Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
36. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf 2019
list of participants
36. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf 2019
list of participants
alwitra 10km Lauf
switch Discipline (alwitra 10km Lauf)
alwitra 10km Lauf
Hafen Trier Halbmarathon
Sparkassen Publikumslauf
SWT Firmenlauf
TV Jugendlauf Jungen
Wochenspiegel Bambinilauf
TV Jugendlauf Mädchen
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
alwitra 10km Lauf
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Hierhammer
Carl
2005
633
DEU
alwitra GmbH & Co.
Lozano Bonstein
Marco
1977
634
DEU
alwitra GmbH & Co.
Berweiler
Marco
1974
635
DEU
alwitra GmbH & Co.
Greif
Martin
1981
636
DEU
alwitra GmbH & Co.
Deckert
Christian
1988
637
DEU
alwitra GmbH & Co.
Hausmann
Jörg
1970
638
DEU
alwitra GmbH & Co.
Cordel
Aessandro
1995
639
DEU
alwitra GmbH & Co.
Lieser
Bernd
1967
640
DEU
Feuerwehr Trier
Kuhn
Stefan
1977
641
DEU
Feuerwehr Trier
Ames
Jan
1991
642
DEU
Feuerwehr Trier
Ciupke
Alexander
1987
643
DEU
Feuerwehr Trier
Collet
Jerome
1993
644
DEU
Feuerwehr Trier
Goldau
Jan
1997
645
DEU
Feuerwehr Trier
Görzel
Tim
1997
646
DEU
Feuerwehr Trier
Hahn
Jonas
1995
647
DEU
Feuerwehr Trier
Hansen
Florian
1998
648
DEU
Feuerwehr Trier
Huberty
Fabian
1995
649
DEU
Feuerwehr Trier
Kirchartz
Pascal
1998
650
DEU
Feuerwehr Trier
Knödgen
Andreas
1992
651
DEU
Feuerwehr Trier
Maxheim
Matthias
1999
652
DEU
Feuerwehr Trier
Rieger
Matthias
1995
653
DEU
Feuerwehr Trier
Roth
Yannic
1997
654
DEU
Feuerwehr Trier
Schichtel
Christoph
1995
655
DEU
Feuerwehr Trier
Schiffels
Dennis
1997
656
DEU
Feuerwehr Trier
Schlösser
Benedikt
1992
657
DEU
Feuerwehr Trier
Dietzen
Jörg
1977
658
DEU
Feuerwehr Trier
Jakobs
Christian
1987
659
DEU
Feuerwehr Trier
Haag
Johannes
1971
660
DEU
Feuerwehr Trier
Terges
Andreas
1989
661
DEU
Feuerwehr Trier
Oberbillig
Sebastian
1980
662
DEU
Feuerwehr Trier
Bechtel
Patrick
1989
663
DEU
Feuerwehr Trier
Schieben
Daniel
1979
664
DEU
Feuerwehr Trier
Weber
Max
1962
665
DEU
Feuerwehr Trier
Grundhöfer
Martin
1999
666
DEU
Feuerwehr Trier
Schmitt
Thomas
1981
667
DEU
Feuerwehr Trier
Alexander
Wallerrath
2000
668
DEU
Feuerwehr Trier
Schumacher
Tobi
1995
669
DEU
Feuerwehr Trier
Diewald
Matthias
1989
670
DEU
Feuerwehr Trier
Cordel
Ralf
1980
671
DEU
Feuerwehr Trier
Sefland-Dyhr
Ane
1983
1384
DNK
Thul
Rainer
1971
1273
DEU
Kessler
Ralph
1968
1306
DEU
LG Staubwolke Jülich
Herrmann
Bernd
1966
11029
DEU
Hunsrück-Marathon e.V.
Hartmann
Michael
1982
803
DEU
Michels
Julia
1990
1383
DEU
Mader
Jana
1973
672
DEU
Reihs
Alexandra
1969
673
DEU
Göler
Nico
1990
718
DEU
Slayer
Friedrich
Anja
1968
674
DEU
Team getFit Trier
Schwochow
Niels
1974
675
DEU
Samba Rio
Gerard
Reinhold
1958
676
DEU
LT Welschbillig e. V.
Kohl
Bernhard
1963
677
DEU
Khan
Ahmed
1985
765
PAK
LIS / Sanne
Marquardt
Ole
1976
766
DEU
LIS / Sanne
Grimm
Stephan
1983
767
DEU
LIS / Sanne
Andersson
Magnus
1981
768
SWE
LIS / Sanne
Le
Duc
1988
769
VNM
LIS / Sanne
Froelich
Henning
1982
770
DEU
LIS / Sanne
Van Wijk
Candice
1985
771
ZAR
LIS / Sanne
Mühlich
Nadin
1975
772
DEU
LIS / Sanne
Krause
Jens Adrian
1996
975
DEU
Studis Hochschule Trier
Bönigk
Jörg
1981
678
DEU
Bauer
Alexander
1993
976
DEU
Studis Hochschule Trier
Berg
Hans-Hermann
1968
679
DEU
Rodens-Höner
Ulrike
1968
680
DEU
Nestwärme Trier
Imig
Felix
1988
977
DEU
Studis Hochschule Trier
Von Wirth
Dominik
1990
978
DEU
Studis Hochschule Trier
Langwasser
Birte
1997
979
DEU
Studis Hochschule Trier
Reitz
Florian
1994
980
DEU
Studis Hochschule Trier
Huster
Simon
1985
981
DEU
Studis Hochschule Trier
Kramer
Bent
1962
681
DKK
Lauftreff Wasserliesch
Mezger
Rudolf
1955
682
DEU
Lauftreff Wasserliesch
Ferber
Sina
1991
773
DEU
Kappus
Ramona
1992
683
DEU
ASta der Universität Trier
M'Baidanoum
Christian
1990
719
DEU
CrossFit Trier
Junk
Stefan
1964
720
DEU
CrossFit Trier
Wahba
Nadja
1988
684
DEU
City Sport Trier
Scheffler
Simon
1988
721
DEU
Universität Trier Studierende
Sabrina
Nix
1979
982
DEU
Jedes Training Zählt
Jahnke
Dustin
2002
685
DEU
Sauty
Adrien
1981
686
FRA
Batman Team
Kass
Christophe
1982
687
LUX
CA Fola
Balawajder
Tomasy
1986
1334
POL
Trilux
Petry
Annette
1968
722
DEU
Haas
Anja
1968
723
DEU
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
Peters
Bettina
1977
724
DEU
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
Bernardo
Marco
1981
688
POR
Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg
Burmeister
Dieter
1943
689
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
Barielle
Emily
1990
690
USA
Drumm
Rob
1985
691
USA
Görgen
Simon
1982
725
DEU
Blandburg
Cheronica
1978
692
USA
Adams
Susanne
1967
726
DEU
Adams
Dietmar
1964
727
DEU
Dörr
Patricia
1994
728
DEU
PST Trier
Hübler
Hannah
1994
729
DEU
PST Trier
Verdeja Juarez
Pedro
1988
730
MEX
PST Trier
Schramm
Peter
1994
731
DEU
PST Trier
Jager
Andreas
1966
1287
DEU
Lörscher
Jessi
1986
732
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren