Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
35. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf 2018
list of participants
35. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf 2018
list of participants
SWT Firmenlauf
switch Discipline (SWT Firmenlauf)
alwitra 10km Lauf
Hafen Trier Halbmarathon
Sparkassen Publikumslauf
SWT Firmenlauf
TV Jugendlauf Jungen
Wochenspiegel Bambinilauf
TV Jugendlauf Mädchen
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
SWT Firmenlauf
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Nationality: DE
[x]
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Scharp
Christof
1958
4286
DE
JT International Germany GmbH
Benecke
Thomas
1981
4293
DE
JT International Germany GmbH
Satges
Aljoscha
1990
4118
DE
Deutsches Rotes Team
Schaack
Julian
1994
4418
DE
KÖHL Maschinenbau AG
Schabio
Dennis
1990
4130
DE
Deutsches Rotes Team
Van De Rheede
Christo Jonatan
1969
4300
DE
JT International Germany GmbH
Zürbig
Konstantin
1990
4701
DE
PST Trier Stampers Damen
Wallenborn
Thomas
1965
4195
DE
GKN Driveline Trier
Valerius
Christof
1988
4198
DE
GKN Driveline Trier
Urfell
Michael
1970
4387
DE
Katholische KiTa gGmbH Trier
Valerius
Carsten
1990
4196
DE
GKN Driveline Trier
Valerius
Christian
1965
4211
DE
GKN Driveline Trier
Wirschem
Kurt
1961
4601
DE
SWT-Laufteam
Trappen
Sebastian
1988
4310
DE
JT International Germany GmbH
Trierweiler
Achim
1987
4629
DE
VET-CONCEPT GmbH & Co. KG
Sagra
Roberto
1975
4635
DE
VET-CONCEPT GmbH & Co. KG
Thul
Tobias
1999
4220
DE
innogy Team 2018
Thiel
Torsten
1967
4299
DE
JT International Germany GmbH
Terres
Günter
1957
4660
DE
Doneck Euroflex S.A.
Rosswinkel
Daniel
1989
4284
DE
JT International Germany GmbH
Rosswinkel
Marek
1994
4460
DE
Lebenshilfe Trier e.V.
Roberg
Alexander
1952
4190
DE
Frauenarztpraxis
Resch
Pascal
1976
4634
DE
VET-CONCEPT GmbH & Co. KG
Rhoden
Peter
1972
4662
DE
Doneck Euroflex S.A.
Willemsen
Luca
1997
4698
DE
PST Trier Stampers
Radeck
Mats
2000
4595
DE
SWT-Laufteam
Rauen
Andreas
1994
4438
DE
L. Elenz
Rauen
Christian
1982
4596
DE
SWT-Laufteam
Regnery
Klaus-Peter
1976
4006
DE
A.R.T. Zweckverband Abfallwirt
Reiser
Daniel
1984
4282
DE
JT International Germany GmbH
Reiter
Wolfgang
1955
4443
DE
Lebenshilfe Trier e.V.
Reitz
Tarek
1990
4690
DE
PST Trier Stampers
Waibel
Hardi
1980
4169
DE
ExHaus
Waibel
Johannes
1984
4170
DE
ExHaus
Waljer
Alexander
1988
4197
DE
GKN Driveline Trier
Strachotta
Thomas
1980
4116
DE
Deutsches Rotes Team
Welker
David
2000
4205
DE
GKN Driveline Trier
Welsch
Luc
2002
4614
DE
TEAM CLEVER & SMART
Welter
Armin
1986
4076
DE
DAA Deutsche Angestellten-Akad
Plotnicki
Harald
1963
4433
DE
KONPLOTT
Peuckmann
Frank
1972
4736
DE
Mentor AG
Pfeifer
Stefan
1966
4435
DE
L. Elenz
Winkel
Richard
1971
4600
DE
SWT-Laufteam
Steinmann
Tim
1996
4462
DE
Lebenshilfe Trier e.V.
Steinmetz
Bernd
1957
4385
DE
Katholische KiTa gGmbH Trier
Steinmetz
Sebastian
1998
4159
DE
Elektro Schmitz
Steuer
Martin
1977
4461
DE
Lebenshilfe Trier e.V.
