Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 35. Sylvester-Laf Rambrouch
1,8 km Kanner-Laf 11-14 ans
35. Sylvester-Laf Rambrouch
Results
1,8 km Kanner-Laf 11-14 ans
switch Discipline:
1,8 km Kanner-Laf 11-14 ans
900m Kanner-Laf 9-10 ans
900m Kanner-Laf sans Chrono
1,8 km Kanner-Laf 11-14 ans
10km Sylvesterlaf
Download complete list
back to overview
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
Joly, Lennart
1.
M13
BEL
Celtic Diekirch
00:06:37
2.
2.
Van berkum, Scott
1.
M11
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:06:40
3.
3.
VERON, Basile
2.
M11
LUX
US Rambrouch
00:07:29
4.
4.
SCHMITZ, Lenn
3.
M11
LUX
00:07:29
5.
1.
SCHMITZ, Anouk
1.
W13
LUX
00:07:42
6.
2.
Hermes, Laura
1.
W11
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:07:44
7.
5.
GERARDS, Nathan
4.
M11
LUX
US Rambrouch
00:07:46
8.
3.
Matgen, Charleen
2.
W11
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:07:48
9.
6.
Soares perez, Diego
5.
M11
LUX
US Mondorf
00:07:49
10.
4.
Angelsberg, Lara
3.
W11
LUX
CELTIC
00:07:53
11.
7.
FERBER, Foos
6.
M11
LUX
F.C. Excelsior Grevels
00:08:07
12.
8.
Richter, Melvin
2.
M13
LUX
US Rambrouch
00:08:12
13.
9.
Winandy, Tim
7.
M11
LUX
US Grevels
00:08:24
14.
10.
Stadtfeld, Cedric
3.
M13
LUX
US Rambrouch
00:08:25
15.
5.
WEILER, Anne
4.
W11
LUX
CAPA
00:08:28
16.
11.
WEILER, Theid
8.
M11
LUX
CAPA
00:08:32
17.
12.
Conrad, Mika
9.
M11
LUX
FC Excelsior Grevels
00:08:33
18.
13.
Backes, Larry
4.
M13
LUX
US Rambrouch
00:08:39
19.
6.
WEBER, Cristina
5.
W11
LUX
CASCHIFFLANGE
00:08:52
20.
14.
Kherbek, Sami
5.
M13
ESP
US Rambrouch
00:09:21
21.
15.
Schaus, Lenny
6.
M13
LUX
US Rambrouch
00:09:24
22.
7.
EVEN, Manon
6.
W11
LUX
SC Ell
00:09:30
23.
16.
Winandy, Nick
7.
M13
LUX
/
00:09:45
24.
8.
BILLA, Jenna
2.
W13
LUX
ECOLE Primaire Koetschette
00:09:56
25.
17.
RISCH, Richy
10.
M11
LUX
FC Grevels
00:09:57
26.
18.
Weis, Sam
11.
M11
LUX
/
00:10:20
27.
19.
Morgado, Ysmael
8.
M13
LUX
US Rambrouch
00:10:32
28.
20.
Ferber, Mil
12.
M11
LUX
FC Excelsior Grevels
00:10:33
29.
21.
WEINZIERL, Fynn
1.
M--
LUX
US Rambrouch
00:12:18