Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 35. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf 2018
Hafen Trier Halbmarathon
35. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf 2018
Results
Hafen Trier Halbmarathon
switch Discipline:
Hafen Trier Halbmarathon
alwitra 10km Lauf
Hafen Trier Halbmarathon
TV Jugendlauf Jungen
Sparkassen Publikumslauf
SWT Firmenlauf
TV Jugendlauf Mädchen
Wochenspiegel Bambinilauf
Download complete list
further result to download
Firmenlauf_Mannschaftswertung.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Nation: DE
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
3.
3.
Müller, Martin
3.
M20
1990
2671
DE
LG Meulenwald Föhren
01:13:03 (01:13:04)
2.
4.
4.
Ewen, Oliver
1.
M35
1983
2838
DE
PST
01:13:57 (01:13:58)
3.
9.
9.
Nauheimer, Dirk
2.
M40
1978
2612
DE
Pure Endurance e.V./powered by
01:19:57 (01:20:00)
4.
13.
1.
Engel, Yvonne
1.
W40
1977
2759
DE
LT Schweich
01:23:45 (01:23:47)
5.
17.
15.
Merten, Kai
5.
M35
1979
2531
DE
01:24:05 (01:24:20)
6.
18.
16.
Marbut, Robin
4.
M20
1991
2649
DE
01:24:17 (01:24:20)
7.
19.
17.
Klaus, Peter
1.
M50
1966
2749
DE
LG Meulenwald Föhren
01:25:11 (01:25:15)
8.
21.
19.
von Wirth, Dominik
6.
M20
1990
2833
DE
TG Konz
01:25:46 (01:25:48)
9.
22.
20.
Gasthauer, Dominik
4.
M30
1988
2614
DE
SV Olewig
01:26:04 (01:26:08)
10.
26.
23.
Muskalla, Joe
6.
M30
1984
2566
DE
01:26:29 (01:26:33)
11.
27.
24.
Boden, Lars
5.
M40
1976
2707
DE
01:26:31 (01:26:33)
12.
29.
26.
Klimm, Luca Ruben
7.
M20
1994
2332
DE
Adidas by Asport
01:26:38 (01:26:38)
13.
31.
28.
Fröhlich, Chris
1.
M55
1959
2714
DE
Running Team Bad Ems
01:26:54 (01:27:01)
14.
32.
29.
Düro, Michael
1.
M45
1969
2523
DE
Tri-Post Trier
01:27:24 (01:27:27)
15.
34.
31.
Lehr, Markus
2.
M45
1973
2510
DE
01:27:38 (01:27:43)
16.
36.
32.
Volk, Matthias
8.
M30
1987
2214
DE
X-Sport Kastellaun
01:27:44 (01:27:54)
17.
37.
33.
Herges, Marcel
6.
M40
1974
2039
DE
SV Tawern
01:27:48 (01:27:50)
18.
38.
34.
Hauth, Norbert
7.
M40
1978
2637
DE
TuS Wehlen
01:27:52 (01:27:58)
19.
40.
5.
Schönhofen, Isabel
1.
W20
1991
2784
DE
LT Schweich
01:27:57 (01:28:01)
20.
41.
36.
Komann, Mario
8.
M35
1981
2639
DE
SK GAMENATIX
01:27:58 (01:28:02)
21.
43.
38.
Nake, Marco
9.
M30
1984
2807
DE
FSV Hohenfels-Essingen
01:28:13 (01:28:32)
22.
44.
39.
Aubart, Mario
4.
M45
1971
2357
DE
TV Bitburg
01:28:57 (01:29:04)
23.
45.
40.
Ritter, Stephan
3.
M50
1965
2877
DE
Run 4 Fun Bübingen
01:29:07 (01:29:11)
24.
47.
41.
Dietzen, Thomas
5.
M45
1970
2744
DE
01:29:26 (01:29:36)
25.
48.
42.
Briesch, Michael
9.
M35
1981
2761
DE
Team getFit
01:29:27 (01:29:36)
26.
51.
7.
Wierz, Marina
2.
W20
1991
2798
DE
LT Schweich
01:29:43 (01:29:50)
27.
52.
45.
Werning, Thomas
4.
M50
1966
2658
DE
01:29:44 (01:29:50)
28.
53.
8.
Bauer, Michelle
3.
W20
1989
2693
DE
LT Schweich
01:29:48 (01:29:55)
29.
55.
47.
Görres, Andreas
5.
M50
1966
2766
DE
Team getFit
01:29:56 (01:30:03)
30.
58.
9.
Höhn, Regina
4.
W30
1984
2657
DE
TV Rodenbach
01:30:06 (01:30:10)
31.
59.
50.
Rühl, Jonas
11.
