Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 35. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf 2018
alwitra 10km Lauf
35. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf 2018
Results
alwitra 10km Lauf
switch Discipline:
alwitra 10km Lauf
alwitra 10km Lauf
Hafen Trier Halbmarathon
TV Jugendlauf Jungen
Sparkassen Publikumslauf
SWT Firmenlauf
TV Jugendlauf Mädchen
Wochenspiegel Bambinilauf
Download complete list
further result to download
Firmenlauf_Mannschaftswertung.pdf
back to overview
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
Bock, Alexander
1.
M20
1992
1307
DEU
LC Rehlingen
00:32:24 (00:32:25)
2.
2.
Kass, Christophe
1.
M35
1982
566
LUX
C. A. Fola
00:32:31 (00:32:33)
3.
3.
Dülfer, Tim
2.
M20
1994
489
DE
PST
00:33:05 (00:33:06)
4.
4.
Pütz, Yannick
3.
M20
1997
464
DE
LG Rhein-Wied
00:33:17 (00:33:18)
5.
5.
Zimmer, Dennis
4.
M20
1990
1213
DEU
LC Rehlingen
00:33:28 (00:33:29)
6.
6.
Theobald, Andreas
5.
M20
1993
1147
DE
PST
00:33:42 (00:33:43)
7.
7.
Weingarth, Philippe
1.
M30
1984
1028
DE
LLG Wustweiler
00:33:49 (00:33:49)
8.
8.
Müller, Johannes
2.
M30
1988
1377
DEU
00:35:39 (00:35:41)
9.
9.
Vega, Severino
1.
M50
1966
1226
ESP
RFC Liege
00:35:46 (00:35:48)
10.
10.
Wilhelms, Andre
6.
M20
1990
1170
DE
PST
00:35:48 (00:35:52)
11.
11.
Rasskopf, Marc
1.
M40
1978
982
DE
CITY SPORT
00:35:52 (00:35:54)
12.
12.
Fujs, Matej
7.
M20
1990
396
SI
SF team MARATONEC
00:36:34 (00:36:35)
13.
13.
Nimet, Gashi
8.
M20
1990
450
ALB
00:36:46 (00:36:47)
14.
14.
Brown, Philippe
1.
M55
1962
1161
FR
00:36:53 (00:36:55)
15.
1.
Mellina, Martine
1.
W20
1990
1152
LU
00:36:56 (00:36:57)
16.
15.
Kröner, Richard
9.
M20
1996
22
DE
LAC Quelle Fürth
00:36:57 (00:37:00)
17.
2.
Schlund, Charlotte
2.
W20
1994
1162
DE
PST
00:37:18 (00:37:20)
18.
3.
Schumacher, Martina
1.
W40
1976
1224
DEU
LC Rehlingen
00:37:20 (00:37:22)
19.
16.
Westermann, Jonas
10.
M20
1998
888
Silvesterlauf Trier
00:37:36 (00:37:38)
20.
4.
Schaaf, Jessica
1.
W30
1987
1064
LU
00:37:40 (00:37:42)
21.
17.
Nolles, Alwin
2.
M55
1963
1112
DE
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:37:58 (00:38:00)
22.
18.
Ernsdorf, Thomas
3.
M30
1984
954
DE
LT Schweich
00:38:12 (00:38:15)
23.
19.
Pfeffer, Thomas
2.
M40
1978
554
DEU
00:38:18 (00:38:23)
24.
20.
Deschang, Daniel
2.
M35
1982
297
DE
00:38:28 (00:38:33)
25.
21.
Dillmann, Dirk
4.
M30
1987
1306
DEU
Team getFit
00:38:28 (00:38:31)
26.
22.
Holl, Jürgen
3.
M35
1980
1026
DE
Spvgg Heinriet
00:38:39 (00:38:41)
27.
23.
Jung, Bastian
5.
M30
1986
1217
DEU
RF Homburg
00:38:41 (00:38:43)
28.
24.
Kasel, Martin
11.
M20
1995
1163
DE
00:38:42 (00:38:44)
29.
25.
Paulus, Walter
3.
M55
1961
1000
DE
TV Hermeskeil
00:38:50 (00:38:53)
30.
5.
Bermes, Chiara
3.
W20
1993
1211
D
PST
00:38:54 (00:38:56)
31.
26.
Willems, Christoph
3.
M40
1976
940
DE
SV Krettnach
00:39:07 (00:39:09)
32.
