Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 34rd Triathlon International Echternach
FOYER SPRINT TRIATHLON (>15 ans)
34rd Triathlon International Echternach
Results
FOYER SPRINT TRIATHLON (>15 ans)
switch Discipline:
FOYER SPRINT TRIATHLON (>15 ans)
SPUERKEESS Kids TRIATHLON (2007-2010)
SPUERKEESS Youth TRIATHLON (2003 - 2006)
FOYER Junior / Youth A Triathlon (1999-2002)
FOYER SPRINT TRIATHLON (>15 ans)
FOYER TEAM TRIATHLON FAMILLES et INTER-ENTERPRISES
34. FOYER TRIATHLON INTERNATIONAL D´ECHTERNACH
Download complete list
further result to download
Championat_M_Triathlon_International.pdf
Ergebnis_Tria_Gesamt_3_A.pdf
Ergebnis_Tria_Gesamt_4_A.pdf
Championat_W_Triathlon_International.pdf
Ergebnis_Tria_Gesamt_6_A.pdf
Ergebnis_Tria_Gesamt_5_A.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Alexandre, Bruncher
1.
M40
FRA
TRISPEED MAMER LUXEMBOURG
01:04:18
2.
2.
2.
Joe, Kurt
1.
M25
LUX
Tri Speed Mamer
01:07:56
3.
3.
3.
Oneal, James
1.
M45
LUX
01:08:10
4.
3.
3.
Hodgson, Gavin
2.
M40
GBR
X3M Triathlon Mersch
01:08:10
5.
4.
4.
Rehibi, Sebastien
1.
M35
FRA
TGV 54
01:08:11
6.
5.
5.
CABRITA, Jose
2.
M35
PRT
Trilux
01:09:02
7.
6.
6.
Michels, Jerome
1.
M18
LUX
01:09:25
8.
7.
7.
Marx, Steve
3.
M35
LUX
Trilux
01:10:24
9.
8.
8.
Schilling, Gérard
3.
M40
LUX
01:10:26
10.
9.
9.
Tom, Smets
2.
M18
BEL
01:11:07
11.
10.
10.
Vodislav, Adrian
2.
M25
ROU
Trilux
01:11:16
12.
11.
11.
Quirke, Colm
4.
M40
IRL
Trilux
01:12:12
13.
12.
12.
Grün, Raoul
3.
M25
LUX
CAB
01:12:43
14.
14.
13.
Welter, Benny
4.
M35
LUX
01:14:36
15.
15.
14.
Nicola, Gil
4.
M25
LUX
CSL
01:14:58
16.
16.
15.
Cédric, Farinon
3.
M18
LUX
Team snooze
01:15:03
17.
17.
16.
Feltes, Carlo
1.
M50
LUX
X3M Triathlon Mersch
01:15:07
18.
18.
17.
Mates, Ondrej
5.
M35
CZE
EIB
01:15:29
19.
19.
18.
Balawajder, Tomasz
1.
M30
POL
01:15:52
20.
20.
19.
Wolszczak, Kamil
5.
M40
POL
01:15:52
21.
21.
20.
Samuel, Mathay
2.
M30
BEL
01:16:16
22.
22.
21.
Noel, Christian
6.
M40
LUX
01:16:33
23.
23.
22.
Urbany, Guido
2.
M50
DEU
CAEG
01:16:54
24.
25.
23.
Lepionka, Stephane
7.
M40
FRA
Trilux
01:17:18
25.
26.
24.
Dethier, Xavier
8.
M40
BEL
01:18:29
26.
27.
25.
Hau, Claude
1.
M45
LUX
X3M Mersch
01:18:54
27.
29.
26.
Peter, Maxime
3.
M30
FRA
Trilux
01:19:04
28.
30.
27.
Fapranzi, Michel
4.
M18
LUX
01:19:08
29.
31.
28.
Ropars, Ludovic
4.
M30
FRA
01:19:10
30.
32.
29.
Kieffer, Claude
9.
M40
LUX
Trilux
01:19:13
31.
33.
30.
Chavee, Loic
5.
M25
FRA
LemonGrass Triathlon
01:19:30
32.
34.
31.
Colin, Rene
6.
M35
FRA
01:19:48
33.
35.
32.
Damit, Carlo
6.
M25
LUX
01:19:51
34.
36.
33.
Pirotte, Jérôme
5.
M18
LUX
/
01:19:56
35.
37.
34.
Sertznig, Claude
7.
M35
LUX
01:19:59
36.
38.
35.
Schiltz, Sven
5.
