Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
36. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf 2019
list of participants
36. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf 2019
list of participants
Sparkassen Publikumslauf
switch Discipline (Sparkassen Publikumslauf)
alwitra 10km Lauf
Hafen Trier Halbmarathon
Sparkassen Publikumslauf
SWT Firmenlauf
TV Jugendlauf Jungen
Wochenspiegel Bambinilauf
TV Jugendlauf Mädchen
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
Sparkassen Publikumslauf
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Ludwig
Julia
1985
5592
DEU
Schmidt
Annika Dorte
1975
5593
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
Fakili
Sarah
1993
5594
DEU
Bartel
Timo
1983
5970
DEU
Konzer Sprung
Hartmann
Lukas
2003
5595
DEU
Kirsch
Charleen
2006
5596
DEU
USBC01
Lellig
Claudia
1977
5991
DEU
Sonnen
Patricia
1997
5597
DEU
Konder
Dagmar
1971
4481
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier
Wengel
Daniel
1977
5598
DEU
Simon's Plaza
Wengel
Manuela
1978
5599
DEU
Simon's Plaza
Bettendorf
Ute
1973
5600
DEU
Zarth
Sabrina
1983
5601
DEU
Lieser
Lars
1973
5804
DEU
Roegner
Julia
1996
5602
DEU
Pries
Torsten
1974
5603
DEU
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
Cowell
Kelli
1975
5604
USA
Cowell
Kacy
2005
5605
USA
Linn
Johanna
1995
5606
DEU
Will
Michael
1957
5607
DEU
Haberkorn
Jack
1957
5608
DEU
Becker
Jutta
1966
5609
DEU
Hein
Johannes
2000
4713
DEU
PST Trier
Hennen
Alexandra
1980
4482
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier
Zimmermann
Sabine
1989
5610
DEU
Hein
Sina
1992
5611
DEU
Fehren
Marc
1983
5612
DEU
Dewetter
Vladimir
1953
5613
DEU
Drever
Rebekka
1979
5614
DEU
Wagner
Jene Rose
1976
5805
DEU
Loosen
Markus
1984
5615
DEU
Löchel
Sarah
1993
5616
DEU
Löwenstein
Lars
1995
5617
DEU
Von Wnuck
Julia
1995
5618
DEU
Hanrath
Max Luis
1994
5619
DEU
Nilsson
Anette
1957
5620
SWE
Navåsens FK
Derrmann
Tom
1980
5621
LUX
Schmahl
Claudia
1980
5622
Deutschland
Nimaan-Abib
Abdi
1990
4710
DEU
PST Trier
Annen
Pauline
2002
5623
DEU
Müller
Michael
1962
5624
DEU
Werhan
Dominik
1993
4712
DEU
PST Trier
Wahsner
Julia
1982
5625
DEU
Hoffmann
Stefanie
1981
5626
DEU
Lambert
Luna
2003
5627
DEU
Saar
Christoph
1985
5806
DEU
1985
Tintinger
Manon
1987
5628
LUX
Bley
Katharina
1986
5629
DEU
Becker
Jens
2001
5630
DEU
FSG Trier
Tkachenko
Evelyn
2002
5631
DEU
FSG Trier
Born
Rathia
1983
5807
DEU
Adomenas
Vilius
1990
5632
LTU
Olivier
´Gertrud
1961
5633
DEU
Lauenstein
Sabrina
1983
5634
DEU
Milic
Edgar
1972
5635
ITA
Milic
Valeria
2007
5636
ITA
Sun
Xueke
1984
5808
CHN
Mischel
Carolin
1987
5809
DEU
Ziewers
Christian
1969
5637
DEU
Willems
Katerina
1985
5638
DEU
Camp David
Müggenburg
Roger
1944
5639
DEU
Weinhexe
Baranowska
Aleksandra
1989
5640
PL
Grant
Diana
1979
5641
DEU
Busch
Martin
1979
5642
DEU
Hernandez Zamora
Susana
1983
5643
MEX
Walter
Rainer
1968
5644
DEU
Walter
Johannes
2006
5645
DEU
Walter
Josefine
2007
5646
DEU
Schuster
Iveta
1979
5647
LV
Dravniece
Lauma
2003
5648
LV
Hertz
Karl-Heinz
1970
5810
DEU
Tus Kenn Lauftreff
Dinkel
Markus
1978
5811
DEU
Tus Kenn Lauftreff
Kirsten
Ursula
1982
5812
DEU
Tus Kenn Lauftreff
Funk
Kathrin
1981
5813
DEU
Tus Kenn Lauftreff
Schupp-Goebel
Claudia
1973
5649
DEU
C. Schupp-Goebel Bilanzbuchhal
Nicolai
Nora
1992
5650
DEU
Rotaract Trier
Niersbach
Tamara
1991
5651
DEU
Krüger
Tobias
1985
5652
DEU
Hinske-Thomsen
Sebastian
1994
5653
DEU
Woth
Anabell
1998
5654
DEU
Adolph
Frank
1944
5655
DEU
PST Trier
Lars
Radtke
1968
5979
DEU
Gillen
Pascale
1976
5656
LUX
Monique
Mille
1976
5657
LUX
Fischer-Horn
Alexandra
1976
5658
DEU
Nau
Michael
1965
5972
DEU
Guskowski
Leonie
1998
5977
DEU
Bruckmann
Andrea
1993
4495
DEU
Studis Hochschule Trier
Buck
Annika
1996
5997
DEU
sbt - Paul Simon & Partner Ing
Bronx
Sam
1960
5993
LUX
PudelFreunde Filsch
Holkenbrink-Braun
Christina
1985
5985
DEU
Opitz-Herrig
Dörte
1980
5659
DEU
Leitges
Alexandra
1977
5660
DEU
Welter
Andrea
1971
5661
DEU
Gniffke
Sebastian
1997
5662
DEU
Gniffke
Annika
2000
5663
DEU
Zillgen
Felix
2007
5749
DEU
JSG Bekond-Föhren-Hetzerath
Kuczka
René
1982
5750
DEU
ZSP Föhren
Feltes
Janine
1988
5751
DEU
Westermann
Jonas
1998
4484
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier