Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 35. Sylvester-Laf Rambrouch
10km Sylvesterlaf
35. Sylvester-Laf Rambrouch
Results
10km Sylvesterlaf
switch Discipline:
10km Sylvesterlaf
900m Kanner-Laf 9-10 ans
900m Kanner-Laf sans Chrono
1,8 km Kanner-Laf 11-14 ans
10km Sylvesterlaf
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: f
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
17.
1.
NEPPER, Liz
1.
W30
LUX
Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg
00:37:50 (00:37:48)
2.
30.
2.
WOLTER, Anny
1.
WHK
LUX
CA Fola
00:40:27 (00:40:23)
3.
43.
3.
Egilsdottir, Runa
1.
W40
LUX
Trilux
00:41:41 (00:41:39)
4.
51.
4.
HUBERTY, Sandra
1.
W43
LUX
CELTIC
00:42:22 (00:42:19)
5.
54.
5.
Lemaire nancy, Nancy
2.
W40
BEL
00:42:39 (00:42:37)
6.
58.
6.
HAYEN, Chantal
2.
W30
LUX
CELTIC Diekirch
00:43:07 (00:43:07)
7.
71.
7.
Hansen, Vronique
2.
W43
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
00:44:06 (00:44:03)
8.
87.
8.
Peller, Stephanie
3.
W30
LUX
Lafclub Police
00:45:00 (00:44:51)
9.
90.
9.
KIEFFER, Carole
4.
W30
LUX
CA Fola
00:45:18 (00:45:10)
10.
94.
10.
DEVAQUET, Lynn
5.
W30
LUX
CELTIC Diekirch
00:45:35 (00:45:29)
11.
102.
11.
KETTER, Monique
1.
W50
LUX
CAD
00:46:28 (00:46:15)
12.
111.
12.
ADDE, Eloise
3.
W40
FRA
SPIRIDON 08
00:46:55 (00:46:51)
13.
118.
13.
FAUTSCH, Mandy
2.
WHK
LUX
AS Douanes
00:47:13 (00:47:04)
14.
121.
14.
Schmitz, Stephanie
6.
W30
BEL
running concept-CSL
00:47:25 (00:47:23)
15.
123.
15.
Dickes, Sally
3.
WHK
LUX
Team Snooze
00:47:34 (00:47:27)
16.
138.
16.
STEINMETZ, Caroline
7.
W30
LUX
LAFCLUB Police
00:48:25 (00:48:15)
17.
154.
17.
MAJERUS, Laurence
8.
W30
LUX
00:49:41 (00:49:30)
18.
156.
18.
Schaul, Annick
4.
W40
LUX
00:49:42 (00:49:28)
19.
158.
19.
Hoffmann, Steffi
5.
W40
LUX
00:49:49 (00:49:42)
20.
159.
20.
PLETSCHETTE, Diane
6.
W40
LUX
ASPORT Athlet
00:49:50 (00:49:40)
21.
161.
21.
Braun, Vanessa
9.
W30
LUX
00:49:54 (00:49:47)
22.
162.
22.
Reis, Benedicte
2.
W50
FRA
Trilux
00:49:57 (00:49:39)
23.
165.
23.
SCAILLET, Severine
7.
W40
BEL
RUNNING Concept
00:50:02 (00:49:48)
24.
175.
24.
WEIS-HEMMER, Liz
10.
W30
LUX
00:50:28 (00:50:14)
25.
176.
25.
Mertens, Lynn
4.
WHK
LUX
00:50:29 (00:50:20)
26.
177.
26.
De oliveira, Cathy
8.
W40
LUX
00:50:30 (00:50:15)
27.
184.
27.
LORANG, Chantal
3.
W50
LUX
00:50:44 (00:50:35)
28.
193.
28.
HERBRAND, Mireille
9.
W40
BEL
FATBETTY.RUN
00:51:02 (00:50:56)
29.
203.
29.
ORIGER, Maisy
4.
W50
LUX
00:51:32 (00:51:22)
30.
205.
30.
WEBER, Valerie
10.
W40
LUX
00:51:36 (00:51:27)
31.
208.
31.
Thoma, Cleo
11.
W40
LUX
00:51:46 (00:51:39)
32.
209.
32.
Van rijswijck, Liz
11.
W30
LUX
00:51:46 (00:51:39)
33.
215.
33.
Fister, Emilie
12.
W30
LUX
NSL Stroossen
00:52:13 (00:51:59)
34.
221.
34.
KINTZLE, Maryse
3.
W43
LUX
WONSCHKUTSCH
00:52:35 (00:52:10)
35.
226.
35.
BRUNS, Hilde
5.
W50
DEU
LG Langsur
00:52:49 (00:52:30)
36.
228.
36.
LIMPACH, Jessica
13.
W30
BEL
00:52:54 (00:52:45)
37.
235.
37.
Feyder, Tamara
5.
WHK
LUX
00:53:17 (00:53:09)
38.
237.
38.
HUMMER, Martine
4.
W43
LUX
00:53:23 (00:53:07)
39.
253.
39.
Welter, Martine
14.
W30
LUX
00:54:20 (00:53:56)
40.
261.
40.
Jung, Anne
15.
W30
LUX
00:55:15 (00:54:57)
41.
262.
41.
FILBIG, Danielle
6.
WHK
LUX
CDJ Foulscht, Hueschtert An Ei
00:55:17 (00:55:07)
42.
265.
42.
THILL, Maryse
5.
W43
LUX
00:55:19 (00:55:02)
43.
266.
43.
Muller, Annette
6.
W50
LUX
00:55:19 (00:54:58)
44.
267.
44.
DREES, Emma
1.
