Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 35. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf 2018
Hafen Trier Halbmarathon
35. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf 2018
Results
Hafen Trier Halbmarathon
switch Discipline:
Hafen Trier Halbmarathon
alwitra 10km Lauf
Hafen Trier Halbmarathon
TV Jugendlauf Jungen
Sparkassen Publikumslauf
SWT Firmenlauf
TV Jugendlauf Mädchen
Wochenspiegel Bambinilauf
Download complete list
further result to download
Firmenlauf_Mannschaftswertung.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Class: M50
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
19.
17.
Klaus, Peter
1.
M50
1966
2749
DE
LG Meulenwald Föhren
01:25:11 (01:25:15)
2.
30.
27.
Karl, Dirk
2.
M50
1968
2680
01:26:48 (01:27:13)
3.
45.
40.
Ritter, Stephan
3.
M50
1965
2877
DE
Run 4 Fun Bübingen
01:29:07 (01:29:11)
4.
52.
45.
Werning, Thomas
4.
M50
1966
2658
DE
01:29:44 (01:29:50)
5.
55.
47.
Görres, Andreas
5.
M50
1966
2766
DE
Team getFit
01:29:56 (01:30:03)
6.
70.
61.
Kirst, Andreas
6.
M50
1968
2748
DE
TUS Kleinich
01:31:39 (01:31:46)
7.
74.
64.
Peters, Rudolf
7.
M50
1965
2810
DE
TG Konz
01:32:08 (01:32:18)
8.
85.
74.
Huckemann, Klaus
8.
M50
1964
3092
DEU
Lauffreunde Fell
01:33:26 (01:33:31)
9.
87.
76.
Wagner, Matthias
9.
M50
1966
2739
DE
innogy Team 2018
01:33:34 (01:33:44)
10.
88.
77.
Werner, Andreas
10.
M50
1968
2776
DE
Polizei Trier - Gegen Rechtsex
01:33:35 (01:33:47)
11.
101.
89.
Dörrenbächer, Peter
11.
M50
1967
2724
DE
01:34:57 (01:35:02)
12.
103.
91.
Schmitt, Frank
12.
M50
1967
2737
DE
innogy Team 2018
01:35:21 (01:35:30)
13.
109.
97.
Thome, Norbert
13.
M50
1965
2720
DE
Spiridon Hochwald
01:35:37 (01:35:47)
14.
110.
98.
Richard, Pascal
14.
M50
1967
2816
FR
SES
01:35:43 (01:35:59)
15.
111.
99.
Fritsch, Christoph
15.
M50
1966
2792
DE
LT Schweich
01:35:45 (01:35:52)
16.
114.
102.
Stein, Edgar
16.
M50
1965
2177
DE
Alemannia Aachen
01:36:06 (01:36:29)
17.
121.
109.
Heucher, Markus Stefan
17.
M50
1966
3079
DEU
01:36:22 (01:37:07)
18.
124.
112.
Riedel, Franz
18.
M50
1966
2777
DE
LC 72 Altenkessel
01:36:30 (01:36:30)
19.
132.
119.
Heß, Andreas
19.
M50
1966
2204
DE
01:37:23 (01:37:40)
20.
136.
123.
Roos, Jürgen
20.
M50
1965
2609
DE
LT Schweich
01:37:45 (01:38:19)
21.
143.
130.
Hauck, Andreas
21.
M50
1965
2316
DE
LG Ahlen
01:38:17 (01:38:19)
22.
153.
139.
Siegert, Thomas
22.
M50
1967
2812
DE
quant un schien
01:38:54 (01:39:12)
23.
156.
142.
Reuter, Markus
23.
M50
1968
2817
DE
01:39:00 (01:39:00)
24.
158.
144.
Mischtian, Herbert
24.
M50
1964
2795
DE
SWT-Laufteam
01:39:04 (01:39:40)
25.
161.
147.
Vielhaber, Michael
25.
M50
1968
3075
DEU
Weinbergschnecken Trier
01:39:13 (01:39:22)
26.
167.
150.
Richter, Wolfgang
26.
M50
1968
2407
DEU
DJK Wißmannsdorf
01:39:20 (01:39:40)
27.
188.
169.
Mettlach, Peter
27.
M50
1964
2678
DE
Silvesterlauf Trier
01:40:29 (01:40:52)
28.
195.
175.
Repplinger, Guido
28.
M50
1967
3016
DEU
01:41:10 (01:41:32)
29.
212.
189.
Zimmer, Elmar
29.
M50
1968
3089
DEU
Eifelläufer
01:42:47 (01:42:47)
30.
226.
203.
Kramp, Marcus
30.
M50
1965
3099
DEU
LT Schweich
01:43:37 (01:44:28)
31.
228.
205.
Schmitt, Dieter
31.
M50
1964
2779
DE
Team getFit
01:43:51 (01:44:20)
32.
233.
209.
Fröhling, Ronald
32.
M50
1965
2274
DE
01:44:16 (01:44:54)
33.
235.
211.
Meyers, Herbert
33.
M50
1968
2603
Die Eifelläufer
01:44:18 (01:44:40)
34.
255.
229.
Zeimentz, Christoph
34.
M50
1965
2793
DE
01:45:26 (01:45:44)
35.
257.
230.
Braumann, Oskar
35.
M50
1968
2409
DEU
Hunsrück Marathon e.V.
01:45:30 (01:45:59)
36.
263.
235.
