Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
35. Int. Pronsfelder Volks- und Strassenlauf 2022
list of participants
35. Int. Pronsfelder Volks- und Strassenlauf 2022
list of participants
Bambini 200 m bis Jg. 2015
switch Discipline (Bambini 200 m bis Jg. 2015)
Immobilien Frank Eicks Walking/Nordic-Walking 5km
Autohaus Mais Glandien Firmen-/ Jedermannlauf 5km
Bambini 200 m bis Jg. 2015
Kinder 1 km MK/WK U10, U12, U14, U16 (2007-2014)
Jugend 5 km MJ/WJ U14, U16, U18, U20 (2002-2009)
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Halbmarathon
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
Bambini 200 m bis Jg. 2015
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Status
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Thome
Yuki
1228
DEU
Opfer
Leni
1218
DEU
Schaperdoth
Kati
1220
DEU
Josten
Alessa
1205
DEU
Meyer
Karlo
1215
DEU
Meyer
Matteo
1216
DEU
Mendiola De Greve
Haru
1214
ESP
Schorn
Annie
1221
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
Schorn
Janne
1222
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
Boultgen
Jason
1202
LUX
CSN Clervaux
Boultgen
Jody
1203
LUX
CSN Clervaux
Krumeich
Hannah
1208
DEU
Kayser
Dan
1206
LUX
CSN Clervaux
Long
Louis
1211
DEU
Lauftreff Lützkampen
Candels
Rico
1204
DEU
Lauftreff Lützkampen
Schumacher
Lucie
1224
LUX
CSN Clervaux
Schumacher
Leo
1223
LUX
CSN Clervaux
Becker
Johanna
1201
DEU
Theis
Mila
1225
DEU
Autohaus Mais-Glandies
Ringer
Mia
1219
DEU
Ski-Klub Prüm
Müller
Leni
1217
DEU
Maiers
Fritz
1213
DEU
SC Bleialf
Maiers
Fine
1212
DEU
SC Bleialf
Knauf
Helena
1207
DEU
SC Bleialf
Laumers
Vincent
1210
DEU
SC Bleialf
Laumers
Leander
1209
DEU
SC Bleialf
Thelen
Felix
1226
DEU
Thelen
Lena
1227
DEU
Lempges
Emil
1231
DEU
Lempges
Carla
1232
DEU
Lempges
Ylvi
1233
DEU
Baars
Henrik
1230
DEU
LG Daleiden
Audrit
Nico
1229
DEU
LG Daleiden
Lotzkes
Vianne
1234
DEU
LG Daleiden
Lotzkes
Valerie
1235
DEU
LG Daleiden
Schäfer
Anna
1236
DEU
LG Daleiden
Schoden
Sophia
1243
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
Thelen
Lucy
1244
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
Opfer
Anton
1239
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
Funk
Nala
1238
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
Funk
Mats
1237
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
Pütz
Jonas
1242
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
Peters
Ben
1240
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
Plinius
Hannah
1241
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
Probst
Eva
1253
DEU
Schütz
Elias
1252
DEU
Schreiber
Valerie
1251
DEU
ohne
Loges
Louis
1250
DEU
LG Daleiden
Loges
Michel
1249
DEU
LG Daleiden
Valcauan
Carla
1248
DEU
Diederichs
Danny
1246
DEU
LG Prionsfeld-Lünebach
Diederichs
Domenik
1245
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
Scholthessen
Anna
247
DEU
Ohne Verein
Kanwischer
Elias
1261
DEU
Kanwischer
Amelie
1260
DEU
Diederichs
Laura
1256
DEU
Schumacher
Leo
1255
LUX
CSN Clervaux
Schumacher
Lucie
1254
LUX
CSN Clervaux