Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 35. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf 2018
Hafen Trier Halbmarathon
35. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf 2018
Results
Hafen Trier Halbmarathon
switch Discipline:
Hafen Trier Halbmarathon
alwitra 10km Lauf
Hafen Trier Halbmarathon
TV Jugendlauf Jungen
Sparkassen Publikumslauf
SWT Firmenlauf
TV Jugendlauf Mädchen
Wochenspiegel Bambinilauf
Download complete list
further result to download
Firmenlauf_Mannschaftswertung.pdf
back to overview
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
Wosene, Demeke
1.
M20
1990
2668
ET
LG Rüsselsheim
01:10:01 (01:10:02)
2.
2.
Gallo, Christoph
2.
M20
1989
2340
BE
LG Vulkaneifel
01:11:53 (01:11:54)
3.
3.
Müller, Martin
3.
M20
1990
2671
DE
LG Meulenwald Föhren
01:13:03 (01:13:04)
4.
4.
Ewen, Oliver
1.
M35
1983
2838
DE
PST
01:13:57 (01:13:58)
5.
5.
Lindemann, Tom
1.
M30
1986
2369
DEU
LA Team Saar
01:14:47 (01:14:48)
6.
6.
Zaghbib, Abdel
1.
M40
1975
2600
01:14:58 (01:15:01)
7.
7.
Molitor, Christian
2.
M30
1988
2570
LU
Celtic Diekirch
01:15:25 (01:15:27)
8.
8.
Rupp, Rainer
2.
M35
1981
2410
BEL
AC EIFEL
01:19:38 (01:19:39)
9.
9.
Nauheimer, Dirk
2.
M40
1978
2612
DE
Pure Endurance e.V./powered by
01:19:57 (01:20:00)
10.
10.
Chevallard, Damien
3.
M30
1988
2250
FR
A.J. MONETEAU
01:20:05 (01:20:07)
11.
11.
Kahsay, Misghina
3.
M35
1982
2733
ER
innogy Team 2018
01:20:07 (01:20:09)
12.
12.
Hodgson, Gavin
3.
M40
1978
2772
GB
X3M Triathlon Mersch
01:21:34 (01:21:36)
13.
1.
Engel, Yvonne
1.
W40
1977
2759
DE
LT Schweich
01:23:45 (01:23:47)
14.
13.
Haumann, Hendrik
4.
M35
1980
2377
LUX
TG Konz
01:23:46 (01:23:48)
15.
14.
Hugot, Cyril
4.
M40
1977
2307
FR
A.J. MONETEAU
01:23:46 (01:23:48)
16.
2.
Rausch, Katharina
1.
W30
1986
2166
LA Team Saar
01:23:57 (01:24:01)
17.
15.
Merten, Kai
5.
M35
1979
2531
DE
01:24:05 (01:24:20)
18.
16.
Marbut, Robin
4.
M20
1991
2649
DE
01:24:17 (01:24:20)
19.
17.
Klaus, Peter
1.
M50
1966
2749
DE
LG Meulenwald Föhren
01:25:11 (01:25:15)
20.
18.
Gasthalter, Philipp
5.
M20
1991
3048
DEU
01:25:33 (01:25:33)
21.
19.
von Wirth, Dominik
6.
M20
1990
2833
DE
TG Konz
01:25:46 (01:25:48)
22.
20.
Gasthauer, Dominik
4.
M30
1988
2614
DE
SV Olewig
01:26:04 (01:26:08)
23.
21.
Haßler, Stefan
6.
M35
1982
2230
01:26:11 (01:26:21)
24.
22.
Reiter, Christian
5.
M30
1986
3007
DEU
Team getFit
01:26:27 (01:26:27)
25.
3.
Winkemann, Irene
2.
W30
1984
3001
D
Aachener TG
01:26:27 (01:26:30)
26.
23.
Muskalla, Joe
6.
M30
1984
2566
DE
01:26:29 (01:26:33)
27.
24.
Boden, Lars
5.
M40
1976
2707
DE
01:26:31 (01:26:33)
28.
25.
Muller, Jacques
7.
M30
1986
2565
LU
Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg
01:26:33 (01:26:37)
29.
26.
Klimm, Luca Ruben
7.
M20
1994
2332
DE
Adidas by Asport
01:26:38 (01:26:38)
30.
27.
Karl, Dirk
2.
M50
1968
2680
01:26:48 (01:27:13)
31.
28.
Fröhlich, Chris
1.
M55
1959
2714
DE
Running Team Bad Ems
01:26:54 (01:27:01)
32.
