Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 35. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf 2018
alwitra 10km Lauf
35. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf 2018
Results
alwitra 10km Lauf
switch Discipline:
alwitra 10km Lauf
alwitra 10km Lauf
Hafen Trier Halbmarathon
TV Jugendlauf Jungen
Sparkassen Publikumslauf
SWT Firmenlauf
TV Jugendlauf Mädchen
Wochenspiegel Bambinilauf
Download complete list
further result to download
Firmenlauf_Mannschaftswertung.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Nation: DE
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
3.
3.
Dülfer, Tim
2.
M20
1994
489
DE
PST
00:33:05 (00:33:06)
2.
4.
4.
Pütz, Yannick
3.
M20
1997
464
DE
LG Rhein-Wied
00:33:17 (00:33:18)
3.
6.
6.
Theobald, Andreas
5.
M20
1993
1147
DE
PST
00:33:42 (00:33:43)
4.
7.
7.
Weingarth, Philippe
1.
M30
1984
1028
DE
LLG Wustweiler
00:33:49 (00:33:49)
5.
10.
10.
Wilhelms, Andre
6.
M20
1990
1170
DE
PST
00:35:48 (00:35:52)
6.
11.
11.
Rasskopf, Marc
1.
M40
1978
982
DE
CITY SPORT
00:35:52 (00:35:54)
7.
16.
15.
Kröner, Richard
9.
M20
1996
22
DE
LAC Quelle Fürth
00:36:57 (00:37:00)
8.
17.
2.
Schlund, Charlotte
2.
W20
1994
1162
DE
PST
00:37:18 (00:37:20)
9.
21.
17.
Nolles, Alwin
2.
M55
1963
1112
DE
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:37:58 (00:38:00)
10.
22.
18.
Ernsdorf, Thomas
3.
M30
1984
954
DE
LT Schweich
00:38:12 (00:38:15)
11.
24.
20.
Deschang, Daniel
2.
M35
1982
297
DE
00:38:28 (00:38:33)
12.
26.
22.
Holl, Jürgen
3.
M35
1980
1026
DE
Spvgg Heinriet
00:38:39 (00:38:41)
13.
28.
24.
Kasel, Martin
11.
M20
1995
1163
DE
00:38:42 (00:38:44)
14.
29.
25.
Paulus, Walter
3.
M55
1961
1000
DE
TV Hermeskeil
00:38:50 (00:38:53)
15.
31.
26.
Willems, Christoph
3.
M40
1976
940
DE
SV Krettnach
00:39:07 (00:39:09)
16.
32.
27.
Olk, Winfried
2.
M50
1966
975
DE
Silvesterlauf Trier
00:39:08 (00:39:09)
17.
35.
6.
Weber, Judith
2.
W30
1984
1129
DE
PST
00:39:17 (00:39:19)
18.
41.
35.
Hofer, Christian
7.
M35
1982
1150
DE
LT Schweich
00:39:53 (00:39:57)
19.
45.
39.
Stirner, Lukas
14.
M20
1991
437
DE
Kraft Bräu
00:40:10 (00:40:18)
20.
46.
40.
Straßburger, Björn
9.
M30
1985
1136
DE
TuS Grün-Weiß Oberdiebach
00:40:18 (00:40:28)
21.
48.
42.
König, Stephan
2.
M45
1969
1059
DE
LG Langsur
00:40:27 (00:40:31)
22.
49.
43.
Schreiner, Achim
4.
M55
1962
1083
DE
Polizei Trier - Gegen Rechtsex
00:40:46 (00:40:51)
23.
50.
44.
Niggemann, Max
15.
M20
1990
376
DE
00:40:55 (00:41:35)
24.
51.
45.
Korb, Thomas
4.
M40
1975
418
DE
LAZ Birkenfeld
00:41:01 (00:41:11)
25.
52.
46.
Schneider, Rainer
3.
M50
1967
1082
DE
Polizei Trier - Gegen Rechtsex
00:41:05 (00:41:09)
26.
53.
47.
Portz, Uwe
4.
M50
1968
812
DE
00:41:10 (00:41:26)
27.
55.
49.
Stichler, Karsten
8.
M35
1980
895
DE
ASV Köln Triathlon
00:41:22 (00:41:32)
28.
57.
51.
Stüber, Philipp
16.
M20
1995
352
DE
Feuerwehr Trier
00:41:27 (00:41:36)
29.
58.
52.
Nolles, Thomas
6.
M55
1963
1113
DE
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:41:29 (00:41:34)
30.
59.
53.
Lossau, Gereon
2.
MJ U20
2000
235
DE
00:41:45 (00:42:29)
31.
61.
55.
Starick, Wolfgang
7.
M55
1961
933
DE
00:41:49 (00:41:52)
32.