M30
1988
2360
DE
01:30:26 (01:30:35)
32.
60.
51.
Thull, Mike
12.
M30
1986
2775
DE
Polizei Trier - Gegen Rechtsex
01:30:26 (01:30:32)
33.
62.
53.
Thelen, Edgar
6.
M45
1970
2738
DE
innogy Team 2018
01:31:07 (01:31:22)
34.
64.
55.
Rieth, Matthias
14.
M30
1988
2553
DE
01:31:21 (01:31:39)
35.
65.
56.
Lux, Michael
7.
M45
1970
2621
DE
König & Partner
01:31:23 (01:32:11)
36.
66.
57.
Sinke, Julian
9.
M20
1990
2520
DE
01:31:31 (01:31:51)
37.
69.
60.
Peters, Jörg
10.
M40
1978
2704
DE
Mach Melli Mobil
01:31:38 (01:31:57)
38.
70.
61.
Kirst, Andreas
6.
M50
1968
2748
DE
TUS Kleinich
01:31:39 (01:31:46)
39.
71.
62.
Maurer, Timo
8.
M45
1970
2695
DE
LV Merzig
01:31:46 (01:31:52)
40.
74.
64.
Peters, Rudolf
7.
M50
1965
2810
DE
TG Konz
01:32:08 (01:32:18)
41.
75.
65.
Beck, Joel
10.
M20
1997
2336
DE
01:32:19 (01:32:27)
42.
76.
66.
Nospes, Peter
2.
M55
1960
2666
DE
LG Meulenwald Föhren
01:32:24 (01:32:25)
43.
77.
67.
Koch, Mathias
16.
M30
1988
2334
DE
01:32:38 (01:33:06)
44.
86.
75.
Herber, Christian
13.
M45
1971
2608
DE
Tri Post Trier
01:33:33 (01:33:38)
45.
87.
76.
Wagner, Matthias
9.
M50
1966
2739
DE
innogy Team 2018
01:33:34 (01:33:44)
46.
88.
77.
Werner, Andreas
10.
M50
1968
2776
DE
Polizei Trier - Gegen Rechtsex
01:33:35 (01:33:47)
47.
89.
78.
Weiland, Christian
11.
M40
1975
2324
DE
Polizei Trier - Gegen Rechtsex
01:33:39 (01:34:14)
48.
90.
79.
Lorig, Tobias
15.
M35
1981
2723
DE
Der TV bewegt
01:33:39 (01:34:14)
49.
91.
80.
Hartmann, Rolf
12.
M40
1978
2732
DE
innogy Team 2018
01:33:59 (01:34:16)
50.
92.
81.
Schramer, Uwe
13.
M40
1975
2832
DE
DJK Irrel
01:34:04 (01:34:08)
51.
94.
83.
Glaubach, Dennis
13.
M20
1994
2730
DE
Lauftreff SV Olewig
01:34:13 (01:34:13)
52.
95.
84.
Küstner, Alexander
16.
M35
1981
2665
DE
01:34:18 (01:34:23)
53.
96.
85.
Ehl, Stephan
14.
M45
1970
2136
DE
TV Saarwellingen
01:34:26 (01:34:26)
54.
97.
86.
Alff, Thomas
17.
M35
1980
2835
DE
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
01:34:29 (01:35:13)
55.
100.
88.
Geibel, Christoph
18.
M30
1988
2762
DE
01:34:43 (01:34:52)
56.
101.
89.
Dörrenbächer, Peter
11.
M50
1967
2724
DE
01:34:57 (01:35:02)
57.
103.
91.
Schmitt, Frank
12.
M50
1967
2737
DE
innogy Team 2018
01:35:21 (01:35:30)
58.
104.
92.
Bührer, Frederic
15.
M20
1991
2049
DE
01:35:22 (01:36:22)
59.
105.
93.
Bührer, Manuel
16.
M20
1991
2118
DE
01:35:23 (01:36:22)
60.
106.
94.
Scheibelhut, Thomas
1.
M60
1958
2818
DE
DJK Irrel
01:35:32 (01:35:35)
61.
107.
95.
Ankner, Carsten
19.
M30
1987
2219
DE
01:35:32 (01:35:50)
62.
108.
96.
Scherer, Andreas
20.
M30
1986
2335
DE
RSC St Ingbert
01:35:34 (01:35:42)
63.
109.
97.
Thome, Norbert
13.
M50
1965
2720
DE
Spiridon Hochwald
01:35:37 (01:35:47)
64.
111.
99.
Fritsch, Christoph
15.
M50
1966
2792
DE
LT Schweich
01:35:45 (01:35:52)
65.
114.
102.
Stein, Edgar
16.
M50
1965
2177
DE
Alemannia Aachen
01:36:06 (01:36:29)
66.
