Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
36. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf 2019
list of participants
36. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf 2019
list of participants
alwitra 10km Lauf
switch Discipline (alwitra 10km Lauf)
alwitra 10km Lauf
Hafen Trier Halbmarathon
Sparkassen Publikumslauf
SWT Firmenlauf
TV Jugendlauf Jungen
Wochenspiegel Bambinilauf
TV Jugendlauf Mädchen
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
alwitra 10km Lauf
Filter (click to remove it):
Nationality: DEU
[x]
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Merz
Andrea
1980
21
DEU
Bott
Sebastian
1985
22
DEU
Bott
Daniela
1982
23
DEU
Bernardy
Christiane
1985
24
DEU
Grbavac
Michael
1949
26
DEU
Arlinger-Freizeit
Lane
Thomas
1983
27
DEU
Botsch
Helga
1967
34
DEU
Jager
Annette
1966
1286
DEU
Dück
Karsten
1964
36
DEU
Ftg konz
Keppeln
Martina
1976
37
DEU
MaKe you feel good
Swietlik
Eva
1973
2465
DEU
Team getFit
Kiefer
Laura
1996
41
DEU
Jakobs
Jennifer
1993
11001
DEU
Treveris Thermen Flitzer
Garbach
Anja
1969
44
DEU
Halsdorf
Susanne
1981
45
DEU
Lauftreff SV Olewig Trier
Runge
Michael
1958
46
DEU
FAMous
Runge
Felix
1988
47
DEU
FAMous
Kohn
Anina
1992
48
DEU
FAMous
Aljalloud
Ali
1979
49
DEU
Thommes
Nicole
1982
901
DEU
Thommes
Tanja
1972
902
DEU
Schmitt
Michael
1987
51
DEU
Stinshoff
Christian
1983
52
DEU
Hake
Carolin
1996
53
DEU
Engels
Christoph
1996
54
DEU
Engels
Rolf
1963
55
DEU
Jorge
Daniel
1967
56
DEU
Pleinen
Constanze
1975
58
DEU
LG Laacher See
Beicht
Kim
1997
1355
DEU
Hennig
Petra
1956
59
DEU
Gazelle Hirschberg
Bernard
Rainer
1961
60
DEU
Portz
Uwe
1968
61
DEU
Bührmann
Lisa
1990
903
DEU
Janson
Achim
1981
63
DEU
Peters
Ursula
1956
905
DEU
Zewe
Hannah
1997
64
DEU
Oehms
Rainer
1974
66
DEU
TV Nellingen
Möller
Oliver
1974
67
DEU
Schmitt
Anja
1971
68
DEU
MaKe you feel good
Keppeln
Birgit
1976
69
DEU
MaKe you feel good
Breuer
Julia
1969
906
DEU
Elble
Lara
1996
70
DEU
Hens
Leoni
1994
71
DEU
Peschel
Sabine
1978
74
DEU
Schmitz
Simon
1994
75
DEU
Universität Bonn
Schuh
Silvia
1960
1282
DEU
Süßmann
Petra
1959
907
DEU
Runnies United
Dietrich
Rolf
1958
77
DEU
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
Kuhn
Sarah
1991
78
DEU
Morgen
Ingrid
1958
79
DEU
City Sport Trier
Lellinger
Wolfgang
1968
80
DEU
LT Schweich/Team getFit
Kolhey
Burkhard
1967
82
DEU
Kolhey
Ann-Katrin
1999
83
DEU
Rosinus
Maik
1984
86
DEU
Mohr
Niko
1962
89
DEU
Bernardy
Valeria
1980
90
DEU
Herrig
Urban
1969
91
DEU
Feuerloft
Winter
Michael
1990
92
DEU
Welter
Daniel
1980
908
DEU
LT Schweich
Naggert
Konstanze
1987
94
DEU
Leuchtenberg
Benjamin
1984
95
DEU
BLH Trier
Lorenz
Eric
1971
1329
DEU
Grojos LTF Elversberg
Müller
Annika
1991
98
DEU
Grifka
Kerstin
1984
99
DEU
Trommer
Florian
1997
102
DEU
Heidt
Sophia
1994
104
DEU
GO BORNE Laufgruppe
Stach
Jean
1996
105
DEU
SSV Trier
Brand
Regina
1967
106
DEU
GO BORNE Laufgruppe
Thömmes
Ramona
1981
107
DEU
Heilpraktikerin Nina Schu
Schu
Nina
1984
108
DEU
Heilpraktikerin Nina Schu
Enders
Lukas
1995
909
DEU
Privat
Enders
Lukas
1995
109
DEU
Schmitt-Ludwig
Susen
1971
110
DEU
Radtke
Judith
1993
111
DEU
Theis
Kai-Arne
1994
112
DEU
Weinand
Sina
1994
113
DEU
Theis
Leonie
1996
114
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Kesseler
Moritz
1996
115
DEU
Merten
Markus
1962
118
DEU
Schlaraffia Augusta Trevirorum
Thiel
Reiner
1963
1301
DEU
Wotschke-Breuer
Doreen
1974
119
DEU
Haxhiu
Fitim
1966
120
DEU
Mock
Richard
1974
121
DEU
Sasse
Sandra
1977
122
DEU
Schweikard
Tom
1987
123
DEU
Schweikard
Astrid
1985
124
DEU
Abt
Christoph
1984
125
DEU
TG Konz
Kohl
Dominik
1995
126
DEU
Kohl
Steven
1991
127
DEU
Görres
Stefan
1987
128
DEU
Schwind
Anna lena
1996
1275
DEU
Weber
Lukas
1992
129
DEU
Merges
Claudia
1976
130
DEU
Witt
Wolfgang
1981
131
DEU
Schabo
Vanessa
1989
132
DEU
Liebeskind
Sigurd
1964
133
DEU
Liebeskind
Lena
1998
134
DEU
Lewandowski
Maike
1993
136
DEU
Neuhaus
Johannes
1982
137
DEU
SV Vulkan Manderscheid
Rackebrandt
Mariann
1975
139
DEU