Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 35. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf 2018
Hafen Trier Halbmarathon
35. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf 2018
Results
Hafen Trier Halbmarathon
switch Discipline:
Hafen Trier Halbmarathon
alwitra 10km Lauf
Hafen Trier Halbmarathon
TV Jugendlauf Jungen
Sparkassen Publikumslauf
SWT Firmenlauf
TV Jugendlauf Mädchen
Wochenspiegel Bambinilauf
Download complete list
further result to download
Firmenlauf_Mannschaftswertung.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: f
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
13.
1.
Engel, Yvonne
1.
W40
1977
2759
DE
LT Schweich
01:23:45 (01:23:47)
2.
16.
2.
Rausch, Katharina
1.
W30
1986
2166
LA Team Saar
01:23:57 (01:24:01)
3.
25.
3.
Winkemann, Irene
2.
W30
1984
3001
D
Aachener TG
01:26:27 (01:26:30)
4.
35.
4.
Hoffmann, Isabelle
3.
W30
1984
2769
LU
Team Citabel
01:27:42 (01:27:45)
5.
40.
5.
Schönhofen, Isabel
1.
W20
1991
2784
DE
LT Schweich
01:27:57 (01:28:01)
6.
46.
6.
Naudot, Roselyne
1.
W50
1965
2252
FR
A.J. MONETEAU
01:29:14 (01:29:16)
7.
51.
7.
Wierz, Marina
2.
W20
1991
2798
DE
LT Schweich
01:29:43 (01:29:50)
8.
53.
8.
Bauer, Michelle
3.
W20
1989
2693
DE
LT Schweich
01:29:48 (01:29:55)
9.
58.
9.
Höhn, Regina
4.
W30
1984
2657
DE
TV Rodenbach
01:30:06 (01:30:10)
10.
73.
10.
Egilsdottir, Runa
2.
W40
1978
2778
IS
trilux
01:31:57 (01:32:01)
11.
82.
11.
Azouagh, Marion
1.
W35
1981
2251
FR
A.J. MONETEAU
01:33:10 (01:33:12)
12.
99.
12.
Harpes, Tania
3.
W40
1975
2820
LU
CAEG
01:34:36 (01:34:36)
13.
129.
13.
Thon, Cornelia
5.
W30
1984
2653
DE
LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken
01:37:11 (01:37:18)
14.
148.
14.
Simmonds, Lucy
4.
W20
1995
2016
GB
SV Olewig
01:38:29 (01:38:31)
15.
163.
15.
Sarrazin, Sandra
2.
W35
1981
2253
FR
A.J. MONETEAU
01:39:17 (01:39:20)
16.
164.
16.
Brausch, Marianne
1.
W45
1972
3004
LUX
01:39:18 (01:39:30)
17.
166.
17.
Garcia, Deborah
2.
W50
1967
2114
US
01:39:19 (01:39:50)
18.
173.
18.
Thuet, Valerie
2.
W45
1972
2592
FR
01:39:27 (01:39:31)
19.
183.
19.
Feuerstacke, Petra
3.
W50
1968
2675
DE
TG Konz
01:39:54 (01:40:06)
20.
194.
20.
Müller, Andrea
3.
W35
1979
2828
DE
01:40:56 (01:40:56)
21.
200.
21.
Devaquet, Lynn
4.
W35
1981
2117
LU
Celtic Diekirch
01:41:57 (01:42:09)
22.
204.
22.
Braun, Daniela
5.
W35
1983
2825
DE
LLG Wustweiler
01:42:10 (01:42:27)
23.
210.
23.
Wagner, Laura
5.
W20
1993
2616
Universität Trier
01:42:37 (01:42:54)
24.
230.
24.
Bläßer, Malvine
1.
WJ U20
2000
2263
DE
Team getFit
01:44:08 (01:44:15)
25.
236.
25.
Lauer, Sabrina
6.
W30
1988
2205
DE
TV Losheim
01:44:18 (01:44:25)
26.
237.
26.
Linz, Stefanie
7.
W30
1984
2234
DE
LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken
01:44:19 (01:44:26)
27.
256.
27.
Damm, Anna
2.
WJ U20
1999
3029
DEU
TSG Kaiserslautern
01:45:30 (01:45:50)
28.
258.
28.
May, Rosine
6.
W20
1990
2590
LU
01:45:32 (01:45:57)
29.
267.
29.
Gore, Katie
6.
W35
1980
3028
USA
01:46:00 (01:46:25)
30.
271.
30.
Joerg, Désirée
7.
W20
1990
2684
DE
Team Active BKS
01:46:06 (01:46:13)
31.