62.
56.
Mangrich, Jürgen
6.
M50
1968
852
DE
LT Schweich
00:41:51 (00:42:00)
33.
63.
7.
Pink, Judith
1.
WJ U20
1999
1172
DE
PST
00:41:56 (00:42:03)
34.
66.
59.
Oberbillig, Sebastian
9.
M35
1980
331
DE
Feuerwehr Trier
00:42:18 (00:42:45)
35.
67.
60.
Volz, Erwin
8.
M55
1959
1114
DE
PSV Wengerohr
00:42:19 (00:42:25)
36.
69.
8.
Sanwald, Lea
4.
W20
1996
506
DE
LV Merzig
00:42:26 (00:42:35)
37.
70.
62.
Steffgen, André
18.
M20
1996
185
DE
Team alwitra
00:42:29 (00:42:35)
38.
74.
9.
Lübeck, Melanie
1.
W45
1973
259
DE
TG Konz
00:42:36 (00:42:40)
39.
78.
69.
Schütz, Benedikt
20.
M20
1993
248
DE
E Center Trier
00:43:04 (00:43:42)
40.
79.
10.
Vieh, Monika
2.
W45
1973
1140
DE
PST
00:43:08 (00:43:16)
41.
80.
70.
Dietrich, Rolf
2.
M60
1958
829
DE
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
00:43:15 (00:43:19)
42.
81.
71.
Kohlei, Fabian
21.
M20
1989
467
DE
Polizei Trier - Gegen Rechtsex
00:43:16 (00:43:24)
43.
82.
72.
Rosinus, Maik
13.
M30
1984
809
DE
00:43:24 (00:43:41)
44.
83.
73.
Leiendecker, Manuel
22.
M20
1990
842
DE
00:43:24 (00:43:43)
45.
85.
75.
Schröder, Dirk
8.
M40
1977
67
DE
00:43:31 (00:43:58)
46.
86.
76.
Kleeberg, Veit
3.
M45
1972
1031
DE
Tri Post Trier
00:43:33 (00:43:42)
47.
87.
77.
Becker, Christoph
23.
M20
1995
283
DE
00:43:33 (00:44:23)
48.
89.
78.
Wagner, Carsten
10.
M35
1982
403
DE
Polizei Trier - Gegen Rechtsex
00:43:37 (00:43:45)
49.
91.
80.
Marx, Torsten
9.
M40
1974
335
DE
Feuerwehr Trier
00:43:39 (00:43:47)
50.
92.
81.
Wendt, Christoph
4.
M45
1969
1146
DE
Enztal-Läufer FC Mettendorf
00:43:40 (00:43:52)
51.
95.
84.
Martini, Frank
5.
M45
1970
187
DE
Team alwitra
00:43:47 (00:43:53)
52.
96.
85.
Jenniges, Karl-Heinz
4.
M60
1957
1111
DE
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:43:48 (00:43:57)
53.
104.
89.
Lieser, Bernd
9.
M50
1967
1040
DE
Feuerwehr Trier
00:44:13 (00:44:22)
54.
105.
90.
Jäckels, Gerhard
7.
M45
1973
1141
DE
Team Philosophie Uni Trier
00:44:15 (00:44:35)
55.
106.
91.
Wolter, Sven
26.
M20
1989
404
DE
Polizei Trier - Gegen Rechtsex
00:44:18 (00:44:25)
56.
107.
92.
München, Michael
9.
M55
1959
1035
DE
00:44:18 (00:44:26)
57.
108.
93.
Bernard, Rainer
10.
M55
1961
114
DE
00:44:20 (00:44:24)
58.
109.
94.
Jäcker, Bastian
15.
M30
1985
1133
DE
LLG Wustweiler
00:44:20 (00:44:23)
59.
110.
95.
Briesch, Dieter
10.
M50
1968
574
DE
Katholische KiTa gGmbH Trier
00:44:29 (00:44:38)
60.
113.
98.
Stinshoff, Christian
11.
M35
1983
42
DE
00:44:34 (00:44:42)
61.
115.
16.
Morgen, Silvia
1.
W35
1979
974
DE
Silvesterlauf Trier
00:44:37 (00:44:44)
62.
116.
100.
Kirchartz, Pascal
29.
M20
1998
333
DE
Feuerwehr Trier
00:44:40 (00:46:27)
63.
117.
101.
Weber, Peter
30.
M20
1997
950
DE
TG Konz
00:44:41 (00:44:58)
64.
119.
103.
Fuchs, Michael
11.
M50
1967
947
DE
TG Konz
00:44:43 (00:45:01)
65.
121.
105.
Arnold, Valentin
33.
M20
1990
256
DE
Outfight Center Trier
00:44:46 (00:45:28)
66.