29.
Düro, Michael
1.
M45
1969
2523
DE
Tri-Post Trier
01:27:24 (01:27:27)
33.
30.
Gebremeskel, Shewit
8.
M20
1990
2731
ER
innogy Team 2018
01:27:37 (01:27:41)
34.
31.
Lehr, Markus
2.
M45
1973
2510
DE
01:27:38 (01:27:43)
35.
4.
Hoffmann, Isabelle
3.
W30
1984
2769
LU
Team Citabel
01:27:42 (01:27:45)
36.
32.
Volk, Matthias
8.
M30
1987
2214
DE
X-Sport Kastellaun
01:27:44 (01:27:54)
37.
33.
Herges, Marcel
6.
M40
1974
2039
DE
SV Tawern
01:27:48 (01:27:50)
38.
34.
Hauth, Norbert
7.
M40
1978
2637
DE
TuS Wehlen
01:27:52 (01:27:58)
39.
35.
Linnebach, Oliver
7.
M35
1981
2231
01:27:56 (01:28:06)
40.
5.
Schönhofen, Isabel
1.
W20
1991
2784
DE
LT Schweich
01:27:57 (01:28:01)
41.
36.
Komann, Mario
8.
M35
1981
2639
DE
SK GAMENATIX
01:27:58 (01:28:02)
42.
37.
Lavigne, Thierry
3.
M45
1973
2326
FR
01:28:03 (01:28:12)
43.
38.
Nake, Marco
9.
M30
1984
2807
DE
FSV Hohenfels-Essingen
01:28:13 (01:28:32)
44.
39.
Aubart, Mario
4.
M45
1971
2357
DE
TV Bitburg
01:28:57 (01:29:04)
45.
40.
Ritter, Stephan
3.
M50
1965
2877
DE
Run 4 Fun Bübingen
01:29:07 (01:29:11)
46.
6.
Naudot, Roselyne
1.
W50
1965
2252
FR
A.J. MONETEAU
01:29:14 (01:29:16)
47.
41.
Dietzen, Thomas
5.
M45
1970
2744
DE
01:29:26 (01:29:36)
48.
42.
Briesch, Michael
9.
M35
1981
2761
DE
Team getFit
01:29:27 (01:29:36)
49.
43.
Schmitz, Jean-Claude
10.
M35
1983
2511
LU
X3M Triathlon Mersch
01:29:40 (01:29:43)
50.
44.
Macys, Gediminas
8.
M40
1976
2248
LT
Begam uz alu
01:29:43 (01:29:59)
51.
7.
Wierz, Marina
2.
W20
1991
2798
DE
LT Schweich
01:29:43 (01:29:50)
52.
45.
Werning, Thomas
4.
M50
1966
2658
DE
01:29:44 (01:29:50)
53.
8.
Bauer, Michelle
3.
W20
1989
2693
DE
LT Schweich
01:29:48 (01:29:55)
54.
46.
Welther, Matthias
10.
M30
1987
3072
DEU
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
01:29:49 (01:29:55)
55.
47.
Görres, Andreas
5.
M50
1966
2766
DE
Team getFit
01:29:56 (01:30:03)
56.
48.
Dierdorf, Jeff
11.
M35
1982
2169
01:29:56 (01:30:00)
57.
49.
Guinaudeau, Matthieu
12.
M35
1979
2309
FR
01:30:03 (01:30:11)
58.
9.
Höhn, Regina
4.
W30
1984
2657
DE
TV Rodenbach
01:30:06 (01:30:10)
59.
50.
Rühl, Jonas
11.
M30
1988
2360
DE
01:30:26 (01:30:35)
60.
51.
Thull, Mike
12.
M30
1986
2775
DE
Polizei Trier - Gegen Rechtsex
01:30:26 (01:30:32)
61.
52.
Houze, Jérome
13.
M35
1981
2279
FR
A.J. MONETEAU
01:30:58 (01:31:00)
62.
53.
Thelen, Edgar
6.
M45
1970
2738
DE
innogy Team 2018
01:31:07 (01:31:22)
63.
54.
Raguet, Thierry
13.
M30
1985
2694
LU
Team Snooze
01:31:11 (01:31:11)
64.
55.
Rieth, Matthias
14.
M30
1988
2553
DE
01:31:21 (01:31:39)
65.
56.
Lux, Michael
7.
M45
1970
2621
DE
König & Partner
01:31:23 (01:32:11)
66.
57.
Sinke, Julian
9.