Hakimi, Habib
36.
M50
1968
2664
DE
01:45:48 (01:46:17)
37.
274.
243.
Kauffmann, Jörg
37.
M50
1966
2633
DE
Lauffreunde Monzingen
01:46:35 (01:46:39)
38.
280.
246.
Heinz, Klaus
38.
M50
1967
2754
DE
01:46:44 (01:47:15)
39.
282.
248.
Becker, Ralf
39.
M50
1964
2803
DE
quant un schien
01:46:46 (01:47:05)
40.
300.
264.
Flakowski, Rolf
40.
M50
1965
2191
DE
Bio-Runner-Rhein-Main
01:47:44 (01:48:10)
41.
311.
273.
Burkhart, Rainer
41.
M50
1964
2314
01:48:06 (01:48:28)
42.
329.
290.
Engler, Christian
42.
M50
1967
2698
DE
TV Hermeskeil
01:49:07 (01:49:51)
43.
340.
299.
Mölter, Friedrich
43.
M50
1965
2709
DE
01:49:32 (01:50:05)
44.
348.
304.
Bambach, Patrick
44.
M50
1967
2588
DE
Team getFit
01:49:57 (01:50:56)
45.
351.
307.
Weimerskirch, Pierre
45.
M50
1964
2278
LU
Luxembourg Investment Solution
01:50:11 (01:51:06)
46.
352.
308.
Saar, Volker
46.
M50
1967
2358
DE
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
01:50:12 (01:50:27)
47.
365.
318.
Kordel, Ferdinand
47.
M50
1964
2379
DEU
Team getFit
01:50:48 (01:51:16)
48.
388.
337.
Thein, Frank
48.
M50
1967
2782
DE
01:51:46 (01:52:26)
49.
394.
340.
Heib, Jürgen
49.
M50
1965
2373
DE
01:52:07 (01:52:14)
50.
411.
355.
Woodham, Richard
50.
M50
1965
2195
LU
01:52:38 (01:53:18)
51.
426.
364.
Korst, Thomas
51.
M50
1966
2172
DE
01:54:12 (01:54:37)
52.
431.
368.
Hengels, Dietmar
52.
M50
1968
2837
DE
GoLuschiGo
01:54:37 (01:55:20)
53.
442.
377.
Roth, Stefan
53.
M50
1964
2800
DE
01:55:03 (01:55:30)
54.
446.
379.
Dettmar, Burkhard
54.
M50
1967
2729
01:55:08 (01:55:42)
55.
458.
386.
Jager, Andreas
55.
M50
1966
2606
Kolping Beurig
01:56:13 (01:56:43)
56.
463.
389.
Endelmann, Frank
56.
M50
1968
2093
DE
TSV Juist
01:56:23 (01:57:10)
57.
484.
405.
Völlmeke, Stefan
57.
M50
1965
2672
DE
LG Laacher See
01:57:31 (01:58:25)
58.
492.
410.
Zimmermann, Uwe
58.
M50
1967
2888
DE
01:57:43 (01:58:25)
59.
498.
414.
Schmoll, Volker
59.
M50
1967
2119
DE
01:57:58 (01:58:36)
60.
504.
416.
Andre, Marc
60.
M50
1964
2589
LU
01:58:17 (01:59:25)
61.
519.
426.
Nikolic, Stefan
61.
M50
1966
2640
01:59:10 (02:00:01)
62.
537.
435.
Elzer, Michael
62.
M50
1967
2746
DE
LG Laacher See
01:59:51 (02:00:21)
63.
547.
441.
König, Christian
63.
M50
1967
3003
DEU
02:00:29 (02:01:24)
64.
551.
444.
Stillahn, Torsten
64.
M50
1967
2260
DE
02:00:43 (02:01:42)
65.
555.
447.
Palone, Sandro
65.
M50
1965
2578
DE
Muskelwerkstatt Trier
02:00:51 (02:01:55)
66.
560.
449.
Mathan, Reinhard
66.
M50
1965
2333
02:01:04 (02:01:19)
67.
564.
452.
Pelzer, Marco
67.
M50
1967
2796
DE
SWT-Laufteam
02:01:58 (02:03:03)
68.
569.
455.
Mayer, Harald
68.
M50
1964
2756
DE
Gelber Helm Trier
02:02:20 (02:03:02)
69.
571.
457.
Orlt, Andreas
69.
M50
1967
2708
DE
Tri Post Trier
02:02:28 (02:03:29)
70.
577.
462.
Kramp, Alex
70.
M50
1966
2349
DE
02:03:04 (02:03:21)
71.
579.
464.
Schauseil, Michael
71.
M50
1968
2383
DEU
LC Donnersberg
02:03:13 (02:03:49)
72.
591.
470.
Metzler, Stephan
72.
M50
1966
2734
DE
innogy Team 2018
02:04:19 (02:04:36)
73.
605.
477.
Neymann, Axel
73.
M50
1967
2659
DE
02:05:20 (02:05:46)
74.
645.
497.
Göbel, Lothar
74.
M50
1964
2294
DE
02:10:24 (02:11:01)
75.
663.
503.
Krista, Ralf
75.
M50
1967
2885
02:13:22 (02:13:56)
76.
707.
520.
Gerasch, Frank
76.
M50
1967
2823
DE
02:28:10 (02:29:16)
77.
733.
530.
König, Thomas
77.
M50
1966
2791
DE
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
02:45:07 (02:46:14)