Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 35. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf 2018
Sparkassen Publikumslauf
35. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf 2018
Results
Sparkassen Publikumslauf
switch Discipline:
Sparkassen Publikumslauf
alwitra 10km Lauf
Hafen Trier Halbmarathon
TV Jugendlauf Jungen
Sparkassen Publikumslauf
SWT Firmenlauf
TV Jugendlauf Mädchen
Wochenspiegel Bambinilauf
Download complete list
further result to download
Firmenlauf_Mannschaftswertung.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Class: M
[x]
Nation: DE
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Werhan, Dominik
1.
M
1993
5812
DE
PST
00:17:41 (00:17:43)
2.
3.
3.
Koster, Andreas
3.
M
1995
5807
DE
PST
00:18:42 (00:18:44)
3.
4.
4.
Hering, Jakob
4.
M
2000
5811
DE
PST
00:18:50 (00:18:50)
4.
5.
5.
Marx, Thomas
5.
M
1984
5842
DE
00:20:06 (00:20:10)
5.
7.
7.
Bischof, Mark
7.
M
1992
5707
DE
00:20:13 (00:20:22)
6.
19.
14.
Sauerwein, Harald
14.
M
1962
5737
DE
00:23:08 (00:23:12)
7.
20.
15.
Gösel, Mark
15.
M
1981
5593
DE
00:23:10 (00:23:15)
8.
22.
17.
Stoklosa, Damian
17.
M
1978
5783
DE
00:23:13 (00:23:16)
9.
26.
20.
Lossau, Gabriel
20.
M
2003
5644
DE
00:23:27 (00:23:28)
10.
28.
22.
Willems, Felix
22.
M
1994
5745
DE
00:23:29 (00:25:10)
11.
29.
23.
Goergen, Johannes
23.
M
2003
5907
DE
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
00:23:44 (00:24:45)
12.
33.
26.
Alt, Nils
26.
M
2006
5581
DE
00:24:07 (00:24:09)
13.
35.
28.
Keuser, Ingo
28.
M
1991
5706
DE
00:24:16 (00:24:25)
14.
40.
30.
George, Michael
30.
M
1963
5514
DE
Hirschfeld 1928
00:24:41 (00:24:46)
15.
42.
32.
Klein, Paul
32.
M
1963
5695
DE
00:24:47 (00:25:25)
16.
44.
34.
Tilt, Andreas
34.
M
1982
5553
DE
00:24:49 (00:28:23)
17.
47.
37.
Bollinger, Luis
37.
M
1993
5643
DE
00:25:20 (00:25:30)
18.
48.
38.
Martin, Tom
38.
M
2003
5801
DE
00:25:24 (00:25:34)
19.
49.
39.
Adams, Jörg
39.
M
1970
5747
DE
00:25:26 (00:25:53)
20.
54.
42.
Marx, Maximilian
42.
M
1972
5583
DE
00:26:04 (00:26:06)
21.
55.
43.
Troes, Sascha
43.
M
1994
5543
DE
00:26:09 (00:27:46)
22.
57.
44.
Hennen, Kevin
44.
M
1993
5646
DE
00:26:15 (00:27:37)
23.
63.
48.
Bormes, Tobias
48.
M
2000
5618
DE
TuS Kenn Lauftreff
00:26:59 (00:28:33)
24.
67.
52.
Agbodenou, Kevin Setor
52.
M
1995
5700
DE
00:27:26 (00:29:32)
25.
84.
60.
Hillebrand, Roman
60.
M
1994
5542
DE
00:28:25 (00:29:52)
26.
85.
61.
Wengel, Daniel
61.
M
1977
5549
DE
00:28:33 (00:29:57)
27.
87.
62.
Schmitz, Rene
62.
M
1985
5544
DE
Fit-Det Fitnessstudio Konz
00:28:35 (00:30:01)
28.
94.
64.
Mergener, Kevin
64.
M
2006
5584
DE
00:28:49 (00:28:51)
29.
100.
67.
Hengstermann, Heinz-Gerd
67.
M
1952
5740
DE
00:29:28 (00:29:50)
30.
106.
69.
Kitt, Michael
69.
M
1977
5746
DE
Oscherslebener SC 1990
00:29:36 (00:30:36)
31.
107.
70.
Braun, Alexander
70.
M
1984
5580
DE
00:29:42 (00:29:47)
32.
111.
73.
Matlok, Carsten
73.
M
1990
5744
DE
PSV Karate
00:30:05 (00:30:41)
33.
112.