M30
LUX
01:20:20
37.
39.
36.
Spallacci, Gianluca
3.
M50
LUX
Trilux
01:20:24
38.
41.
37.
Plagnaud, Jean-luc
4.
M50
FRA
01:20:32
39.
42.
38.
Salvé, Thibaut
10.
M40
BEL
01:20:43
40.
43.
39.
Kaiser, Tom
6.
M30
LUX
01:21:24
41.
44.
40.
Julien, Mareschal
8.
M35
BEL
01:21:30
42.
46.
41.
Berghe, Pascal
9.
M35
BEL
01:22:07
43.
47.
42.
Lexis, Patrick
11.
M40
LUX
Tus 05 Daun Triathlon
01:22:18
44.
48.
43.
Jerome, Frederic
2.
M45
BEL
TTF
01:22:36
45.
49.
44.
Morawiec, Jan
7.
M30
CZE
Trilux
01:22:47
46.
50.
45.
Rodier, Gérard
12.
M40
FRA
01:23:00
47.
52.
46.
MARRONE, MARCO
3.
M45
ITA
01:24:07
48.
54.
47.
Warken, Tom
13.
M40
LUX
01:24:29
49.
56.
48.
DANIEL, VANDAMME
14.
M40
BEL
01:24:48
50.
57.
49.
Scollo, Valerio
8.
M30
ITA
Trilux
01:25:26
51.
63.
50.
Guérin, Christophe
10.
M35
FRA
ISS Facility Servivces SA
01:26:25
52.
66.
51.
Salentiny, Marc
5.
M50
LUX
01:27:11
53.
67.
52.
Ciarroni, Lorenzo
4.
M45
BEL
JCPMF Aubange-Musson
01:27:12
54.
68.
53.
Theis, Jerome
7.
M25
LUX
01:27:18
55.
69.
54.
Thibault, Study
6.
M18
FRA
01:27:18
56.
70.
55.
Wagener, Benoit
9.
M30
LUX
01:27:27
57.
71.
56.
Sorge, Giuseppe
10.
M30
ITA
01:27:38
58.
72.
57.
Ciarroni, Lucas
7.
M18
BEL
01:27:57
59.
74.
58.
Hays, Vincent
6.
M50
LUX
01:29:02
60.
75.
59.
Erniquin, Thierry
1.
M55
BEL
01:29:13
61.
76.
60.
Valeri Cobo, Xavier
1.
M65
SPA
Penya Barça Luxembourg
01:29:56
62.
78.
61.
Cruciani, Gerald
11.
M30
FRA
HEUMONT TRIATHLON
01:31:17
63.
80.
62.
Weidert, Charel
12.
M30
LUX
01:32:24
64.
82.
63.
Schilling, Marc
13.
M30
LUX
01:32:33
65.
83.
64.
Mallardi, Nicola
11.
M35
LUX
CA Belvaux
01:32:56
66.
84.
65.
Rasquin, Tom
12.
M35
LUX
01:33:06
67.
85.
66.
Bombled, David
7.
M50
LUX
01:34:08
68.
87.
67.
Barbuti, Peter
14.
M30
GBR
01:34:40
69.
89.
68.
Santos, Bruno
15.
M30
PRT
01:36:20
70.
90.
69.
LONGO, Pasquale
8.
M50
LUX
Trispeed Mamer
01:36:34
71.
92.
70.
Maurice, Julien
1.
MYO-A
LUX
swimming Lux
01:37:39
72.
93.
71.
Maurice, Jerome
5.
M45
LUX
Trispeed Mamer
01:37:39
73.
97.
72.
Engel, Robert
1.
M60
LUX
01:38:21
74.
98.
73.
Chentite, Amin
13.
M35
LUX
01:40:00
75.
99.
74.
Knarov, Nicolas
6.
M45
FRA
01:40:47
76.
100.
75.
Corkery, Sean
14.
M35
IE
01:42:08
77.
101.
76.
ConsbrÜck, Charel
2.
M60
LUX
01:42:29
78.
102.
77.
Lee, Braun
8.
M25
LUX
01:46:57
79.
105.
78.
Lyonnet, Dominique
15.
M40
FRA
01:48:30
80.
106.
79.
Lambot, Christophe
7.
M45
FR
Trispeed
01:48:36
81.
107.
80.
Reichling, Mathieu
15.
M35
BEL
01:50:04
82.
108.
81.
Martin, Julien
16.
M35
FRA
01:51:41
83.
109.
82.
Antes, Marko
8.
M45
DEZ
02:04:23