Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 35. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf 2018
alwitra 10km Lauf
35. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf 2018
Results
alwitra 10km Lauf
switch Discipline:
alwitra 10km Lauf
alwitra 10km Lauf
Hafen Trier Halbmarathon
TV Jugendlauf Jungen
Sparkassen Publikumslauf
SWT Firmenlauf
TV Jugendlauf Mädchen
Wochenspiegel Bambinilauf
Download complete list
further result to download
Firmenlauf_Mannschaftswertung.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Year of Birth: 1966
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
9.
9.
Vega, Severino
1.
M50
1966
1226
ESP
RFC Liege
00:35:46 (00:35:48)
2.
32.
27.
Olk, Winfried
2.
M50
1966
975
DE
Silvesterlauf Trier
00:39:08 (00:39:09)
3.
56.
50.
Lindgren, Bo Erik
5.
M50
1966
63
FI
Pirjo's Team
00:41:26 (00:41:38)
4.
175.
26.
Jacoby, Simone
1.
W50
1966
992
DE
Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem
00:46:53 (00:47:03)
5.
178.
152.
Urbany, Guido
16.
M50
1966
1075
DE
LT Ferschweiler Plateau
00:47:01 (00:47:15)
6.
195.
167.
Herrig, Robert
19.
M50
1966
875
DE
PST Hockey
00:47:39 (00:49:31)
7.
235.
200.
Bretz, Volker
24.
M50
1966
902
LT FixWieNix
00:48:39 (00:48:54)
8.
254.
215.
Brüggenwirth, Arnd
25.
M50
1966
952
DE
00:48:55 (00:49:05)
9.
329.
273.
Kühne, Ralf
35.
M50
1966
831
DE
TUS Massenheim
00:50:43 (00:51:36)
10.
347.
59.
Berhard, Elke
4.
W50
1966
991
DE
Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem
00:51:14 (00:51:24)
11.
390.
319.
Theis, Hermann
44.
M50
1966
942
DE
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:52:35 (00:53:35)
12.
397.
73.
Pazen, Elisabeth
5.
W50
1966
985
DE
Team Active BKS
00:52:48 (00:53:00)
13.
440.
346.
Lutz, Jörg
49.
M50
1966
1104
DE
SWT-Laufteam
00:53:53 (00:54:22)
14.
480.
110.
Fichtner, Sabine
9.
W50
1966
1096
DE
00:54:40 (00:55:47)
15.
503.
383.
Rohles, Thomas
55.
M50
1966
1379
DEU
00:55:06 (00:56:34)
16.
516.
392.
Kraft, Matthias
56.
M50
1966
1385
DEU
DZ Privatbank S.A.
00:55:17 (00:56:36)
17.
529.
403.
Kolley, Peter
58.
M50
1966
484
Enztal-Läufer FC Mettendorf
00:55:25 (00:56:43)
18.
561.
137.
Braband, Christiane
12.
W50
1966
1072
DE
Team getFit
00:56:05 (00:57:44)
19.
563.
425.
Ludes, Gerd
61.
M50
1966
1390
DEU
Tri Post Trier / Team Getfit
00:56:07 (00:57:48)
20.
611.
158.
Deller, Edith
16.
W50
1966
97
00:57:00 (00:58:16)
21.
651.
477.
Käsgen, Guido
74.
M50
1966
1094
DE
Team getFit
00:58:00 (00:59:03)
22.
667.
485.
Welfens, Norbert
76.
M50
1966
370
DE
innogy Team 2018
00:58:12 (00:58:39)
23.
734.
218.
Jager, Annette
25.
W50
1966
398
DE
00:59:39 (01:00:09)
24.
742.
519.
Berchem, Marc
83.
M50
1966
893
LU
00:59:49 (01:00:34)
25.
762.
235.
Moritz, Gabriele
29.
W50
1966
198
DE
01:00:17 (01:01:31)
26.
799.
543.
Wagner, Karl-Heinz
88.
M50
1966
368
DE
innogy Team 2018
01:02:03 (01:02:21)
27.
841.
557.
Werle, Ralf
89.
M50
1966
916
DE
01:03:29 (01:04:12)
28.
916.
582.
Gerich, Torsten
93.
M50
1966
442
DEU
01:08:03 (01:08:40)
29.
952.
593.
Herbst, Richard
95.
M50
1966
841
DE
01:17:26 (01:19:10)