Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 35. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf 2018
alwitra 10km Lauf
35. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf 2018
Results
alwitra 10km Lauf
switch Discipline:
alwitra 10km Lauf
alwitra 10km Lauf
Hafen Trier Halbmarathon
TV Jugendlauf Jungen
Sparkassen Publikumslauf
SWT Firmenlauf
TV Jugendlauf Mädchen
Wochenspiegel Bambinilauf
Download complete list
further result to download
Firmenlauf_Mannschaftswertung.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Class: M50
[x]
Nation: DE
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
32.
27.
Olk, Winfried
2.
M50
1966
975
DE
Silvesterlauf Trier
00:39:08 (00:39:09)
2.
52.
46.
Schneider, Rainer
3.
M50
1967
1082
DE
Polizei Trier - Gegen Rechtsex
00:41:05 (00:41:09)
3.
53.
47.
Portz, Uwe
4.
M50
1968
812
DE
00:41:10 (00:41:26)
4.
62.
56.
Mangrich, Jürgen
6.
M50
1968
852
DE
LT Schweich
00:41:51 (00:42:00)
5.
104.
89.
Lieser, Bernd
9.
M50
1967
1040
DE
Feuerwehr Trier
00:44:13 (00:44:22)
6.
110.
95.
Briesch, Dieter
10.
M50
1968
574
DE
Katholische KiTa gGmbH Trier
00:44:29 (00:44:38)
7.
119.
103.
Fuchs, Michael
11.
M50
1967
947
DE
TG Konz
00:44:43 (00:45:01)
8.
151.
129.
Dietershagen, Volker
12.
M50
1965
983
DE
CITY SPORT
00:46:12 (00:46:32)
9.
165.
141.
Hoffmann, Robert
14.
M50
1964
1160
DE
Mambo-Die Einrichtungsprofis
00:46:40 (00:47:29)
10.
178.
152.
Urbany, Guido
16.
M50
1966
1075
DE
LT Ferschweiler Plateau
00:47:01 (00:47:15)
11.
183.
157.
Blum, Thomas
17.
M50
1964
1043
DE
tus 05 daun Triathlon
00:47:14 (00:47:19)
12.
195.
167.
Herrig, Robert
19.
M50
1966
875
DE
PST Hockey
00:47:39 (00:49:31)
13.
203.
174.
Dierkes, Gerhard
20.
M50
1967
130
DE
00:47:53 (00:48:19)
14.
231.
197.
Margraff, Manfred
22.
M50
1968
1056
DE
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:48:35 (00:48:57)
15.
254.
215.
Brüggenwirth, Arnd
25.
M50
1966
952
DE
00:48:55 (00:49:05)
16.
257.
218.
Pütz, Rainer
26.
M50
1964
1126
DE
TuS Kaisersesch
00:49:00 (00:49:14)
17.
275.
231.
Ahl, Thomas
28.
M50
1965
1058
DE
00:49:33 (00:50:30)
18.
300.
249.
Hoffmann, Stefan
31.
M50
1968
457
DE
Lauftreff Heidenburg
00:50:06 (00:51:03)
19.
301.
250.
Dzionsko, Christoph
32.
M50
1964
961
DE
Lauftreff Hohenholte
00:50:06 (00:50:20)
20.
315.
262.
Schätz, Markus
34.
M50
1964
99
DE
00:50:23 (00:51:21)
21.
329.
273.
Kühne, Ralf
35.
M50
1966
831
DE
TUS Massenheim
00:50:43 (00:51:36)
22.
339.
282.
Burkhardt, Ralf
36.
M50
1968
155
DE
00:50:56 (00:51:52)
23.
345.
287.
Stark, Frank
37.
M50
1965
956
DE
00:51:11 (00:51:11)
24.
346.
288.
Welss, Christof
38.
M50
1965
880
DE
00:51:12 (00:52:13)
25.
348.
289.
Wollscheid, Andreas
39.
M50
1965
1087
DE
00:51:14 (00:52:23)
26.
368.
302.
Kapell, Josef
40.
M50
1967
1134
DE
Bitburger Braugruppe
00:52:02 (00:52:25)
27.
373.
305.
Sprenger, Joachim
41.
M50
1965
879
DE
Team getFit
00:52:06 (00:53:45)
28.
384.
314.
Blasius, Stefan
43.
M50
1967
1125
DE
Lauftreff Heidenburg
00:52:25 (00:53:23)
29.
390.
319.