273.
31.
Schikowski, Irene
1.
W55
1962
2673
DE
TG Konz
01:46:26 (01:46:43)
32.
275.
32.
Sieburg, Renata
4.
W40
1974
2217
SK
01:46:36 (01:47:08)
33.
276.
33.
Paulus, Danièle
3.
W45
1972
2712
01:46:37 (01:47:16)
34.
279.
34.
van Wijk, Candice
8.
W30
1985
2275
ZA
Luxembourg Investment Solution
01:46:42 (01:47:38)
35.
287.
35.
Weber, Doris
2.
W55
1960
2682
DE
TV Hermeskeil
01:47:12 (01:47:55)
36.
297.
36.
Reusch, Lisa
9.
W30
1987
3008
DEU
01:47:35 (01:47:49)
37.
303.
37.
Ludwig, Katrin
4.
W45
1972
2697
DE
TV Hermeskeil
01:47:50 (01:48:33)
38.
307.
38.
Thome, Gisela
5.
W45
1969
2721
DE
Spiridon Hochwald
01:47:57 (01:48:26)
39.
312.
39.
Berweiler, Ann-Kristin
8.
W20
1991
2255
DE
Team getFit
01:48:13 (01:49:17)
40.
334.
40.
Nielen, Gemmy
9.
W20
1990
2363
NL
01:49:17 (01:49:17)
41.
335.
41.
Berens, Bärbel
4.
W50
1968
2696
LT Schweich
01:49:21 (01:49:43)
42.
342.
42.
Brausch, Jackie
5.
W50
1966
2725
LU
01:49:33 (01:49:46)
43.
343.
43.
Thill, Fanny
10.
W20
1992
2742
LU
CAEG
01:49:33 (01:49:46)
44.
347.
44.
Clemens, Hanna
5.
W40
1977
2543
DE
01:49:56 (01:50:36)
45.
356.
45.
Lord-Tarte, Evelyne
10.
W30
1987
2765
CA
01:50:29 (01:50:42)
46.
362.
46.
Cronqvist, Karin
6.
W40
1975
2836
01:50:44 (01:51:25)
47.
363.
47.
Alles, Tatiana
7.
W40
1974
2298
DE
SV Lüxem Grünewaldläufer
01:50:46 (01:51:08)
48.
366.
48.
Eiffler, Julia
11.
W30
1984
2352
01:50:50 (01:50:50)
49.
368.
49.
Flügel, Steffi
6.
W50
1967
2528
DE
SCC Berlin
01:50:54 (01:51:34)
50.
382.
50.
Rohr, Daniela
8.
W40
1975
2728
DE
LT Schweich
01:51:27 (01:52:18)
51.
384.
51.
Peters, Nicole
9.
W40
1977
2703
Mach Melli Mobil
01:51:38 (01:51:57)
52.
391.
52.
Sassone, Flavia
12.
W30
1988
2232
IT
01:51:58 (01:53:03)
53.
392.
53.
Stein, Pauline
11.
W20
1997
2178
DE
TC Grün Weiß Aachen
01:51:59 (01:52:22)
54.
393.
54.
Recktenwald, Sarah
12.
W20
1997
2165
DE
01:52:03 (01:52:22)
55.
400.
55.
Ewerard, Martine
6.
W45
1970
2999
LUX
01:52:16 (01:52:46)
56.
410.
56.
Farenzena, Angela
13.
W30
1984
2597
01:52:35 (01:53:28)
57.
412.
57.
Auguin, Lindsey
7.
W35
1979
2342
GB
01:52:51 (01:53:49)
58.
413.
58.
Karrenbauer, Katrin
14.
W30
1987
2882
DE
01:52:53 (01:52:53)
59.
422.
59.
Piwowar, Ulla
15.
W30
1984
2568
01:53:48 (01:54:18)
60.
423.
60.
Klaeser, Stephanie
8.
W35
1983
2308
DE
01:53:51 (01:54:43)
61.
424.
61.
Reßler, Kristina
13.
W20
1993
2285
DE
01:53:53 (01:54:05)
62.
425.
62.
Spielmann, Carla
16.
W30
1986
2315
01:53:58 (01:54:06)
63.
428.
63.
Klein, Nele
14.
W20
1989
2186
DE
PhilNe
01:54:14 (01:54:59)
64.
433.
64.
Holzerland, Antje
15.
W20
1992
2128
Universität Trier
01:54:38 (01:55:25)
65.
437.
65.
May, Katrin
17.
W30
1984
2552
DE
Team Bad Girlz
01:54:47 (01:55:46)
66.
