Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
36. Mitternachtslauf 2022 Kröv
list of participants
36. Mitternachtslauf 2022 Kröv
list of participants
MITTERNACHTSLAUF
switch Discipline (MITTERNACHTSLAUF)
Lauf der Jüngsten Jungen
Lauf der Schülerklassen
JEDERMANNLAUF
MITTERNACHTSLAUF
Lauf der Jüngsten Mädchen
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
MITTERNACHTSLAUF
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: f
[x]
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Status
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Mauren
Melina
648
DEU
DJK Kelberg
Griebel
Alexandra
502
DEU
Fiedler
Annemarie
709
DEU
Schwalen
Andrea
506
DEU
Müller
Bernadette
507
DEU
Theis
Andrea
509
DEU
Charlotte Christina
Willgerodt
20080
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Leyendecker
Kerstin
514
DEU
Jugendhof Wolf
Bauer
Michelle
617
DEU
LT Schweich
Dahlem
Claudia
516
DEU
Westenergie Team 2022
Hübner
Monika
721
DEU
Parksauna Trier
Körsten
Elke
697
DEU
Vulkanläufer
Jacobs
Ina
693
DEU
Vulkanläufer
Umbach
Inge
520
DEU
Vulkanläufer
Hahn
Franziska
521
DEU
Turnverein Kröv
Münzel
Christiane
634
DEU
LG Laacher See
Daus
Kerstin
527
DEU
Meddys LWT Koblenz
Engel
Miriam
20077
DEU
TG Konz
Eckerth
Alissa
DEU
Esser
Ellen
Deutschland
Horn
Kathrin
DEU
Rech
Viola
759
GER
LT Schweich
Anell
Simone
758
GER
LT Schweich
Horn
Kathrin
756
DEU
Willgerodt
Charlotte christina
752
GER
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Naumes
Ulrike
745
GER
Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem
Naumes
Nelly
744
GER
Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem
Heck
Melanie
743
GER
Schneiders
Kerstin
742
GER
Schmidt
Mandy
737
GER
Eichhorn-Sanchen
Astrid
735
GER
Beck
Johanna
736
GER
Esser
Ellen
730
DEU
Horn
Beate
755
DEU
Poloschek
Heike
726
GER
Hunsrückmarathon
Bruchof
Heike
712
GER
sg neuhäusel
Stöcker
Kathrin
705
GER
LAZ PUMA Rhein Sieg
Eckerth
Alissa
707
GER
Müllen
Nathalie
694
GER
Körlings-König
Silke
664
GER
Keppeln
Martina
711
DEU
make you feel good -Team
Görgen
Manuela
642
GER
Leins
Sarah
628
GER
Brautlecht
Alexandra
649
DEU
Springiersbacher-Hof
Linke
Katrin
DEU
SV Monzelfeld
Jalosa
Irina
685
DEU
Marx
Celine
534
DEU
Simon
Claudia
20045
GER
TG Konz
Neve
Anette
535
GER
Ludwig
Julia
536
DEU
De Ruijter
Loes
537
NLD
Haas
Marion
750
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Malburg
Angelika
539
DEU
Active-BKS
Schneider
Christel
739
DEU
LT Esch
Sporleder
Sandra
540
DEU
Fit & Fun Traben-Trarbach
Hübner
Monika
20105
DEU
Parksauna Trier
Flemmer
Manuela
20107
DEU
LT Puderbach
Kreis-McGarr
Sabine
544
DEU
Velser
Gloria
547
DEU
Duhr
Marie
549
LUX
LAML
Dähnert
Tina
550
DEU
Harz
Christine
555
DEU
FC St Pauli Triathlon
Frantzen
Nicole
674
DEU
LG Laacher See
Berger
Elke
558
DEU
Zubik
Sabine
20004
DEU
Müller
Sabrina
623
DEU
Wilde
Dagmar
566
DEU
LC Wuppertal
Horn
Beate
DEU
Ferguson
Erica
751
NET
Knop
Silke
678
DEU
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
Bartlett
Katia
624
DEU
TG Konz & SV Trier-Olewig
Kleinert
Ute
572
DEU
TG Konz
Valentina
Moor
733
DEI
Lauftreff TuLux
Lohr
Mariette
576
LUX
Welcome Fitness
Schroden
Verena
578
DEU
Lambachläufer
Gerrets
Emily
580
NLD
Schäfer
Christine
581
DEU
Team Hunsrück
Krämer
Uschi
583
DEU
Pesch
Susanne
585
DEU
Vulkanläufer
Thielen
Kerstin
586
DEU
LG Kammerwald/Geichlingen e.V.
Lutterbeck
Silvia
588
DEU
Feltes
Julia
591
DEU
Lauftreff TuLux
Nowack
Alexandra
592
DEU
Björn Grass Runningteam
Breslauer
Karin
593
DEU
LG Laacher See
Schultz-Coulon
Anna
699
DEU
TSG 78 Heidelberg
Lehnert
Marie
596
DEU
beVegt.de
Wegmann
Elisabeth
599
DEU
TV Bad Bergzabern
Ries
Aleksandra
600
DEU
Pfeiffer
Annika
672
DEU
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
Lang
Jessica
605
DEU
LLG Hunsrück
Hahn
Theresa
606
DEU
LLG Hunsrück
Lang
Claudia
20056
DEU
ERO Runners Team
Lenard
Svenja
619
DEU
TV Kröv
Brösch
Steffi
611
DEU
Paulus
Hannah
613
DEU
Lauftreff TuLux
Scherrmann
Corinna
614
DEU
Lauftreff TuLux