Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
36. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf 2019
list of participants
36. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf 2019
list of participants
SWT Firmenlauf
switch Discipline (SWT Firmenlauf)
alwitra 10km Lauf
Hafen Trier Halbmarathon
Sparkassen Publikumslauf
SWT Firmenlauf
TV Jugendlauf Jungen
Wochenspiegel Bambinilauf
TV Jugendlauf Mädchen
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
SWT Firmenlauf
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Nationality: DEU
[x]
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Herber
Martin
1996
4167
DEU
Häuslicher Pflegedienst Herber
Meier
Markus
1968
4083
DEU
Die Wiese GmbH
Kawik
Frank
1979
4084
DEU
Die Wiese GmbH
Schmitt
Pierre Maurice
1994
4168
DEU
Häuslicher Pflegedienst Herber
Masselter
Joerg
1971
4448
DEU
Schuster & Sohn KG Trier
Seibel
Richard
1993
4743
DEU
Vet-Concept
Dehn
Joerg
1963
4085
DEU
Doneck Euroflex S.A.
Breitbach
Arndt
1971
4086
DEU
Doneck Euroflex S.A.
Lauterbach
Achim
1976
4087
DEU
Doneck Euroflex S.A.
Konietzny
Daniel
1989
4088
DEU
Doneck Euroflex S.A.
Rhoden
Peter
1972
4091
DEU
Doneck Euroflex S.A.
Neimann
Christain
1982
4092
DEU
Doneck Euroflex S.A.
Kirn
Raphael
1995
4093
DEU
Doneck Euroflex S.A.
Herber
Fabian
1986
4095
DEU
Doneck Euroflex S.A.
Lonsdorfer
Patrick
1985
4097
DEU
Doneck Euroflex S.A.
Trierweiler
Achim
1987
4745
DEU
Vet-Concept
Schwarz
Michael
1994
4722
DEU
VDE Bezirk Trier e.V.
Orth
Walter
1966
4372
DEU
Ökumenische Sozialstation Trie
Böhm
Detlef
1959
4373
DEU
Ökumenische Sozialstation Trie
Stumpenhorst
Carsten
1975
4374
DEU
Ökumenische Sozialstation Trie
Firu
Dorin
1975
4376
DEU
Ökumenische Sozialstation Trie
Schwaab
Christopher
1984
4377
DEU
Ökumenische Sozialstation Trie
Julius
Dennis
1993
4252
DEU
Jumex
Trinh
Tan-Hung
1968
4449
DEU
Schuster & Sohn KG Trier
Dechmann
Marcel
1986
4450
DEU
Schuster & Sohn KG Trier
Braun
Michael
1977
4451
DEU
Schuster & Sohn KG Trier
Baus
Stefan
1968
4452
DEU
Schuster & Sohn KG Trier
Wagner
Arnold
1953
4453
DEU
Schuster & Sohn KG Trier
Löhr
Bjarne
2001
4706
DEU
Evangelische Jugend Trier
Peters
Hans-Peter
1963
4460
DEU
Seniorenresidenz St. Andreas P
Kögel
Patrick
1994
4478
DEU
Seniorenresidenz St. Peter Tri
Kowalik
Markus
1977
4477
DEU
Seniorenresidenz St. Martin Sc
Thomas
Michael
1982
4118
DEU
Ev. Kirchenkreis Trier
Schmitz
Philipp
1999
4123
DEU
Ev. Kirchenkreis Trier
Meise
Volker
1968
4535
DEU
TASI
Plumpe
Gerhard
1946
4536
DEU
TASI
Borkam
Marc
1971
4537
DEU
TASI
Pagel
Björn
1983
4104
DEU
Elektrotechnik Pagel
Pagel
Sven
1979
4105
DEU
Elektrotechnik Pagel
Bamberg
Thorsten
1986
4719
DEU
Doneck Euroflex S.A.