Theis, Hermann
44.
M50
1966
942
DE
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:52:35 (00:53:35)
30.
405.
329.
Barion, René
46.
M50
1968
851
DE
Köln´s allerletzte Reserve! /
00:53:00 (00:53:25)
31.
421.
335.
Schneider, Dirk
48.
M50
1965
424
DE
00:53:17 (00:53:25)
32.
440.
346.
Lutz, Jörg
49.
M50
1966
1104
DE
SWT-Laufteam
00:53:53 (00:54:22)
33.
452.
351.
Melchisedech, Horst
50.
M50
1965
917
DE
Team alwitra
00:54:02 (00:54:09)
34.
457.
355.
Haasenritter, Hans
51.
M50
1964
1102
DE
SWT-Laufteam
00:54:09 (00:55:44)
35.
483.
373.
Bothur, Markus
52.
M50
1965
84
DE
00:54:45 (00:54:53)
36.
496.
378.
Dollt, Andreas
54.
M50
1968
1185
DE
00:55:00 (00:55:47)
37.
517.
393.
Schmitz, Jörg
57.
M50
1965
408
DE
Adidas by Asport
00:55:19 (00:55:26)
38.
552.
419.
Boutzoufiris, Angelo
60.
M50
1964
911
DE
PST
00:55:58 (00:57:02)
39.
568.
428.
Waschbüsch, Roland
63.
M50
1964
966
DE
Spiridon Hochwald
00:56:12 (00:56:46)
40.
582.
436.
Scherf, Bernhard
64.
M50
1967
314
DE
Kieser Training
00:56:26 (00:57:25)
41.
599.
445.
Lellinger, Wolfgang
66.
M50
1968
894
DE
LT Schweich / Team getFit
00:56:43 (00:58:23)
42.
607.
451.
Kaufmann, Bernd
67.
M50
1967
1103
DE
SWT-Laufteam
00:56:51 (00:58:01)
43.
610.
453.
Schmitt, Martin
68.
M50
1965
311
DE
Monzelfeld
00:56:59 (00:57:51)
44.
626.
460.
Sihr, Axel
71.
M50
1964
444
DE
00:57:18 (00:58:55)
45.
636.
467.
Braun, Thomas
72.
M50
1964
973
DE
Silvesterlauf Trier
00:57:38 (00:58:54)
46.
643.
471.
Dederichs, Rainer
73.
M50
1967
918
DE
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:57:46 (00:58:43)
47.
651.
477.
Käsgen, Guido
74.
M50
1966
1094
DE
Team getFit
00:58:00 (00:59:03)
48.
666.
484.
Zimmer, Lothar
75.
M50
1965
325
DE
Der TV bewegt
00:58:10 (00:59:27)
49.
667.
485.
Welfens, Norbert
76.
M50
1966
370
DE
innogy Team 2018
00:58:12 (00:58:39)
50.
703.
503.
Nisius, Joachim
77.
M50
1968
1015
DE
Deutsche Post AG
00:59:02 (01:00:01)
51.
717.
509.
Radtke, Lars
78.
M50
1968
501
DE
00:59:21 (01:00:33)
52.
721.
511.
Kilburg, Peter
79.
M50
1965
820
DE
FSV Tarforst
00:59:25 (01:00:10)
53.
736.
517.
Offermann, Eugen
82.
M50
1968
1036
DE
00:59:41 (01:00:28)
54.
750.
523.
Rambusch, Erwin
85.
M50
1967
546
DE
Klinikum Mutterhaus Trier
01:00:01 (01:01:23)
55.
757.
526.
Gniffke, Thomas
86.
M50
1965
400
DE
01:00:13 (01:01:05)
56.
799.
543.
Wagner, Karl-Heinz
88.
M50
1966
368
DE
innogy Team 2018
01:02:03 (01:02:21)
57.
841.
557.
Werle, Ralf
89.
M50
1966
916
DE
01:03:29 (01:04:12)
58.
854.
563.
Adams, Michel
90.
M50
1964
150
DE
SV Dibbelappes
01:04:33 (01:06:12)
59.
860.
565.
Frank, Hans-Leo
91.
M50
1964
920
DE
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
01:04:39 (01:05:43)
60.
922.
586.
Heinzen, Marc
94.
M50
1968
1032
DE
Kieser Training
01:08:32 (01:09:33)
61.
952.
593.
Herbst, Richard
95.
M50
1966
841
DE
01:17:26 (01:19:10)