27.
Olk, Winfried
2.
M50
1966
975
DE
Silvesterlauf Trier
00:39:08 (00:39:09)
33.
28.
Rock, Tobias
12.
M20
1990
798
DEU
00:39:10 (00:39:13)
34.
29.
Morch, Filip
4.
M35
1979
2200
LU
NSL Strassen
00:39:14 (00:39:35)
35.
6.
Weber, Judith
2.
W30
1984
1129
DE
PST
00:39:17 (00:39:19)
36.
30.
Neumann, Christopher
5.
M35
1982
542
DEU
00:39:31 (00:39:34)
37.
31.
Petat, Julien
1.
MJ U20
2000
838
FR
SC Prinz Eugen München
00:39:44 (00:39:48)
38.
32.
Kass, Olivier
6.
M35
1980
865
LU
CAD
00:39:46 (00:39:49)
39.
33.
Karl, Marcus
1.
M45
1969
1025
LG Langsur
00:39:48 (00:39:51)
40.
34.
Rae, Christopher
6.
M30
1987
393
AU
00:39:51 (00:40:08)
41.
35.
Hofer, Christian
7.
M35
1982
1150
DE
LT Schweich
00:39:53 (00:39:57)
42.
36.
Beraki, Tesfit
13.
M20
1997
1046
ER
innogy Team 2018
00:39:56 (00:40:00)
43.
37.
Dietz, Andreas
7.
M30
1985
564
D
KPMG Luxembourg
00:39:57 (00:40:00)
44.
38.
Faramelli, Gerard
8.
M30
1986
813
LU
CAFOLA/LTPS
00:40:06 (00:40:07)
45.
39.
Stirner, Lukas
14.
M20
1991
437
DE
Kraft Bräu
00:40:10 (00:40:18)
46.
40.
Straßburger, Björn
9.
M30
1985
1136
DE
TuS Grün-Weiß Oberdiebach
00:40:18 (00:40:28)
47.
41.
Balawajder, Tomasy
10.
M30
1986
1238
POL
00:40:24 (00:40:37)
48.
42.
König, Stephan
2.
M45
1969
1059
DE
LG Langsur
00:40:27 (00:40:31)
49.
43.
Schreiner, Achim
4.
M55
1962
1083
DE
Polizei Trier - Gegen Rechtsex
00:40:46 (00:40:51)
50.
44.
Niggemann, Max
15.
M20
1990
376
DE
00:40:55 (00:41:35)
51.
45.
Korb, Thomas
4.
M40
1975
418
DE
LAZ Birkenfeld
00:41:01 (00:41:11)
52.
46.
Schneider, Rainer
3.
M50
1967
1082
DE
Polizei Trier - Gegen Rechtsex
00:41:05 (00:41:09)
53.
47.
Portz, Uwe
4.
M50
1968
812
DE
00:41:10 (00:41:26)
54.
48.
Feld, Thomas
5.
M55
1961
1261
D
KPMG Luxembourg
00:41:20 (00:41:23)
55.
49.
Stichler, Karsten
8.
M35
1980
895
DE
ASV Köln Triathlon
00:41:22 (00:41:32)
56.
50.
Lindgren, Bo Erik
5.
M50
1966
63
FI
Pirjo's Team
00:41:26 (00:41:38)
57.
51.
Stüber, Philipp
16.
M20
1995
352
DE
Feuerwehr Trier
00:41:27 (00:41:36)
58.
52.
Nolles, Thomas
6.
M55
1963
1113
DE
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:41:29 (00:41:34)
59.
53.
Lossau, Gereon
2.
MJ U20
2000
235
DE
00:41:45 (00:42:29)
60.
54.
Weber, Philipp
5.
M40
1975
1387
DEU
Klinikum Mutterhaus Trier
00:41:47 (00:41:54)
61.
55.
Starick, Wolfgang
7.
M55
1961
933
DE
00:41:49 (00:41:52)
62.
56.
Mangrich, Jürgen
6.
M50
1968
852
DE
LT Schweich
00:41:51 (00:42:00)
63.
7.
Pink, Judith
1.
WJ U20
1999
1172
DE
PST
00:41:56 (00:42:03)
64.
57.
Steinhauer, Marius
1.
MJ U18
2001
438
DEU
Kindersport FSV - Tarforst
00:41:56 (00:43:01)
65.
58.
Frantz, Yannick
17.
M20
1991
377
LU
CAD
00:41:59 (00:42:27)
66.