Helbing
Frank
1974
4732
DEU
die Johanniter
Hoffmann
Tobias
1992
4486
DEU
Simon's Plaza
Louisoder
Oliver
1966
4364
DEU
Modehaus Hochstetter
Arenz
Michael
1966
4365
DEU
Modehaus Hochstetter
Salm
Detlef
1968
4423
DEU
Salm & Olk / Balkan
Zinni
Benjamin
2000
4428
DEU
Salm & Olk / Balkan
Schwind
Stefan
1969
4430
DEU
Salm & Olk / Balkan
Stricker
Natalia
1986
4431
DEU
Salm & Olk / Balkan
Schleimer
Philipp
1989
4538
DEU
Team Elektrotechnik Sven Pagel
Herrmann
Christoph
1988
4284
DEU
Kirsten Bestattungen
Lang
Carsten
1989
4285
DEU
Kirsten Bestattungen
Kirsten
Otmar
1961
4288
DEU
Kirsten Bestattungen
Zimmer
Christoph
1963
4290
DEU
Kirsten Bestattungen
Kilburg
Mark
1973
4291
DEU
Kirsten Bestattungen
Bauvin
Eric
1999
4292
DEU
Kirsten Bestattungen
Bettendorf
Ralf
1979
4131
DEU
Fliesen Zentrum Deutschland Gm
Kappes
Michael
1976
4133
DEU
Fliesen Zentrum Deutschland Gm
Scherren
Guido
1969
4135
DEU
Fliesen Zentrum Deutschland Gm
Becker
Dominik
1994
4306
DEU
Kraft Bräu
Schmitt
Josef
1957
4359
DEU
MICHELIN
Melchisedech
Nikolaus
1956
4360
DEU
MICHELIN
Petry
Andreas
1968
4362
DEU
MICHELIN
Emser
Jörg
1971
4363
DEU
MICHELIN
Abdulmohsin
Muamel
1999
4398
DEU
Parts Europe GmbH
Nievelstein
Lukas
1996
4400
DEU
Parts Europe GmbH
Hamann
Michael
1984
4401
DEU
Parts Europe GmbH
Wächter
Stephan
1970
4405
DEU
Parts Europe GmbH
De Bour
Adrian
1992
4406
DEU
Parts Europe GmbH
Metzdorf
Christian
1961
4407
DEU
Parts Europe GmbH
Thomas
Schon
1990
4408
DEU
Parts Europe GmbH
Valerius
Christian
1965
4140
DEU
GKN Driveline Trier
Klasner
Christian
1982
4141
DEU
GKN Driveline Trier
Rohland
Michael
1987
4142
DEU
GKN Driveline Trier
Valerius
Carsten
1990
4143
DEU
GKN Driveline Trier
Thonet
Kurt
1957
4144
DEU
GKN Driveline Trier
Engel
Simon
1993
4145
DEU
GKN Driveline Trier
Kratz
Max
1996
4146
DEU
GKN Driveline Trier
Wöhler
Jörg
1961
4147
DEU
GKN Driveline Trier
Farsch
Tim
2002
4148
DEU
GKN Driveline Trier
Schätzle
Philipp
2000
4149
DEU
GKN Driveline Trier
Leinen
Julian
2002
4151
DEU
GKN Driveline Trier
Paulus
Benedikt
2000
4152
DEU
GKN Driveline Trier
Schwenk
Michael
1984
4126
DEU
Falk Monzel Personal Trainer
Münch
Patrick
1980
4127
DEU
Falk Monzel Personal Trainer
Steines
Oswald
1972
4128
DEU
Falk Monzel Personal Trainer
Berg
Benjamin
1981
4129
DEU
Falk Monzel Personal Trainer
Ekinci
Idris
1986
4138
DEU
Fliesen Zentrum Deutschland GmbH
Monzel
Falk
1984
4130
DEU
Falk Monzel Personal Trainer
Schmitz
Lukas
1997
4253
DEU
Katholische KiTa gGmbH Trier
Lauterbach
Fabian
1991
4255
DEU
Katholische KiTa gGmbH Trier
Haubrich
Raimund
1963
4256
DEU
Katholische KiTa gGmbH Trier
Konz
Gerhard
1975
4257
DEU
Katholische KiTa gGmbH Trier
Simon
Stefan
1986
4263
DEU
Katholische KiTa gGmbH Trier
Tonner
Hans-Werner
1961
4264
DEU
Katholische KiTa gGmbH Trier
Oeffling
Christoph
1992
4555
DEU
Universität Trier
Dirk
Hennen
1974
4265
DEU
Katholische KiTa gGmbH Trier
Dr. Bernd
Steinmetz
1957
4266
DEU
Katholische KiTa gGmbH Trier
Dahm
Matthias
1983
4019
DEU
bit Informatik GmbH
Echternach
Sebastian
1987
4020
DEU
bit Informatik GmbH
Hein
Roland
1963
4021
DEU
bit Informatik GmbH