Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
36. Mitternachtslauf 2022 Kröv
list of participants
36. Mitternachtslauf 2022 Kröv
list of participants
MITTERNACHTSLAUF
switch Discipline (MITTERNACHTSLAUF)
Lauf der Jüngsten Jungen
Lauf der Schülerklassen
JEDERMANNLAUF
MITTERNACHTSLAUF
Lauf der Jüngsten Mädchen
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
MITTERNACHTSLAUF
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Status
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Huwer
Christian
DEU
Team ippatec Hetzerath
Comes
Michael
501
DEU
TuS Bengel 05
Griebel
Martin
503
DEU
Kirchhübel
Lars
504
DEU
Högner
Oliver
505
DEU
SV Neunkirchen-Steinborn
Tesch
Kai
508
DEU
Räder
André
510
DEU
Jugendhof Wolf
Corell
Vincenzo
511
DEU
Jugendhof Wolf
Born
Phillipp
512
DEU
Jugendhof Wolf
Burch
Dustin
513
DEU
Jugendhof Wolf
Wagner
Matthias
515
DEU
Westenergie Team 2022
Dollt
Andreas
517
DEU
Lauftreff TuLux
Kaspari
Volker
518
DEU
Aasani
Amir
20090
AFG
Auto Service Krämer
Ehlen
Martin
519
DEU
Lambachläufer
Thiel
Udo
618
DEU
FC Oberöfflingen
Körsten
Michael
696
DEU
Vulkanläufer
Laumers
Michael
522
DEU
SC Bleialf
Matheisen
Peter
523
DEU
LT Bergheim / Erft
Schäfer
Detlef
708
DEU
Lambachläufer
Näckel
Torsten
651
DEU
SpVgg Minderlittgen/Hupperath
Weber
Heiko
524
DEU
TuS Hoppstädten
Schu
Sammy
761
DEU
LTF Marpingen
Kautenburger
Matthias
525
DEU
FC Kinderbeuern
Poertner
Damiano
632
DEU
LG Laacher See
Rüb
Michael
633
DEU
LG Laacher See
Rahimi
Abdul Raheb
639
AFG
LG Laacher See
Thomé
Gerd
526
DEU
Meddys LWT Koblenz
Tondera
Lorenz
DEU
Koch
Thomas
528
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
Keil-Forneck
Andreas
620
DEU
Becker
Mathias
DEU
Jacoby
Fynn
777
GER
Ludwig
Finn
764
GER
Tondera
Lorenz
763
DEU
Adams
Matthias
757
GER
LT Schweich
Pelzer
Marco
727
GER
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
Paulus
Sascha
723
GER
Hunsrück-Marathon e. V.
Becker
Mathias
754
DEU
Janas
Sven
753
DEU
Kraftclub Kaiser
Haller
Hermann-Josef
748
GER
SV Greimerath / Eifel
Hamannt
Karl-Heinz
740
GER
IN Songmaker
Lux
Christian
738
GER
Die Eifelläufer
Janas
Sven
30001
DEU
Kraftclub Kaiser
Plein
Michael
734
GER
SV Daleiden
Marco
Gabriel
728
GER
Herrmann
Bernd
724
GER
Hunsrück-Marathon e. V.
Beck
Joris
722
DEU
Fritzen
Oliver
714
GER
ohne Verein
Huwer
Christian
715
DEU
Team ippatec Hetzerath
Schwaab
Michael
719
GER
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich
Kabel
Gerhard
713
GER
BSC Wirges
Fischer
Nils
706
GER
Dziugas
Arnauskas
704
GER
Ramunas
Arnauskas
703
GER
Fit & Fun Traben-Trarbach
Mazvydas
Arnauskas
702
GER
Fit & Fun Traben-Trarbach
Ehses
Dominik
701
GER
Fusegi Kröv
Lehmann
Jonas
698
GER
TuS 06 Heltersberg
Berke
Martin
695
GER
HSC Gamlen
Lex
Markus
692
GER
LT Schweich
Kahl
Thomas
677
GER
LG Laacher See
Mayer
Reinhold
687
GER
Becker
Gerhard
690
GER
LT Schweich
Braun
Thomas
673
GER
Lauftreff TuLux
Krishan
König
665
GER
Kiefer
Leon
666
GER
TV Kröv
Konrad
Uwe
662
GER
TV Ensheim
Brautlecht
Max
616
DEU
Springiersbacher-Hof
Skrobotz
Jens
20093
DEU
Ihe-Nocke
Michele maurice
658
GER
LT Stoppenberg e.V.
Beck
Jonas
653
DEU
Welther
Matthias
650
GER
Kick ASS Racing TEAM Wittlich
Baker
Nathan
652
USA
The Go Hards
Bareuther
Günter
645
GER
SV Viktoria Goch
Noord
Feye
646
NLD
Roos
Jochen
641
DEU
Janssen
Reinhard
644
GER
Niggemann
Max
643
GER
Skrobotz
Jens
640
DEU
Lamine
Mustapha
638
AFG
Auto Service Krämer
Hofstadt
Klaus-Peter
629
GER
SG ZONS
Roos
Jochen
20094
DEU
Beck
Jonas
20100
DEU
Adami
Christian
635
GER
ASV Süchteln
Göbel
Winfried
DEU
LG Landeskrone Görlitz
Roßkamp
Hermann
529
DEU
Dieterich
René
530
DEU
TUS Sohren
Reinhardt
Alexander
20032
DEU
Schnitzius
Alfred
531
DEU
Lauftreff Kröv
Dieterich
André
532
DEU
TUS Sohren
Popp
Andrej
669
DEU
Idarer Turnverein 1873
Jalosa
Wladimir
686
DEU
McGarr
Tim
533
USA
Braun
Wolfram
749
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
De Ruijter
Evert
538
NLD
Schäfer
Peter
657
DEU
Lt TuS Platten
Nospes
Peter
720
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Finkler
Frank
541
DEU
Portz
Uwe
542
DEU
Lehnert
Werner
543
DEU
AH Piesbach