122.
106.
Stephanus, Georg
11.
M55
1963
1174
DE
00:44:47 (00:46:22)
67.
123.
17.
Goeres, Kerstin
4.
W30
1987
989
DE
Ruderverein Zell
00:44:59 (00:45:15)
68.
127.
110.
Greif, Martin
13.
M35
1981
190
DE
Team alwitra
00:45:07 (00:45:13)
69.
128.
111.
Junk, Peter
8.
M45
1973
926
DE
00:45:10 (00:46:19)
70.
131.
114.
Dangmann, Markus
9.
M45
1969
958
DE
LG Rüsselsheim
00:45:18 (00:45:40)
71.
136.
20.
Breuer, Gina
7.
W20
1992
906
DE
00:45:25 (00:45:45)
72.
137.
117.
Karau, Michael
11.
M40
1978
1123
DE
SV Fortuna Fell
00:45:26 (00:46:15)
73.
139.
21.
Flesch, Claudia
5.
W45
1970
1039
DE
Der TV bewegt
00:45:28 (00:45:41)
74.
140.
119.
Abt, Christoph
19.
M30
1984
817
DE
TG Konz
00:45:30 (00:45:49)
75.
142.
121.
Matheus, Michael
12.
M40
1975
1153
DE
00:45:34 (00:46:23)
76.
144.
123.
Weber, Dennis
39.
M20
1994
807
DE
TV Hermeskeil
00:45:39 (00:45:55)
77.
146.
125.
Backes, Michael
20.
M30
1986
103
DE
00:45:48 (00:46:11)
78.
147.
126.
Stehle, Dominik
21.
M30
1987
922
DE
SG Ruwertal
00:45:49 (00:46:31)
79.
148.
127.
Fettes, Josef
5.
M60
1957
1084
DE
RV Freiweg Serrig
00:45:49 (00:46:23)
80.
150.
22.
Averbeck, Sabine
6.
W45
1972
938
DE
Team trainingsbalance.de
00:46:07 (00:46:15)
81.
151.
129.
Dietershagen, Volker
12.
M50
1965
983
DE
CITY SPORT
00:46:12 (00:46:32)
82.
152.
130.
Herges, Heinz
12.
M55
1961
871
DE
SFG Bernkastel-Kues
00:46:13 (00:46:37)
83.
153.
131.
Benner, Oliver
13.
M40
1978
1180
DE
00:46:14 (00:46:25)
84.
154.
23.
Leiendecker, Katja
8.
W20
1997
373
DE
00:46:17 (00:47:24)
85.
157.
24.
Simon, Katharina
2.
W35
1981
360
DE
Klinikum Mutterhaus Trier
00:46:19 (00:48:01)
86.
159.
135.
Hank, Patrick
22.
M30
1987
1148
DE
00:46:25 (00:47:13)
87.
160.
136.
Lossau, Stefan
12.
M45
1969
234
DE
00:46:31 (00:47:15)
88.
162.
138.
Krämer, Lukas
42.
M20
1996
107
DE
Sporthochschule Köln
00:46:35 (00:46:56)
89.
163.
139.
Deckert, Christian
23.
M30
1988
192
DE
Team alwitra
00:46:36 (00:46:44)
90.
165.
141.
Hoffmann, Robert
14.
M50
1964
1160
DE
Mambo-Die Einrichtungsprofis
00:46:40 (00:47:29)
91.
171.
146.
Jochem, Martin
25.
M30
1984
343
DE
Feuerwehr Trier
00:46:48 (00:47:18)
92.
173.
148.
Peters, Stefan
16.
M40
1975
1011
DE
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:46:51 (00:47:50)
93.
175.
26.
Jacoby, Simone
1.
W50
1966
992
DE
Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem
00:46:53 (00:47:03)
94.
177.
151.
Thiel, Udo
15.
M45
1971
247
DE
E Center Trier
00:47:00 (00:47:39)
95.
178.
152.
Urbany, Guido
16.
M50
1966
1075
DE
LT Ferschweiler Plateau
00:47:01 (00:47:15)
96.
180.
154.
Teuner, Roy
16.
M45
1973
127
DE
00:47:08 (00:48:33)
97.
181.
155.
Martin, Julian
44.
M20
1997
346
DE
Feuerwehr Trier
00:47:10 (00:47:38)
98.
182.
156.
Trapp, Volker
14.
M55
1959
965
DE
00:47:12 (00:47:32)
99.
183.
157.
Blum, Thomas
17.
M50
1964
1043
DE
tus 05 daun Triathlon
00:47:14 (00:47:19)
100.
185.
159.
Feldges, Sven
17.
M45
1970
835
DE
00:47:19 (00:48:32)