59.
Oberbillig, Sebastian
9.
M35
1980
331
DE
Feuerwehr Trier
00:42:18 (00:42:45)
67.
60.
Volz, Erwin
8.
M55
1959
1114
DE
PSV Wengerohr
00:42:19 (00:42:25)
68.
61.
Van Batenburg, Pim
7.
M50
1964
993
NL
TV Soest
00:42:23 (00:42:25)
69.
8.
Sanwald, Lea
4.
W20
1996
506
DE
LV Merzig
00:42:26 (00:42:35)
70.
62.
Steffgen, André
18.
M20
1996
185
DE
Team alwitra
00:42:29 (00:42:35)
71.
63.
Blum, Markus
11.
M30
1987
1202
DEU
00:42:30 (00:43:28)
72.
64.
Sandmeier, Daniel
19.
M20
1990
1215
DEU
00:42:32 (00:43:01)
73.
65.
Theissen, Guy
6.
M40
1974
1395
LUX
X3M Triathlon Mersch
00:42:35 (00:42:41)
74.
9.
Lübeck, Melanie
1.
W45
1973
259
DE
TG Konz
00:42:36 (00:42:40)
75.
66.
Persch, Uwe
1.
M60
1955
751
DEU
TG-Konz
00:42:41 (00:42:58)
76.
67.
Retiene, Roman
12.
M30
1986
1210
DEU
00:42:52 (00:43:40)
77.
68.
Roclawski, Harald
7.
M40
1977
944
00:43:00 (00:43:16)
78.
69.
Schütz, Benedikt
20.
M20
1993
248
DE
E Center Trier
00:43:04 (00:43:42)
79.
10.
Vieh, Monika
2.
W45
1973
1140
DE
PST
00:43:08 (00:43:16)
80.
70.
Dietrich, Rolf
2.
M60
1958
829
DE
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
00:43:15 (00:43:19)
81.
71.
Kohlei, Fabian
21.
M20
1989
467
DE
Polizei Trier - Gegen Rechtsex
00:43:16 (00:43:24)
82.
72.
Rosinus, Maik
13.
M30
1984
809
DE
00:43:24 (00:43:41)
83.
73.
Leiendecker, Manuel
22.
M20
1990
842
DE
00:43:24 (00:43:43)
84.
74.
Jonas, Wolfgang
8.
M50
1964
800
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:43:26 (00:43:31)
85.
75.
Schröder, Dirk
8.
M40
1977
67
DE
00:43:31 (00:43:58)
86.
76.
Kleeberg, Veit
3.
M45
1972
1031
DE
Tri Post Trier
00:43:33 (00:43:42)
87.
77.
Becker, Christoph
23.
M20
1995
283
DE
00:43:33 (00:44:23)
88.
11.
Havé, Yana
2.
WJ U20
1999
1177
LU
CAEG
00:43:34 (00:43:43)
89.
78.
Wagner, Carsten
10.
M35
1982
403
DE
Polizei Trier - Gegen Rechtsex
00:43:37 (00:43:45)
90.
79.
Gottschlich, Timon
24.
M20
1994
304
00:43:38 (00:44:19)
91.
80.
Marx, Torsten
9.
M40
1974
335
DE
Feuerwehr Trier
00:43:39 (00:43:47)
92.
81.
Wendt, Christoph
4.
M45
1969
1146
DE
Enztal-Läufer FC Mettendorf
00:43:40 (00:43:52)
93.
82.
Barth, Marcel
10.
M40
1977
1007
CITY SPORT
00:43:46 (00:43:57)
94.
83.
Hermesdorf, Wilfried
3.
M60
1957
1212
D
TG Konz
00:43:46 (00:43:51)
95.
84.
Martini, Frank
5.
M45
1970
187
DE
Team alwitra
00:43:47 (00:43:53)
96.
85.
Jenniges, Karl-Heinz
4.
M60
1957
1111
DE
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:43:48 (00:43:57)
97.
86.
Monzel, Alex
14.
M30
1987
1086
LT Schweich
00:43:52 (00:44:06)
98.
12.
Winden, Mara
5.
W20
1996
1157
00:43:54 (00:44:07)
99.
13.
Cillien, Simone
3.
W30
1985
1054
LT Schweich
00:44:03 (00:44:11)
100.
14.
Dörr, Stephanie
6.
W20
1989
1027
LLG Wustweiler
00:44:04 (00:44:27)