WJU
LUX
00:55:22 (00:55:13)
45.
270.
45.
WEIS, Mariette
7.
W50
LUX
00:55:31 (00:55:15)
46.
271.
46.
Kohl, Margot
8.
W50
LUX
00:55:31 (00:55:15)
47.
272.
47.
Schneider, Lena
16.
W30
DEU
00:55:33 (00:55:21)
48.
274.
48.
LORENT, Manuela
17.
W30
LUX
00:55:35 (00:55:27)
49.
276.
49.
EICHER, Sonja
12.
W40
LUX
CAPA Ettelbruck
00:55:55 (00:55:26)
50.
277.
50.
KREMER MULLER, Gabrielle
13.
W40
LUX
FDC Running
00:55:57 (00:55:39)
51.
285.
51.
Schammel, Claire
18.
W30
LUX
00:56:49 (00:56:20)
52.
287.
52.
Busack, Sally
19.
W30
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:57:03 (00:56:46)
53.
289.
53.
Even claudine, Claudine
1.
W60
LUX
00:57:04 (00:56:42)
54.
292.
54.
Freitag-Leoni, Maryse
9.
W50
LUX
00:57:16 (00:56:48)
55.
293.
55.
Steffen-.majerus, Alice
10.
W50
LUX
Laftreff Sell
00:57:18 (00:57:07)
56.
295.
56.
WAGNER, Laure
7.
WHK
LUX
00:57:20 (00:57:03)
57.
296.
57.
FISCHBACH, Jacky
20.
W30
LUX
00:57:26 (00:57:12)
58.
298.
58.
KREMER, Julie
2.
WJU
LUX
FDC Running (Le Pigeonnier)
00:57:29 (00:57:10)
59.
299.
59.
SCHLOESSER, Nora
8.
WHK
LUX
00:57:30 (00:57:05)
60.
301.
60.
GENGLER, Martine
11.
W50
LUX
00:57:33 (00:57:01)
61.
304.
61.
Nosbusch, Julie
9.
WHK
LUX
00:57:52 (00:57:40)
62.
305.
62.
KREMER, Pauline
3.
WJU
LUX
FDC Running/ Le Pigeonnier
00:57:52 (00:57:52)
63.
307.
63.
Roemer, Mireille
14.
W40
LUX
00:58:11 (00:58:05)
64.
308.
64.
HEYMES, Caroline
10.
WHK
LUX
CDJ Foulscht, Hueschtert An Ei
00:58:16 (00:58:06)
65.
310.
65.
WENGLER, Viviane
12.
W50
LUX
Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg
00:58:23 (00:57:55)
66.
311.
66.
Wagner, Claudine
11.
WHK
LUX
00:58:23 (00:58:23)
67.
316.
67.
DIAZ, Ana
15.
W40
ESP
00:58:41 (00:58:19)
68.
317.
68.
Dubost, Sandrine
16.
W40
FRA
00:58:41 (00:58:19)
69.
322.
69.
Kraus, Lena
4.
WJU
LUX
00:59:40 (00:59:21)
70.
323.
70.
Spaus, Aileen
5.
WJU
LUX
00:59:40 (00:59:22)
71.
324.
71.
RAIMONDO, Lucia
17.
W40
LUX
00:59:54 (00:59:54)
72.
331.
72.
Berkes, Anna
12.
WHK
LUX
01:01:26 (01:01:07)
73.
332.
73.
DENIS, Sandra
13.
WHK
BEL
01:01:40 (01:01:23)
74.
333.
74.
Halbig, Nadine
14.
WHK
01:01:46 (01:01:20)
75.
334.
75.
ALFF, Layla
15.
WHK
LUX
01:01:57 (01:01:25)
76.
336.
76.
JAEGER, Giulia
21.
W30
LUX
SPIRIDON 08
01:02:13 (01:02:07)
77.
337.
77.
KAYL, Michele
16.
WHK
LUX
01:02:19 (01:01:58)
78.
339.
78.
MEIS, Stephanie
18.
W40
BEL
01:02:35 (01:02:27)
79.
342.
79.
BORMANN, Justina
22.
W30
LUX
LAFCLUB Police
01:03:09 (01:03:04)
80.
343.
80.
LEONI, Carole
23.
W30
LUX
01:03:54 (01:03:26)
81.
350.
81.
HEYMES, Sophie
17.
WHK
LUX
CDJ Foulscht, Hueschtert An Ei
01:04:59 (01:04:48)
82.
352.
82.
Clesse, Sandrine
6.
W43
BEL
01:05:35 (01:05:09)
83.
353.
83.
FRANTZ, Conny
7.
W43
LUX
01:05:51 (01:05:22)
84.
358.
84.
GROSCH, Fabienne
19.
W40
LUX
01:06:46 (01:06:35)
85.
360.
85.
Feidt, Monique
13.
W50
LUX
01:07:28 (01:07:02)
86.
362.
86.
LATTEUR, Benedicte
20.
W40
BEL
RUNNING Concept
01:07:42 (01:07:28)
87.
363.
87.
Ries, Liliane
1.
W70
LUX
01:08:14 (01:07:47)
88.
364.
88.
MEINTZ, Nora
24.
W30
LUX
01:08:23 (01:07:59)
89.
365.
89.
Jager, Caroline
25.
W30
LUX
01:08:23 (01:07:59)
90.
369.
90.
MEINTZ-MAAS, Viv
14.
W50
LUX
01:08:25 (01:08:01)
91.
372.
91.
BINCK, Myriam
26.
W30
LUX
/
01:12:30 (01:12:24)
92.
374.
92.
HEYMES-KOHL, Marianne
2.
W60
LUX
01:14:14 (01:14:04)