Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
34. Int. Gerolsteiner Stadtlauf 2019
list of participants
34. Int. Gerolsteiner Stadtlauf 2019
list of participants
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
switch Discipline (Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf)
500m Lauf MK/WK U10
1.000 m Lauf MK/WK U12
2.500 m Lauf MJ/WJ U14 - U16
Walking 5.000 m
5.000 m Jedermannlauf
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Filter (click to remove it):
Nationality: DEU
[x]
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Richter
Wolfgang
30
DEU
DJK Wißmannsdorf
Meier
Oswald
31
DEU
DJK Wissmannsdorf
Braun
Wolfram
32
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Haas
Marion
33
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Müller
Martin
34
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Simon
Alfons
203
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
Hübner
Monika
35
DEU
Parksauna Trier
Rietz
Peter
36
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Peters
Stefan
181
DEU
SC Blau-Weiß Schalkenmehren
Ringer
Thorsten
184
DEU
Team Sport Brang / Helena Dunk
Wagner
Leif
185
DEU
Bundeswehr
Högner
Oliver
DEU
SV Neunkirchen-Steinborn
Krämer
Nicolas
37
DEU
LG Vulkaneifel
Konder
Wolfgang
195
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier
Fischer
Peter
38
DEU
Trierer Stadtlauf e.V.
Goergen
Patrick
DEU
Puke
Sebastian
194
DEU
Helms
Christian
150
DEU
Weber
Dennis
40
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
Klas-Gundel
Irene
41
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
Haßelbach
Benjamin
42
DEU
Lauftreff Taben
Schröder
Heinz-Leo
43
DEU
Euskirchener Zughundesport e.V
Krämer
Marko
44
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
Nosbüsch
Ewald
45
DEU
SV Oberweis 1932 e. V.
Bömmels
Sabrina
46
DEU
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg e.V.
Pulvermacher
Viola
47
DEU
LG Laacher See
Jacoby
Simone
48
DEU
Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem
Heinz
Sonja
49
DEU
DJK Irrel
Pulvermacher
Viola
178
DEU
LG Laacher See
Dawen
Aloys
50
DEU
SG Triathlon Prüm
Fußmann
Matthias
51
DEU
LT SC Bleialf
Haubrich
Raimund
52
DEU
LG Langsur
Feller
Stefan
53
DEU
LTF Marpingen
Feller
Franz
54
DEU
LTF Marpingen
Kähler
Kevin
DEU
Wagner
Birgit
202
DEU
Bock
Alexander
192
DEU
LC Rehlingen
Thies
Bernie
149
DEU
Team Schneifel
Wolff
Markus
55
DEU
LT Schweich
Diwo
Michael
56
DEU
Maximilian
Fuchs
155
DEU
Wittlicher TV
Hessel
Karl-Heinz
186
DEU
Balthasar-Neumnann-Technikum
Kunsmann
Bernd
199
DEU
Busalt-Höpfner
Diana
57
DEU
TG Konz
Ehrmann
Thomas
58
DEU
TG Konz
Zehren
Diana
59
DEU
Die Eiffelläufer
Pawelke
Bernhard
183
DEU
PSV Wengerohr e.V.
Brokonier
Marie-Claire
60
DEU
Annalena
Spang
61
DEU
Bauer
Edmund
62
DEU
Streit
Enrico
64
DEU
TuS Bengel 05
Kleinert
Ute
65
DEU
TG Konz
Fuchs
Michael
66
DEU
TG Konz
Wagner
Laura
67
DEU
TG Konz
Abt
Christoph
68
DEU
TG Konz
Miehling
Rudolf
69
DEU
TG Konz
Hermesdorf
Wilfried
70
DEU
TG Konz
Weckmann
Edwin
71
DEU
Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem
Nolles
Thomas
72
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Kunath
Alexander
73
DEU
Thein
Frank
74
DEU
Roitzheim
Franz
75
DEU
LG Vulkaneifel
Merten
Kai
77
DEU
Bruckmann
Andrea
78
DEU
TG Konz
Welter
Daniel
80
DEU
LT Schweich
Thein
Emma
81
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier
Thein
Stefanie
82
DEU
LT Schweich
Hessel
Alexandra
188
DEU
Lauftreff Uni Saarland
Frank
Hans-Leo
204
DEU
TuS Wehlen
Kürschner
Stefan
198
DEU
LT Schweich
Schneider
Petra
83
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
Gross
Thomas
148
DEU
Lauftreff Gerolstein
Theis
Carolin
84
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Theis
Leonie
85
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Urbany
Claudia
86
DEU
LT Schweich
Rosiepen
Dieter
193
DEU
Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem
Olk
Lars
87
DEU
Nospes
Peter
191
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Zeimantz
Sebastian
88
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
Manstein
Alois
89
DEU
SV Gerolstein
Mäckler
Gilbert
157
DEU
Tus 05 Daun
Frank
Hans-Leo
DEU
TuS Wehlen
Vieh
Monika
200
DEU
PST Trier
Thull
Mike
197
DEU
LT Schweich
Daniels
Winfried
156
DEU
SV mehren
Meier
Jupp
182
DEU
SV Gerolstein
Köchner
Markus
189
DEU
Slupek
Wolfgang
152
DEU
FFW Bewingen
Berhard
Elke
90
DEU
Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem
Helbig
Marcel
91
DEU
Kloweit
Joachim
93
DEU
Bitburger Braugruppe
Lux
Christian
94
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
Bingel-Schmitz
Dieter
201
DEU
Bai
Cordula
95
DEU
LC Völklingen
Bermes
Beatrix
96
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Bermes
Dieter
97
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Olk
Winfried
98
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier e.v.
Reusch
Martin
196
DEU
Willems
Christoph
99
DEU
SV Krettnach
Wallenborn
Axel
100
DEU