116.
104.
Schäfer, Detlef
3.
M55
1963
2719
DE
LT Hasborn-Plein
01:36:14 (01:36:36)
67.
122.
110.
Israel, Volker
16.
M45
1972
2774
DE
Polizei Trier - Gegen Rechtsex
01:36:23 (01:36:36)
68.
123.
111.
Krause, Roland
17.
M45
1972
2689
DE
01:36:28 (01:36:42)
69.
124.
112.
Riedel, Franz
18.
M50
1966
2777
DE
LC 72 Altenkessel
01:36:30 (01:36:30)
70.
126.
114.
Arend, Michael
18.
M45
1970
2841
DE
01:36:46 (01:37:06)
71.
129.
13.
Thon, Cornelia
5.
W30
1984
2653
DE
LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken
01:37:11 (01:37:18)
72.
130.
117.
Jacob, Torsten
23.
M30
1985
2227
DE
LAZ Saar05 Saarbrücken
01:37:12 (01:37:19)
73.
132.
119.
Heß, Andreas
19.
M50
1966
2204
DE
01:37:23 (01:37:40)
74.
133.
120.
Hamm, Marius
19.
M20
1991
2768
DE
The Hoffman Family
01:37:25 (01:37:43)
75.
135.
122.
Johann, Sebastian
24.
M30
1988
2228
DE
01:37:40 (01:37:58)
76.
136.
123.
Roos, Jürgen
20.
M50
1965
2609
DE
LT Schweich
01:37:45 (01:38:19)
77.
137.
124.
Janas, Sven
23.
M35
1979
2656
DE
TuS Wehlen
01:38:02 (01:38:22)
78.
138.
125.
Gerten, Christian
20.
M20
1991
2014
DE
01:38:03 (01:38:36)
79.
139.
126.
Wolf, Juergen
2.
M60
1957
2789
DE
Silvesterlauf Trier
01:38:04 (01:38:14)
80.
140.
127.
Gerten, Marco
21.
M20
1989
2012
DE
01:38:05 (01:38:38)
81.
143.
130.
Hauck, Andreas
21.
M50
1965
2316
DE
LG Ahlen
01:38:17 (01:38:19)
82.
145.
132.
Heynes, Stefan
20.
M45
1969
2628
DE
01:38:19 (01:38:40)
83.
146.
133.
Kremski, Marc
24.
M35
1983
2348
DE
01:38:22 (01:38:47)
84.
147.
134.
Grobelny, Frank
5.
M55
1961
2541
DE
SV Oberweis
01:38:25 (01:39:01)
85.
150.
136.
Kohl, Gian Luca
1.
MJ U18
2001
2167
DE
01:38:41 (01:39:15)
86.
153.
139.
Siegert, Thomas
22.
M50
1967
2812
DE
quant un schien
01:38:54 (01:39:12)
87.
154.
140.
Funke, Andreas
2.
MJ U18
2001
2099
DE
LTF Theeltal
01:38:58 (01:39:03)
88.
156.
142.
Reuter, Markus
23.
M50
1968
2817
DE
01:39:00 (01:39:00)
89.
158.
144.
Mischtian, Herbert
24.
M50
1964
2795
DE
SWT-Laufteam
01:39:04 (01:39:40)
90.
165.
149.
Welter, Christian
19.
M40
1974
2740
DE
innogy Team 2018
01:39:18 (01:39:33)
91.
168.
151.
Reichert, David
23.
M20
1995
2134
DE
01:39:20 (01:39:37)
92.
174.
156.
Schilcher, Martin
23.
M45
1970
2006
DE
01:39:28 (01:39:32)
93.
175.
157.
Heller, Tobias
21.
M40
1976
2503
DE
01:39:29 (01:40:19)
94.
178.
160.
Mayer, Holger
24.
M45
1973
2780
DE
Kegelfreunde Oberthal
01:39:34 (01:40:15)
95.
183.
19.
Feuerstacke, Petra
3.
W50
1968
2675
DE
TG Konz
01:39:54 (01:40:06)
96.
184.
165.
Kernchen, Tobias
28.
M35
1982
2513
DE
keep on running
01:40:00 (01:40:04)
97.
187.
168.
Jungblut, Tim
28.
M20
1995
2583
DE
Landal Running
01:40:28 (01:40:37)
98.
188.
169.
Mettlach, Peter
27.
M50
1964
2678
DE
Silvesterlauf Trier
01:40:29 (01:40:52)
99.
190.
171.
Buhr, Stefan
29.
M30
1988
2258
DE
01:40:35 (01:41:01)
100.
191.
172.
Schmid, Markus
30.
M30
1984
2176
DE
01:40:40 (01:40:54)