M20
1990
2520
DE
01:31:31 (01:31:51)
67.
58.
Takahashi, Yu
9.
M40
1977
2038
JP
Uni Fukushima
01:31:33 (01:31:42)
68.
59.
POSAVEC, IGOR
15.
M30
1987
3002
CRZ
KPMG Luxembourg
01:31:34 (01:31:36)
69.
60.
Peters, Jörg
10.
M40
1978
2704
DE
Mach Melli Mobil
01:31:38 (01:31:57)
70.
61.
Kirst, Andreas
6.
M50
1968
2748
DE
TUS Kleinich
01:31:39 (01:31:46)
71.
62.
Maurer, Timo
8.
M45
1970
2695
DE
LV Merzig
01:31:46 (01:31:52)
72.
63.
Korczynski, Radoslaw
9.
M45
1969
2382
POL
GT RAT
01:31:56 (01:32:38)
73.
10.
Egilsdottir, Runa
2.
W40
1978
2778
IS
trilux
01:31:57 (01:32:01)
74.
64.
Peters, Rudolf
7.
M50
1965
2810
DE
TG Konz
01:32:08 (01:32:18)
75.
65.
Beck, Joel
10.
M20
1997
2336
DE
01:32:19 (01:32:27)
76.
66.
Nospes, Peter
2.
M55
1960
2666
DE
LG Meulenwald Föhren
01:32:24 (01:32:25)
77.
67.
Koch, Mathias
16.
M30
1988
2334
DE
01:32:38 (01:33:06)
78.
68.
Jung, Christian
10.
M45
1971
2618
Tripost
01:32:40 (01:32:46)
79.
69.
Vanstraelen, Laurent
11.
M20
1991
2375
01:32:46 (01:32:50)
80.
70.
Nilles, Pierre
11.
M45
1970
3073
LUX
CSL
01:32:47 (01:33:03)
81.
71.
Lopes, Denis
12.
M45
1971
2031
LU
01:32:51 (01:32:51)
82.
11.
Azouagh, Marion
1.
W35
1981
2251
FR
A.J. MONETEAU
01:33:10 (01:33:12)
83.
72.
Jahr, Florian
12.
M20
1989
2037
01:33:20 (01:33:40)
84.
73.
Bangura, Unisa
14.
M35
1982
3010
SIE
01:33:21 (01:33:23)
85.
74.
Huckemann, Klaus
8.
M50
1964
3092
DEU
Lauffreunde Fell
01:33:26 (01:33:31)
86.
75.
Herber, Christian
13.
M45
1971
2608
DE
Tri Post Trier
01:33:33 (01:33:38)
87.
76.
Wagner, Matthias
9.
M50
1966
2739
DE
innogy Team 2018
01:33:34 (01:33:44)
88.
77.
Werner, Andreas
10.
M50
1968
2776
DE
Polizei Trier - Gegen Rechtsex
01:33:35 (01:33:47)
89.
78.
Weiland, Christian
11.
M40
1975
2324
DE
Polizei Trier - Gegen Rechtsex
01:33:39 (01:34:14)
90.
79.
Lorig, Tobias
15.
M35
1981
2723
DE
Der TV bewegt
01:33:39 (01:34:14)
91.
80.
Hartmann, Rolf
12.
M40
1978
2732
DE
innogy Team 2018
01:33:59 (01:34:16)
92.
81.
Schramer, Uwe
13.
M40
1975
2832
DE
DJK Irrel
01:34:04 (01:34:08)
93.
82.
Schaack, Yves
17.
M30
1987
2243
LU
Celtic Diekirch
01:34:09 (01:34:13)
94.
83.
Glaubach, Dennis
13.
M20
1994
2730
DE
Lauftreff SV Olewig
01:34:13 (01:34:13)
95.
84.
Küstner, Alexander
16.
M35
1981
2665
DE
01:34:18 (01:34:23)
96.
85.
Ehl, Stephan
14.
M45
1970
2136
DE
TV Saarwellingen
01:34:26 (01:34:26)
97.
86.
Alff, Thomas
17.
M35
1980
2835
DE
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
01:34:29 (01:35:13)
98.
87.
Netsereab Berhane, Michael
1.
MJ U20
1999
3050
ERI
01:34:33 (01:34:33)
99.
12.
Harpes, Tania
3.
W40
1975
2820
LU
CAEG
01:34:36 (01:34:36)
100.
88.
Geibel, Christoph
18.
M30
1988
2762
DE
01:34:43 (01:34:52)