443.
66.
Krieger, Doris
3.
W55
1962
2527
SCC Berlin
01:55:04 (01:55:43)
67.
445.
67.
Dillar, Raphaelle
7.
W45
1973
2247
FR
01:55:06 (01:56:00)
68.
447.
68.
Theis, Jenny
18.
W30
1988
2763
DE
01:55:14 (01:55:58)
69.
452.
69.
Maldonado, Araceli
8.
W45
1971
2596
ES
01:55:50 (01:56:12)
70.
453.
70.
Bommer, Anne
7.
W50
1967
2116
DE
Lindscheid Runners
01:55:50 (01:56:29)
71.
454.
71.
Bommer, Jana
16.
W20
1997
2170
Lindscheid Runners
01:55:50 (01:56:29)
72.
457.
72.
Grell, Barbara
9.
W35
1982
2710
DE
LG Laacher See
01:56:05 (01:56:56)
73.
460.
73.
Fichtel, Stefanie
19.
W30
1988
2345
DE
LLG Wustweiler
01:56:13 (01:56:31)
74.
462.
74.
Brandt, Payge
10.
W35
1983
2043
US
01:56:18 (01:57:15)
75.
466.
75.
Theisen, Tessy
11.
W35
1982
2537
LU
01:56:28 (01:57:23)
76.
469.
76.
Gabriel, Charlotte
17.
W20
1992
2060
DE
01:56:36 (01:56:43)
77.
471.
77.
Oliver, Jessica
18.
W20
1989
2222
01:56:39 (01:57:06)
78.
478.
78.
Hübner, Monika
8.
W50
1965
3000
DEU
Parksauna Trier
01:57:07 (01:57:49)
79.
482.
79.
Saar, Isabelle
20.
W30
1988
2244
01:57:27 (01:58:09)
80.
485.
80.
Maciene, Ruta
10.
W40
1975
2249
LT
Begam uz alu
01:57:35 (01:58:04)
81.
488.
81.
Jakobek, Joanna
21.
W30
1988
2225
LU
01:57:39 (01:57:50)
82.
489.
82.
Weyand, Jutta
9.
W45
1973
2270
DE
TSV Bullay/Alf
01:57:41 (01:57:59)
83.
493.
83.
Zimmermann, Britta
10.
W45
1973
2887
01:57:44 (01:58:25)
84.
497.
84.
Schneider, Susanna
12.
W35
1982
2611
DE
Enztal-Läufer FC Mettendorf
01:57:57 (01:58:32)
85.
500.
85.
Schröder, Valerie
19.
W20
1993
2359
DE
Universität Trier
01:58:05 (01:58:16)
86.
501.
86.
Kurzhals, Vicky
11.
W40
1975
2521
DE
01:58:09 (01:58:48)
87.
502.
87.
Lindenberg, Stefanie
13.
W35
1979
2089
DE
01:58:12 (01:58:51)
88.
503.
88.
Lehnert, Ulrike
22.
W30
1988
2351
01:58:15 (01:58:43)
89.
506.
89.
Nonnweiler, Nathalie
23.
W30
1986
2290
01:58:18 (01:58:23)
90.
508.
90.
Weber, Jenny
24.
W30
1986
2815
DE
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
01:58:22 (01:59:06)
91.
509.
91.
Tournay, Cecile
9.
W50
1965
2806
BE
01:58:36 (01:59:00)
92.
514.
92.
Persch, Sonja
20.
W20
1992
2266
01:58:57 (01:59:20)
93.
516.
93.
Justen, Lydia
4.
W55
1962
2661
DE
LG Laacher See
01:59:01 (01:59:54)
94.
522.
94.
Grundhöfer, Pia
14.
W35
1982
2540
DE
Juicestore S.A.
01:59:13 (02:00:07)
95.
523.
95.
Hermes, Sylvie
15.
W35
1981
2593
LU
01:59:13 (01:59:56)
96.
528.
96.
Voss, Anne Mette
11.
W45
1972
2091
DK
01:59:26 (01:59:57)
97.
529.
97.
Thielges, Christine
25.
W30
1987
2801
DE
mitmirfit.de
01:59:29 (01:59:56)
98.
531.
98.
Kreber, Martina
5.
W55
1960
2605
DE
Team getFit
01:59:33 (02:00:02)
99.
532.
99.
Schieffer, Simone
10.
W50
1968
2688
DE
Team getFit
01:59:34 (02:00:03)
100.
533.
100.
Beck, Yasmine
21.
W20
1995
2313
DE
01:59:39 (02:00:11)