Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 34rd Triathlon International Echternach
34. FOYER TRIATHLON INTERNATIONAL D´ECHTERNACH
34rd Triathlon International Echternach
Results
34. FOYER TRIATHLON INTERNATIONAL D´ECHTERNACH
switch Discipline:
34. FOYER TRIATHLON INTERNATIONAL D´ECHTERNACH
SPUERKEESS Kids TRIATHLON (2007-2010)
SPUERKEESS Youth TRIATHLON (2003 - 2006)
FOYER Junior / Youth A Triathlon (1999-2002)
FOYER SPRINT TRIATHLON (>15 ans)
FOYER TEAM TRIATHLON FAMILLES et INTER-ENTERPRISES
34. FOYER TRIATHLON INTERNATIONAL D´ECHTERNACH
Download complete list
further result to download
Championat_M_Triathlon_International.pdf
Ergebnis_Tria_Gesamt_3_A.pdf
Ergebnis_Tria_Gesamt_4_A.pdf
Championat_W_Triathlon_International.pdf
Ergebnis_Tria_Gesamt_6_A.pdf
Ergebnis_Tria_Gesamt_5_A.pdf
back to overview
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
Payet, Gregor
1.
M18
LUX
Team Snooze
02:14:45
2.
2.
Gorges, Oliver
2.
M18
LUX
CA Bieles
02:20:37
3.
3.
Baumans, Axel
3.
M18
BEL
Triathlon Team Fagnes
02:21:31
4.
4.
Lieners, Yannick
1.
M30
LUX
CA Beles
02:23:54
5.
5.
Stollenwerk, Yannic
1.
M25
DEU
Skikeller Kaulard & Schroiff
02:26:30
6.
6.
Lucas, Claude
2.
M30
LUX
X3M Triathlon Mersch
02:29:52
7.
7.
Moog, Steve
1.
M40
LUX
hir schuttrange
02:34:45
8.
8.
Rit, Stéphane
1.
M45
FRA
CCCE
02:36:01
9.
9.
BENTNER, PAUL
2.
M40
LUX
LES DOLMENHIRS
02:38:51
10.
10.
Göckus, Marco
2.
M45
DEU
TV Germania Buschhütten 1885 e.V.
02:41:07
11.
11.
Schmit, Tom
3.
M30
LUX
CAEG
02:42:13
12.
12.
David-Quignon, Jonas
1.
M35
LUX
Trilux
02:42:16
13.
13.
KOCH, Yves
4.
M30
LUX
X3M Triathlon Mersch
02:42:37
14.
14.
Caetano, Yves
3.
M40
LUX
02:43:33
15.
15.
Stassen, Renaud
5.
M30
BEL
TDCH
02:43:50
16.
16.
Heinel, Martin
2.
M25
DEU
Trilux
02:44:02
17.
17.
Folscheid, Bob
4.
M40
LUX
Trilux
02:44:11
18.
18.
Feller, Steve
3.
M45
LUX
Fltri
02:45:28
19.
1.
Wiltgen, Pia
1.
W30
LUX
Cadudelange
02:46:16
20.
2.
Kuriaková, Ivana
1.
W18
SVK
K ATÓM Levice
02:46:23
21.
3.
Overbeek, Haitske
1.
W40
NED
Hirondelle Schuttrange
02:46:26
22.
4.
Schouten, Deborah
2.
W30
NLD
TTW
02:47:16
23.
19.
Laplume, Christian
1.
M50
LUX
Trispeed Mamer
02:47:29
24.
20.
Schintgen, Joël
2.
M35
LUX
Rushteam Ecublens
02:48:49
25.
5.
Annette, Jaffke
1.
W45
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
02:49:30
26.
21.
Berg, Claude
5.
M40
LUX
CA Bieles
02:51:28
27.
22.
Zielinski, Bartosz
3.
M35
POL
Luxtorpeda
02:51:56
28.
23.
Pontes, Matheus
4.
M18
LUX
Trilux
02:53:28
29.
6.
Van Der Pouw-kuiper, Paula
1.
W50
NED
Ttw
02:53:43
30.
24.
Boden, Lars
6.
M40
DEU
02:54:03
31.
25.
Kapinaj, Miroslav
4.
M35
SVK
Trilux
02:55:35
32.
26.
Laruccia, Emiliano
4.
M45
ITA
02:55:48
33.
27.
Him, Georges
2.
M50
LUX
CAD
02:56:05
34.
28.
Pirenne, Christophe
7.
M40
LUX
CA Dudelange
02:57:44
35.
29.
Dondlinger, Steve
8.
M40
LUX
Trilux
02:58:36
36.
30.
Dammé, Laurent
3.
M25
LUX
C.A. Belvaux
02:58:54
37.
31.
Schartz, Aloyse
3.
M50
LUX
Trilux
02:59:07
38.
32.
Michael, Deflandre
5.
M45
BEL
Smart athlète
02:59:17
39.
33.
Fisch, Yves
9.
M40
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
03:00:22
40.
34.
Gillen, Pit
4.
M25
LUX
Cadudelange
03:01:40
41.
35.
Santos, Paulo
5.
M25
LUX
Team Snooze
03:02:26
42.
7.
Thillmann, Lis
1.
W25
LUX
Trilux
03:03:03
43.
8.
