Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 35. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf 2018
TV Jugendlauf Jungen
35. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf 2018
Results
TV Jugendlauf Jungen
switch Discipline:
TV Jugendlauf Jungen
alwitra 10km Lauf
Hafen Trier Halbmarathon
TV Jugendlauf Jungen
Sparkassen Publikumslauf
SWT Firmenlauf
TV Jugendlauf Mädchen
Wochenspiegel Bambinilauf
Download complete list
further result to download
Firmenlauf_Mannschaftswertung.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Class: MK U8
[x]
Gender: m
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
43.
43.
Hardt, Jacob
1.
MK U8
2011
6295
DE
00:07:19 (00:07:19)
2.
46.
46.
Steines, Paul
2.
MK U8
2011
6266
DE
TSC Pfalzel
00:07:24 (00:07:29)
3.
47.
47.
Koch, Simon
3.
MK U8
2011
6360
TuS Mosella Schweich
00:07:25 (00:07:28)
4.
57.
57.
Wagner, Fynn
4.
MK U8
2011
6236
DE
Rückenwind Trier-Bolivien e.V.
00:07:36 (00:07:44)
5.
61.
61.
Stemper, David
5.
MK U8
2012
6366
00:07:41 (00:07:46)
6.
84.
84.
Heß, Laurens
6.
MK U8
2011
6261
DE
Grundschule Feyen
00:08:07 (00:08:14)
7.
94.
94.
Justa, Jachym
7.
MK U8
2011
6345
00:08:13 (00:08:13)
8.
100.
100.
Cartus, Julius
8.
MK U8
2011
6279
DE
00:08:17 (00:08:22)
9.
110.
110.
Howitz, Constantin
9.
MK U8
2011
6113
DEU
00:08:27 (00:08:34)
10.
114.
114.
Gregetz, Emil
10.
MK U8
2011
6324
DE
Kindersport FSV - Tarforst
00:08:31 (00:08:41)
11.
122.
122.
Kramp, Tim
11.
MK U8
2011
6315
DE
SV Ayl
00:08:41 (00:08:44)
12.
123.
123.
Body, Benedikt
12.
MK U8
2012
6313
DE
00:08:42 (00:08:48)
13.
126.
126.
Schwind, Felix
13.
MK U8
2011
6336
DE
Kindersport FSV - Tarforst
00:08:45 (00:08:54)
14.
127.
127.
Schnackertz, Ivo
14.
MK U8
2011
6219
DE
Sportlords
00:08:46 (00:08:50)
15.
130.
130.
Krause, Kilian
15.
MK U8
2011
6246
DE
00:08:48 (00:08:48)
16.
140.
140.
Friedrichsen, Maxim
16.
MK U8
2011
6321
DE
Kindersport FSV - Tarforst
00:09:11 (00:09:20)
17.
142.
142.
Reusch, Noah
17.
MK U8
2011
6115
DEU
00:09:14 (00:09:14)
18.
148.
148.
Schmelzer, David
18.
MK U8
2011
6260
DE
Tripost
00:09:36 (00:09:40)
19.
150.
150.
Immelnkemper, Lars
19.
MK U8
2011
6325
DE
Kindersport FSV - Tarforst
00:09:38 (00:09:48)
20.
154.
154.
Philippi, Jonas
20.
MK U8
2011
6334
DE
Kindersport FSV - Tarforst
00:09:50 (00:10:00)
21.
155.
155.
Stocky, Nico
21.
MK U8
2011
6207
DE
SV Konz
00:09:59 (00:10:06)
22.
157.
157.
Lehnert, Kilian
22.
MK U8
2011
6224
00:10:07 (00:10:14)
23.
159.
159.
Rossa, Nico
23.
MK U8
2011
6335
DE
Kindersport FSV - Tarforst
00:10:09 (00:10:19)
24.
160.
160.
Kampa, Lennard
24.
MK U8
2011
6327
DE
Kindersport FSV - Tarforst
00:10:14 (00:10:24)
25.
163.
163.
Wonnebauer, Moritz
25.
MK U8
2011
6340
DE
Kindersport FSV - Tarforst
00:10:21 (00:10:31)
26.
164.
164.
Grathoff, Janosch
26.
MK U8
2011
6323
DE
Kindersport FSV - Tarforst
00:10:22 (00:10:31)
27.
165.
165.
Stumpenhorst, Nils
27.
MK U8
2011
6347
DE
Grundschule Heiligkreuz
00:10:37 (00:10:43)
28.
166.
166.
Streiß, Julian
28.
MK U8
2012
6264
DE
00:10:37 (00:10:48)
29.
168.
168.
Schulz, Nick
29.
MK U8
2011
6346
DE
00:10:46 (00:10:53)
30.
170.
170.
Sokolovskis, Emils
30.
MK U8
2011
6414
LAT
00:10:49 (00:11:00)
31.
171.
171.
Ney, Felix
31.
MK U8
2012
6333
DE
Kindersport FSV - Tarforst
00:10:53 (00:11:05)