Zimmer
Hans-Dieter
1977
4434
DE
L. Elenz
Zupanc
René
1993
4495
DE
Nells Park Hotel
Wilhelm
Constantin
1997
4695
DE
PST Trier Stampers
Standard
Christopher
1989
4103
DE
Deutsches Rotes Team
Sridharan
Suresch
1990
4296
DE
JT International Germany GmbH
Patejdl
David
1987
4759
DE
Socoto
Paul
Matthias
1985
4504
DE
Nells Park Hotel
Paulus
Axel
1968
4594
DE
SWT-Laufteam
Paulußen
Christoph
1981
4140
DE
EGP GmbH
Pearson
Andrew
1971
4276
DE
JT International Germany GmbH
Peters
Dietmar
1972
4001
DE
A.R.T. Zweckverband Abfallwirt
Pahl
Wilhelm
1989
4490
DE
Natus Teamwork
Wildhagen
Adrian
1999
4506
DE
Nells Park Hotel
Simon
Stefan
1986
4384
DE
Katholische KiTa gGmbH Trier
Simons
Jörg
1969
4650
DE
WTD 41
Simon
Christian
1968
4311
DE
JT International Germany GmbH
Wichmann
Alexander
1975
4628
DE
VET-CONCEPT GmbH & Co. KG
Wieczorek
Arkadiusz
1985
4303
DE
JT International Germany GmbH
Orth
Walter
1966
4060
DE
Caritasverband Trier e.V.
Olk
Ralf
1965
4348
DE
Katholische KiTa gGmbH Trier
Nestler
Steven
1988
4177
DE
ExHaus
Neureuther
Klaus
1964
4166
DE
ExHaus
Nguyen
Dustin
1998
4593
DE
SWT-Laufteam
Nikolay
Lars
1977
4148
DE
ELATEC POWER DISTRIBUTION
Nummer
Stefan
1971
4757
DE
Socoto
Neibecker
Thomas
1983
4274
DE
JT International Germany GmbH
Neickum
Alexander
1983
4388
DE
Katholische KiTa gGmbH Trier
Wagner
Stefan
1986
4142
DE
EGP GmbH
Matthias
Mike
1983
4129
DE
Deutsches Rotes Team
Wagner
Rainer
1963
4204
DE
GKN Driveline Trier
Schwind
Franz
1959
4599
DE
SWT-Laufteam
Müller
Dirk
1972
4309
DE
JT International Germany GmbH
Müller
Guido
1975
4758
DE
Socoto
Müller
Maximilian
1996
4592
DE
SWT-Laufteam
Münster
Nicolas
1990
4696
DE
PST Trier Stampers
Nabakowski
Frank
1967
4664
DE
Doneck Euroflex S.A.
Müller
Bernd
1970
4382
DE
Katholische KiTa gGmbH Trier
Monshausen
Karl-Heinz
1955
4591
DE
SWT-Laufteam
Michels
Jürgen
1966
4059
DE
Caritasverband Trier e.V.
Mirza
Daniel
1993
4272
DE
JT International Germany GmbH
Mohr
Fabian
1995
4325
DE
Katholische KiTa gGmbH Trier
Michelot
Sebastian
1985
4334
DE
Katholische KiTa gGmbH Trier
Meyer
Thomas
1979
4457
DE
Lebenshilfe Trier e.V.
März
David
1983
4058
DE
Caritasverband Trier e.V.
Mehrfeld
Daniel
1992
4648
DE
WTD 41
Mehrwald
Martin
1978
4079
DE
DAA Deutsche Angestellten-Akad
Melchisedech
Nikolaus
1956
4484
DE
Michelin
Meng
Karsten
1975
4270
DE
JT International Germany GmbH
Zhurba
Oleksandr
1982
4308
DE
JT International Germany GmbH
Schuster
Sebastian
1986
4294
DE
JT International Germany GmbH
Schwab
Andreas
1968
4514
DE
ÖKOBIT GmbH
Marxen
Andreas
1977
4565
DE
Köhl Maschinenbau AG
Maes
Rene
1978
4144
DE
ELATEC POWER DISTRIBUTION