Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
36. Mitternachtslauf 2022 Kröv
list of participants
36. Mitternachtslauf 2022 Kröv
list of participants
Lauf der Schülerklassen
switch Discipline (Lauf der Schülerklassen)
Lauf der Jüngsten Jungen
Lauf der Schülerklassen
JEDERMANNLAUF
MITTERNACHTSLAUF
Lauf der Jüngsten Mädchen
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
Lauf der Schülerklassen
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Status
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Simon
Maria
301
DEU
TuS Bengel 05
Comes
Paulina
302
DEU
TuS Bengel 05
Comes
Matilda
303
DEU
TuS Bengel 05
Theobald
Niklas
304
DEU
Jugendhof Wolf
Thill-Dondelinger
Bryan
305
DEU
Jugendhof Wolf
Geißler
Joel
306
DEU
Jugendhof Wolf
Theobald
Yannik
307
DEU
Jugendhof Wolf
Loos
Brandan
308
DEU
Jugendhof Wolf
Kornafel
Jasha
309
DEU
Jugendhof Wolf
Schmitz
Milan
310
DEU
Jugendhof Wolf
Sohn
Kathleen-Marie
311
DEU
Jugendhof Wolf
Heck
Ariane
357
DEU
TuS Bengel 05
Müller
Thalia
312
DEU
Müller
Zoe
313
DEU
Hamm
Jonathan
314
DEU
FSV Salmrohr
Kolmayer
Fabian
DEU
Erziehungshilfe Veldenz
Cortes de la Chica
Alex
DEU
Erziehungshilfe Veldenz
Brautlech
Hannah
DEU
Hotel Springiersbacher-Hof
Krämer
Josefine
DEU
Auto Service Krämer
Nagel
Noah
DEU
Kreuzberger
Leni
339
DEU
Grundschule Kröv
Brautlecht
Evi
338
DEU
Grundschule Kröv
Schneiders
Luisa
337
DEU
Grundschule Kröv
Kaufmann
Niklas
336
DEU
Grundschule Kröv
Mach
Charlotte
340
DEU
Grundschule Kröv
Wieczorek
Julia
335
DEU
Grundschule Kröv
Groß
Sophie
334
DEU
Grundschule Kröv
Puderbach
Fiona
333
DEU
Grundschule Kröv
Kunze
Luca
331
DEU
Grundschule Kröv
Pohl
Eric
330
DEU
Grundschule Kröv
Stepanenko
Fedir
329
DEU
Grundschule Kröv
Löwen
Alina
352
GER
VFL Traben-Trabach
Kiefer
Leon
800
GER
TV Kröv
Römer
Fynn
400
GER
Herrig
Thure
359
GER
Jugendhof Wolf
Engel
Eva
360
PSV Wengerohr
Herrig
Lukas
358
GER
Jugendhof Wolf
Brautlech
Hannah
356
DEU
Hotel Springiersbacher-Hof
Lademann
Helene
354
DJK Kelberg
Krämer
Josefine
355
DEU
Auto Service Krämer
Freibergs
Morris
353
DEU
DJK Kelberg
Mayr
Pauline
349
GER
Hornibrook
Ben
332
GER
Back
Lion
341
GER
Schulze
Solvei
350
GER
Schulze GmbH
Cortes de la Chica
Alex
348
DEU
Erziehungshilfe Veldenz
Kolmayer
Fabian
347
DEU
Erziehungshilfe Veldenz
Adami
Sophia
346
GER
SG Dülken
Stephan
Louis
343
GER
Stephan
Jan
344
GER
Nagel
Noah
345
DEU
Drescher
Ellen
342
GER
Reinhardt
Giulia
20025
DEU
Popp
Valeria
20024
DEU
Petrov
Elina
20023
DEU
Fischer
Celine
315
DEU
Thielen
Nayla
20002
DEU
Bartlett
Avelina Cecilia
351
DEU
TG Konz
Kinn
Clark
316
DEU
Junglen
Louis
317
DEU
TV Kröv
Kappel
Ben
318
DEU
Freibergs
Morris
20038
DEU
DJK Kelberg
Lademann
Helene
20039
DEU
DJK Kelberg
Jonah
Laitinen
319
DEU
Turnverein Kröv
Junglen
Mara
320
DEU
TV Kröv
Klingspor
Anna
321
DEU
Engel
Eva
20053
DEU
PSV Wengerohr
Leiss
Jonathan
322
DEU
LLG Hunsrück
Leiss
Luise
323
DEU
LLG Hunsrück
Marquardt
Valentin
324
DEU
LLG Hunsrück
Gass
Lovis
325
DEU
LLG Hunsrück
Rockenbach
Maya
326
DEU
LLG Hunsrück
Radunski
Noel
327
DEU
LAZ Birkenfeld
Radunski
Enie
328
DEU
LAZ Birkenfeld