74.
Schilling, Michael
74.
M
1962
5771
DE
00:30:06 (00:30:17)
34.
117.
78.
Struzyna, Lukas
78.
M
1988
5567
DE
00:30:22 (00:31:43)
35.
120.
79.
Haberkorn, Jack
79.
M
1957
5574
DE
00:30:32 (00:31:41)
36.
122.
81.
Schmitt, Benedikt
81.
M
2004
5834
DE
00:30:37 (00:31:42)
37.
138.
86.
Fring, Joachim
86.
M
1968
5839
DE
CITY SPORT
00:31:28 (00:31:44)
38.
147.
88.
Peters, Ludger
88.
M
1971
5813
DE
Geißbockheim48
00:31:53 (00:32:08)
39.
150.
90.
Lichter, Adrian
90.
M
1990
5835
DE
00:32:06 (00:33:34)
40.
169.
92.
Wilbert, Elia
92.
M
2005
5578
DE
00:32:53 (00:32:54)
41.
172.
94.
Eck, Jonathan
94.
M
2006
5582
DE
00:33:14 (00:33:14)
42.
174.
95.
Siebeke, Thomas
95.
M
1983
5719
DE
00:33:17 (00:33:33)
43.
177.
97.
Peters, Peter
97.
M
1970
5672
DE
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:33:29 (00:34:06)
44.
179.
98.
Bettendorf, Reiner
98.
M
1968
5673
DE
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:33:33 (00:34:11)
45.
181.
99.
Merten, Georg
99.
M
1981
5561
DE
00:33:44 (00:34:44)
46.
205.
105.
Gotthard, Claus
105.
M
1947
5641
DE
00:34:26 (00:35:39)
47.
212.
107.
Haas, Jürgen
107.
M
1965
5680
DE
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:34:52 (00:35:28)
48.
216.
111.
Hoffmann, Maximilian
111.
M
1995
5776
DE
00:35:04 (00:36:39)
49.
220.
112.
Tasso, Joel
112.
M
1999
5781
DE
00:35:18 (00:36:53)
50.
221.
113.
Schmitt, Frank
113.
M
1967
5782
DE
TTV Speicher
00:35:19 (00:36:54)
51.
232.
117.
May, Bernard
117.
M
1970
5769
DE
00:35:37 (00:37:17)
52.
233.
118.
Nauheimer, Dirk
118.
M
1978
5846
DE
Pure Endurance e.V./powered by
00:35:38 (00:36:29)
53.
255.
124.
Adolph, Frank
124.
M
1944
5824
DE
PST
00:36:41 (00:38:28)
54.
264.
125.
Sollner, Oliver
125.
M
1993
5627
DE
Penalty Santa Cruz
00:36:59 (00:38:10)
55.
269.
126.
Remmel, Kurt
126.
M
1967
5686
DE
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:37:13 (00:38:00)
56.
273.
127.
Löwenstein, Lars
127.
M
1995
5787
DE
00:37:17 (00:38:56)
57.
275.
128.
Kress, Gerhard
128.
M
1961
5634
DE
00:37:19 (00:38:41)
58.
279.
129.
Hamannt, Karl-Heinz
129.
M
1954
5779
DE
Juwelier Hamannt
00:37:36 (00:39:27)
59.
283.
130.
Müggenburg, Roger
130.
M
1944
5597
DE
Weinhexe
00:37:43 (00:39:29)
60.
296.
131.
Theis, Hermann
131.
M
1966
5701
DE
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:38:26 (00:39:16)
61.
311.
133.
Lehn, Christian
133.
M
1964
5731
DE
00:39:00 (00:40:39)
62.
313.
134.
Jürgens, Jens
134.
M
1967
5727
DE
00:39:17 (00:40:55)
63.
328.
137.
Theobald, Dominik
137.
M
1997
5615
DE
TuS Kenn Lauftreff
00:41:18 (00:43:00)
64.
329.
138.
Roth, Thomas
138.
M
1980
5617
DE
TuS Kenn Lauftreff
00:41:20 (00:43:04)
65.
340.
139.
Zillgen, Felix
139.
M
2007
5752
DE
DJK Pluwig Gusterath
00:41:44 (00:41:50)
66.
342.
140.
Dinkel, Markus
140.
M
1978
5530
DE
TuS Kenn Lauftreff
00:41:45 (00:43:27)
67.
343.
141.
Heinzen, Marc
141.
M
1968
5613
DE
TuS Kenn Lauftreff
00:41:46 (00:43:29)