Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
5. Freelander’s Trail Mersch-Hollenfels
list of participants
5. Freelander’s Trail Mersch-Hollenfels
list of participants
5. FREELANDER’S TRAIL MERSCH-HOLLENFELS - L-Distance
switch Discipline (5. FREELANDER’S TRAIL MERSCH-HOLLENFELS - L-Distance)
NORDIC/WALKING - L-Distance
NORDIC/WALKING - S-Distance
GROSBUSCH KIDS TRAIL
GROSBUSCH YOUTH TRAIL
5. FREELANDER’S TRAIL MERSCH-HOLLENFELS - L-Distance
5. FREELANDER’S TRAIL MERSCH-HOLLENFELS - S-Distance
GROSBUSCH KIDS TRAIL U10
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
5. FREELANDER’S TRAIL MERSCH-HOLLENFELS - L-Distance
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Status
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Gasparini
Marco
20
ITA
Gillen
André
178
LUX
Kulik
Damian
21
POL
NSL Stroossen
Lopes
David
22
LUX
Amicale Post Luxembourg
Pereira
Nuno
176
LUX
Engel
Yves
23
LUX
Gilli Vanilli
Gillen
Jerome
24
LUX
Gilli Vanilli
Hussein
Mohammed
177
SUD
Leufgen
Jörg
26
BEL
RSV SANKT VITH
Kleinert
Ute
27
DEU
TG Konz
Klein
Yves
28
LUX
Bvb.Lu
Bastin
Patrick
29
LUX
Trilux
Weicherding
Claudine
108
LUX
Trilux
Pletschette
Diane
109
LUX
Loos
Gilles
90
LUX
Calderon
Santi
10
LUX
Team Snooze
Coimbra
Sandra
110
POR
Greisch
Catherine
91
BEL
Crochet
Chantal
92
BEL
Running Concept
Bruyère
Béatrice
93
FRA
Grice
Ttoby
175
GBR
Guernsey
Nicaisse
Virginie
94
BEL
Arel Trail Luxelbourg
Muller
Michel
95
LUX
Gelin
Matt
96
FRA
Fortunato
Serge
30
LUX
Thoss
Alex
31
LUX
Ahlen
Pierre
32
LUX
Gengler
Marc
33
LUX
Amicale des P&T Luxemburg
Kelly
Sean
34
IRL
Goergen
Marc
35
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
Stempels
Annette
36
LUX
Krounebierg
Neyens
Tom
37
LUX
BBC DIEKIRCH
Schulte
Claude
38
LUX
leeschtung.lu
Schreiner
Claude
39
LUX
Schonckert
Dan
14
LUX
Team Picon
Haupert
Michael
12
LUX
Eschette
Sonny
100
LUX
X3M Triathlon Mersch
Van der ouderaa
François
4
BEL
Peters Sports
Cabral
Lisa
85
LUX
Peters
Caroline
86
LUX
Schmit
Laura
87
LUX
Wagner
Michele
88
LUX
Weitz
Hervé
89
LUX
Zeyer
Michael
9
LUX
Amicale Post Luxembourg
Pioar
Ilie
19
ROU
Arenz
Werner
18
LUX
Calleja
Jesus
40
LUX
Maniora
Alexandre
41
FRA
Hollerich
Frank
42
LUX
Ballerini
Lara
43
LUX
Giannopoulos
Markos
44
GRE
Apogee Information Systems
Schaack
Yves
45
LUX
Wenandy
Lynn
46
LUX
Wenandy
Tom
47
LUX
Messomo
Sylvia
48
FRA
Loperfido
Francesco
49
LUX
Rodrigues
Bruno
128
PRT
Khedher
Mohamed
127
LUX
Spiridon 08
Van den kerchove
Laura
160
LUX
Klonski
Luc
11
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Morang
Romy
17
LUX
Schaul
Tom
16
LUX
Giuliano
Cesare
15
LUX
Groupe immobilière La Cité
Schmit
Jacques
98
LUX
leeschtung.lu
Picherit
Alain
97
FRA
TRILUX
Scott
Chris
99
GBR
Walisch
Ricky
50
LUX
Bertemes
Guy
51
LUX
Asportathlete - BeYou
Zeches
Kevin
52
LUX
Bidinot
Julien
53
FRA
Kabala
Marcin
54
POL
Goodyear Runners
Di giacomo russo
Massimo
55
ITA
Goodyear Runners
Molitor
Jeremy
56
BEL
Veigas
Toni
57
LUX
AS Douanes
Lonien
Claude
58
LUX
Mcgrath
Shaun
59
CAN
Goodyear Runners
Goubet
Pierre-Yves
126
FRA
Biwer
Paul
125
LUX
Shift.lu
Lucas
Serge
124
LUX
C.A. Belvaux
Thill
Jeff
123
LUX
Strzalka
Tomasz
122
POL
Goodyear Runners
Brochet
Pierre
121
FRA
Goodyear Runners
Swiader
Jerzy
111
POL
Blees
Sophie
129
BEL
Goodyear Runners
Claudel
Jonathan
112
FRA
Goodyear Runners
Granier
Remi
113
FRA
Goodyear Runners
Schroeder
Nico
60
LUX
Saavedra
Kevin
61
ESP
Goodyear Runners
de Bruyn
Samuel
62
LUX
Goodyear Runners
Adde
Eloise
101
LUX
Pilandon
Olivier
63
FRA
Goodyear Runners
Nickels
Dominique
64
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
Móczó
Zsanett
65
HUN
Vasas SC
Xhaferaj
Shefiko
102
LUX
Simonelli
Thierry
66
LUX
Trilux
Matergia
Emanuele
67
ITA
Areltrail
Herbrand
Mireille
105
BEL
Fatbetty.Run
Determe
Mireille
68
BEL
JCPMF Aubange - Musson
Flechet
Thierry
114
BEL
JCPMF Aubange - Musson
Devaquet
Lynn
104
LUX
Celtic Diekirch