Dziadek, Anja
3.
W30
LUX
Trispeed Mamer
03:03:35
44.
9.
Soenen, Virginie
4.
W30
BEL
P8
03:03:56
45.
36.
Schram, Tommy
6.
M45
LUX
Lanternes Rouges
03:04:10
46.
37.
Scheer, Pascal
10.
M40
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
03:04:43
47.
38.
Schlick, Frank
5.
M35
LUX
03:04:47
48.
39.
Moersch, Mike
6.
M30
LUX
L.C. Spuerkeess
03:04:47
49.
40.
Hoess, Stefan
7.
M30
DEU
Trilux
03:05:22
50.
41.
Colzani, Fabrizio
11.
M40
ITA
Trilux
03:05:23
51.
42.
Lieners, René
1.
M55
LUX
CA Bieles
03:06:01
52.
43.
LONGO, FRANCESCO
2.
M55
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
03:06:50
53.
44.
Fehr, Duc
6.
M35
LUX
CA Belvaux
03:06:50
54.
10.
Colbach, Claudine
2.
W40
LUX
Hirondelle Schuttrange
03:09:11
55.
45.
Petit, Clément
6.
M25
FRA
Trilux
03:09:19
56.
46.
Ranaudo, Antonio
8.
M30
ITA
03:09:45
57.
47.
Mangrich, Andreas
7.
M45
DEU
TRI-Team TG Konz
03:10:45
58.
48.
Schaper, Sebastian
7.
M35
DEU
03:11:28
59.
49.
Bontemps, Philippe
7.
M25
LUX
03:12:10
60.
50.
Majerus, René
4.
M50
LUX
Capa
03:12:47
61.
51.
Derouet, Renan
8.
M25
FRA
Trilux
03:13:19
62.
52.
Lopez Beneyto, Salvador
9.
M25
ESP
Amazon
03:14:35
63.
11.
Egilsdottir, Runa
3.
W40
ISL
Trilux
03:14:49
64.
53.
Dellucci, Ben
8.
M45
LUX
X3M Triathlon Mersch
03:15:35
65.
54.
Reiser, Michael
8.
M35
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
03:17:07
66.
55.
SAYGI, OZAN
9.
M35
TUR
Trilux
03:17:50
67.
56.
Gosselin, Gauthier
9.
M30
LUX
03:18:27
68.
57.
Georgeson, Christopher
10.
M35
NZL
N/A
03:19:59
69.
58.
Fahner, Johannes
10.
M30
NLD
Uni Frankfurt
03:20:30
70.
59.
Bertrand, Eric
3.
M55
FRA
Trilux
03:22:16
71.
12.
Baltes, Tatjana
2.
W25
DEU
TSG Maxdorf
03:22:48
72.
60.
Betzholz, Bernd
11.
M35
DEU
03:25:19
73.
61.
Wagener, Nicolas
11.
M30
BEL
03:25:55
74.
13.
König, Jennifer
1.
W35
DEU
Tri Post Trier
03:27:33
75.
62.
Clesse, Roger
9.
M45
LUX
X3M Triathlon Mersch
03:27:48
76.
63.
Dossin, Jehan
12.
M30
BEL
Trilux
03:28:07
77.
64.
Weaver, Matthew
12.
M35
GBR
03:28:39
78.
65.
Timmermans, Rémi
13.
M30
LUX
03:29:21
79.
66.
Schroeder, Dan
5.
M50
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
03:29:23
80.
67.
Weber, David
13.
M35
LUX
CA Bieles
03:30:44
81.
14.
Werner, Nike
2.
W35
DEU
Tri Team TG Konz
03:31:26
82.
15.
Minet, Veronique
5.
W30
BEL
03:34:39
83.
68.
Melone, Daniel
10.
M45
LUX
03:35:22
84.
69.
Kent, Jonathan
11.
M45
GBR
Trilux
03:36:24
85.
70.
STAUDT, CHAREL
14.
M30
LUX
03:37:28
86.
71.
Lopez Castrillo, Carlos
15.
M30
ESP
Amazon
03:39:13
87.
72.
Perol, Thomas
10.
M25
FRA
03:40:15
88.
16.
Maillet, Pauline
3.
W35
FRA
03:40:57
89.
73.
Meyers, Marc
12.
M40
LUX
Trilux
03:41:41
90.
74.
Escorcio, Carlos
16.
M30
POR
Os Belenenses
03:41:50
91.
75.
Nichols, Thomas
11.
M25
USA
Warhawk Athletic Club
03:43:39
92.
17.
Piesiewicz, Grazyna
4.
W40
POL
Trilux
03:45:48
93.
76.
Handt, Wolfgang
1.
M60
DEU
03:46:22
94.
77.
Kox, Henri
4.
M55
LUX
03:47:37
95.
78.
Charvet, Alban
14.
M35
FRA
Trilux
03:49:31
96.
18.
Bastian-beamer, Erica
2.
W45
USA
Tri Speed Mamer
03:49:50
97.
79.
Balthazard, Christophe
15.
M35
FRA
03:51:49
98.
19.
Camille, Vanderghote
3.
W25
FRA
04:05:14
99.
20.
Maite, Scheer
2.
W18
LUX
04:06:42
100.
80.
Jérémy, Dernis
16.
M35
FRA
04:21:45