Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
34. Int. Gerolsteiner Stadtlauf 2019
list of participants
34. Int. Gerolsteiner Stadtlauf 2019
list of participants
5.000 m Jedermannlauf
switch Discipline (5.000 m Jedermannlauf)
500m Lauf MK/WK U10
1.000 m Lauf MK/WK U12
2.500 m Lauf MJ/WJ U14 - U16
Walking 5.000 m
5.000 m Jedermannlauf
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
5.000 m Jedermannlauf
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Dörrenberg
Finn
443
DEU
LG Vulkaneifel
Brunner
Luke
729
DEU
Viola
Morandini
408
DEU
Dahm
Jannik
442
DEU
SV Gerolstein
Strunk
Frank
DEU
Laufschule Gesundlauf Vulkaneifel
Budkevych
Natalie
444
DEU
Krämer
Dorothea
DEU
SV Neuheilenbach
Hilfert
Michael
DEU
Andre
Sebastian
731
DEU
Sascha
Arnoldy
351
DEU
Henrich Baustoffzentrum
Peter
Esch
352
DEU
Henrich Baustoffzentrum
Gerd
Michels
353
DEU
Henrich Baustoffzentrum
Jan Luca
Michels
354
DEU
Henrich Baustoffzentrum
Swetlana
Müller
355
DEU
Henrich Baustoffzentrum
Felix
Seher
356
DEU
Henrich Baustoffzentrum
Eva
Zunk
357
DEU
Henrich Baustoffzentrum
Kuhl
Nadja
358
DEU
TV -Bitburg
Schüller
Yannick
359
DEU
SV Neunkirchen-Steinborn
Engels
Uwe
441
DEU
Laufschule Gesundlauf Vulkanei
Holz
Alois
420
DEU
Krämer
Dorothea
DEU
SV Neuheilenbach
Berke
Martin
445
DEU
LG GAMLEN RSC UNTERMOSEL
Strunk
Frank
416
L
Augustyn
Oliver
414
DEU
Hoffmann
Dirk
410
DEU
SV Gerolstein
Torfs
Benny
415
BEL
berglopers
Brunner
Kimberly
360
DEU
Sv Gerolstein Handball Damen
Kerpen
Hilde
361
DEU
Team GetFit
Kraheck
Gerald
362
DEU
Kraheck
Marius
363
DEU
Gilweit
Daniel
364
DEU
Les Canards
Guilbert
Cyrille
365
FRA
Les Canards
Birringer
Peter
366
DEU
Les Canards
Rickal
Sandra
367
DEU
Hontheim
Michael
368
DEU
Meyer
Willi
439
DEU
TTC 1960 Schwirzheim
Prins
Jule
422
DEU
Team Sport Brang
Gillenkirch
Noah
423
DEU
SV Neuheilenbach
Drescher
Jacqueline
369
DEU
SV Gerolstein
Kaiser
Gianna
370
DEU
SV Gerolstein
Ubl
Antje
371
DEU
SV Gerolstein
Klinkhammer
Marvin
372
DEU
SV Gerolstein
Prins
Marc
421
DEU
Team Sport Brang
Horper
Norbert
373
DEU
Vfl Neidenbach
Horper
Michael
374
DEU
Vfl Neidenbach
Horper
Annika
375
DEU
TV -Bitburg
Nake
Marco
376
DEU
S und N
Mühlhoff
Lars
377
DEU
Holz
Alois
378
DE
Nalbach
Feltes
Lukas
417
DEU
SG Kylltal-Gerolstein
Braun
Carolin
412
DEU
SV Gerolstein Handb. Damen
Finken
Timo
411
DEU
SV Gerolstein
Blameuser
Theresa
413
DEU
SV Gerolstein Handball Damen
Andre
Michael
730
DEU
Maas
Tanja
440
DEU
VFL Hiilesheim
Leibfried
Ralf
409
DEU
Harings
Andreas
418
DEU
SG Kylltal-Gerolstein
Krämer
Nicolas
379
DEU
LG Vulkaneifel
Hansen
Harald
380
DEU
Kretzschmar
Maik
381
DEU
Keul
Rolf
382
DEU
Kretzschmar
Mona
383
DEU
Drückes
Sylvia
384
DEU
Köep
Julia
385
DEU
Gillenkirch
Tobias
386
DEU
Krebs
Bianca
387
DEU
Hasel
Chris
388
DEU
Wagener
Heike
389
DEU
Mohr
Günther
390
DEU
Bartusek
Jacek
391
DEU
Thomas
Daniel
392
DEU
Schüßler
Martin
419
DEU
SG Kylltal-Gerolstein
Fußmann
Matthias
393
DEU
LT SC Bleialf
Zimmer
Robert
394
DEU
Sanwald Laufteam Stuttgart
Thomas
Jacqueline
424
DEU
Otten
Arnold
395
DEU
LG VULKANEIFEL
Sticher
Jasmin
396
DEU
2exercise / Sportwald
Meyer
Thomas
397
DEU
Lehnen & Partner Steuerberatungsgesellschaft
Johanns
Anna
398
DEU
LG Vulkaneifel
Butz
Gisela
399
DEU
Team Laufcampus
Betcher
Caroline
400
DEU
Team Laufcampus
Butz
Maximilian
401
DEU
Team Laufcampus
Etteldorf
Marcus
402
DEU
SV Gerolstein
Etteldorf
Anne
403
DEU
SV Gerolstein
Guntermann
Doris
404
DEU
Caritas Westeifel
Felker
Oksana
405
DEU
Caritas Westeifel
Kowalski
Mirka
406
DEU
Caritas Westeifel
Marxen
Stefan
407
DEU
Gerolsteiner Brunnen