Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
35. Int. Pronsfelder Volks- und Strassenlauf 2022
list of participants
35. Int. Pronsfelder Volks- und Strassenlauf 2022
list of participants
Autohaus Mais Glandien Firmen-/ Jedermannlauf 5km
switch Discipline (Autohaus Mais Glandien Firmen-/ Jedermannlauf 5km)
Immobilien Frank Eicks Walking/Nordic-Walking 5km
Autohaus Mais Glandien Firmen-/ Jedermannlauf 5km
Bambini 200 m bis Jg. 2015
Kinder 1 km MK/WK U10, U12, U14, U16 (2007-2014)
Jugend 5 km MJ/WJ U14, U16, U18, U20 (2002-2009)
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Halbmarathon
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
Autohaus Mais Glandien Firmen-/ Jedermannlauf 5km
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Status
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Berke
Martin
318
DEU
HSC Gamlen Running Team
Thome
Daniela
316
DEU
Mohr
Günter
310
DEU
Engel
Wolfgang
301
DEU
Lauffreunde Badem
Theißen
Paul
315
DEU
SC Bleialf
Lemmens
Werner
309
BEL
DJK Irrel
Nadine
Schorn
311
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
Heirens
Malou
304
LUX
CSN Clervaux
Krumeich
Petra
308
DEU
Keup
Laurence
305
LUX
CSN Clervaux
Oestges
Daniel
312
DEU
Lauftreff Lützkampen
Ringer
Marco
313
DEU
Helena Dunkel Lauf- und Gesundheitstraining
Kohnenmergen
Beatrice
302
DEU
Autohaus Mais-Glandies
Nicolas
Glandien
306
DEU
Autohaus Mais-Glandies
Kreis
Sophie
307
DEU
Autohaus Mais-Glandies
Theis
Sandra
314
DEU
Autohaus Mais-Glandies
Versall
Patrick
317
LUX
Greisch
Tom
303
LUX
CSN Clervaux
Scholzen
Manuel
326
BEL
Schröder
Karl-Heinz
327
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
Müller
Bianca
325
DEU
Arla Foods
Singhof
Axel
328
DEU
Arla Foods
Gitzen
Florian
9321
DEU
STIHL Team
Gülich
Thomas
9322
DEU
STIHL Team
Lempges
Volker
9323
DEU
STIHL Team
Lichter
Leo
9324
DEU
STIHL Team
Thiex
Edmund
329
DEU
STIHL Team
Weber
Sebastian
330
DEU
STIHL Team
Welling
Tom
331
DEU
STIHL Team
Baars
Christiane
318
DEU
LG Daleiden
Ewen
Rebecca
9320
DEU
LG Daleiden
Dahm
Cornelius
9319
DEU
FC Ormont
Gülich
Thomas
350
DEU
STIHL Team
Bruckmann-von Wirth
Andrea
332
DEU
TG Konz
Welling
Tom
349
DEU
STIHL Team
Wanken
Sebastian
348
DEU
STIHL Team
Gitzen
Florian
347
DEU
STIHL Team
Kreis
Sophie
346
DEU
Autohaus Mais Glandien
Lukas
Tony
345
DEU
Lukas
Kay
344
DEU
Geib
Udo
343
DEU
LG Daleiden
Gierenz
Guido
342
DEU
LG Pronsfeld Lünebach
Ballmann
Tobias
341
DEU
Kierspel
Sara
340
DEU
Burgmer
Martin
339
DEU
ohne
Theis
Dennis
337
DEU
Autohaus Mais Glandien
Brandenburg
Rita
335
DEU
St Juppes Prüm
Meyer
Willi
334
DEU
St Juppes Prüm
Schwalbe
Andreas
333
DEU
St
Ewen
Rebecca
324
DEU
LG Daleiden
Baars
Christiane
323
DEU
LG Daleiden
Lempges
Volker
322
DEU
STIHL Team
Laumers
Michael
321
DEU
SC Bleialf
Ewen
Rebecca
9324
DEU
LG Daleiden
Baars
Christiane
9323
DEU
LG Daleiden
Bach
Zsuzsanna
366
RUM
Lichter
Leo
365
DEU
STIHL Team
Ringer
Marco
319
DEU
Helena Dunkel Lauf- und Gesundheitstraining