRA
Parmentier
Guy
155
BEL
Muller
Candy
999
LUX
Maurizio
Alunni
211
LUX
Brou huys
Alexandrine
667
BEL
Ricci
Chiara
705
ITA
Rocchio
Paolo
983
LUX
Biever
Nora
985
LUX
Ehmann
Luc
156
LUX
Wolff
Lucien
157
LUX
Meisch
Jacques
158
LUX
Mertens
Christian
159
LUX
Lamberty
Philippe
3
LUX
X3M Triathlon Mersch
Fahner
Johannes
206
NLD
uni.lu
de Romrée
Jaimé
6
BEL
childforest
Vanderhaegen
Samuel
163
BEL
childforest
Nepper
Liz
103
LUX
Adomaviciute
Agne
162
LTU
Wang
Xin
161
CHN
Steffen
Fränk
164
LUX
Kronimus-Team
Siegle
Gudrun
165
DEU
Ford
Lida
166
LUX
Siobhan
Ronan
167
LUX
Fransissi
Tania
5
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Wiroth
Christophe
168
LUX
Carvalho
Alvaro
208
PRT
Ries
Pascal
209
LUX
Steinmetz
Jean-Paul
169
LUX
Alunni
Maurizio
170
LUX
Costa
Márcio
171
POR
Fahner
Johannes
25
NLD
uni.lu
Tom
Greisch
71
LUX
CSN Clervaux
Gross
Jurgen
172
DEU
CSN Clervaux
Márcio
Costa
207
POR
Feyder
Tamara
204
LUX
Saunier
Frederic
205
FRA
Kaes
Francois
203
LUX
Weimerskirch
Pierre
202
LUX
Loureiro
Daniel
179
POR
Wolff
Danielle
180
LUX
Van cantfort
Dylan
181
BEL
Farenzena
Angela
182
LUX
Wayne
Bruce
183
AME
Eicher
Benoit
184
BE
Tonteling
Max
185
LUX
Schrett fir Schrett