Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 25. Spiridon Beschlaf 2019
10km
25. Spiridon Beschlaf 2019
Results
10km
switch Discipline:
10km
Kids Run
5km
10km
Download complete list
back to overview
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
409.
278.
Watelet, Julien
34.
M30
246
LUX
01:02:19 (01:03:06)
410.
132.
Zenner, Martine
15.
W50
486
LU
TRITYC
01:02:27 (01:02:35)
411.
133.
Erman, Jennifer
24.
W20
1086
FRA
01:02:27 (01:02:36)
412.
134.
HARM, Valerie
22.
W45
405
FRA
Team impala
01:02:32 (01:02:46)
413.
279.
Yvan, De Laurentis
59.
M40
445
FRA
01:02:37 (01:03:27)
414.
135.
Blinn, Nikki
31.
W35
455
DEU
FatBetty.Run
01:02:49 (01:03:40)
415.
136.
Serres, Joyce
20.
W40
435
LUX
Fatbetty.run
01:02:49 (01:03:40)
416.
137.
Siegler, Zsofia
21.
W40
379
LUX
01:02:53 (01:03:41)
417.
138.
Meyer, Nathalie
32.
W35
22
LUX
01:02:56 (01:03:39)
418.
139.
Huvelle, Virginie
22.
W40
92
FRA
01:02:57 (01:03:47)
419.
140.
Freitas, Fatima
2.
W55
307
POR
01:03:32 (01:03:43)
420.
141.
Gomes, Celeste
23.
W45
308
POR
01:03:34 (01:03:44)
421.
142.
DAX-BELARDI, CLAUDIA
16.
W50
437
LU
ING
01:03:34 (01:03:45)
422.
280.
Cumiah, Pravin
64.
M35
37
MUS
01:03:41 (01:04:44)
423.
281.
Reiter, Joël
29.
M50
264
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
01:03:47 (01:04:25)
424.
282.
Controguerra, Delia
35.
M30
404
LUX
01:04:09 (01:04:26)
425.
283.
Schiavone, Claude
36.
M30
110
LUX
01:04:10 (01:04:48)
426.
143.
Sedrani, Anna
18.
W30
108
LUX
01:04:10 (01:04:48)
427.
144.
Biyazova, Valentina
33.
W35
85
BUL
01:04:18 (01:05:03)
428.
284.
Kis, Isti
65.
M35
107
HUN
01:04:19 (01:05:04)
429.
145.
Pocervina, Liane
17.
W50
1073
L
Walfer Huesen
01:04:21 (01:04:54)
430.
146.
Franca, Mezzapesa
23.
W40
79
LUX
01:04:26 (01:04:58)
431.
147.
Zenner, Monique
18.
W50
309
LUX
01:04:30 (01:05:24)
432.
148.
Teresa, Neto
24.
W45
124
POR
01:04:31 (01:05:24)
433.
149.
Heirens, Myriam
24.
W40
1084
LUX
01:04:31 (01:05:25)
434.
285.
Weis, Claude
40.
M45
1083
L
01:04:32 (01:05:26)
435.
286.
Alain, Gotte
12.
M55
125
FRA
01:04:32 (01:05:26)
436.
287.
MOLITOR, SERGE
66.
M35
338
LUX
/
01:04:36 (01:05:35)
437.
288.
Mersch, Albert
30.
M50
305
L
Croix-Rouge Luxembourg
01:04:37 (01:05:25)
438.
289.
Nderjaku, Alvaro
37.
M30
208
ALB
01:04:37 (01:05:40)
439.
150.
Conrardy, Nadine
25.
W40
498
LU
01:04:38 (01:05:24)
440.
151.
Walravens, Catherine
25.
W20
192
LUX
01:04:46 (01:05:40)
441.
152.
Ransquin, Charlotte
19.
W30
191
LUX
01:04:46 (01:05:40)
442.
290.
Romario, Shkurti
38.
M30
142
ALB
01:04:56 (01:05:59)
443.
153.
De Oliveira, Marisa
34.
W35
205
LUX
01:05:11 (01:05:24)
444.
154.
Thull, Kyu
19.
W50
255
LUX
01:05:15 (01:05:50)
445.
155.
Weiler, Sandra
26.
W40
210
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
01:05:21 (01:06:09)
446.
156.
Dari, Jovanovic
20.
W30
261
LUX
01:05:27 (01:06:08)
447.
291.
Christian, Colombo
60.
M40
87
LUX
01:05:29 (01:06:09)
448.
292.
Martins, Manu
31.
M50
144
POR
01:05:32 (01:06:21)
449.
157.
Pires, Maria
35.
W35
97
PT
Pink Ladies
01:05:35 (01:06:30)
450.
293.
De Brabanter, Eric
13.
M55
1098
L
Just 2 Fun
01:05:41 (01:06:28)
451.
158.
Zitella, Carine
25.
W45
1097
LUX
01:05:43 (01:06:29)
453.
160.
Manderscheid, Michèle
36.
W35
23
LUX
01:05:57 (01:06:39)
454.
294.
LETSCH, Jean-Marc
14.
M55
426
LUX
AS Douanes
01:06:24 (01:06:55)
455.
295.
Tangeten, Henri
32.
M50
114
LUX
01:06:34 (01:07:20)
456.
161.
Reding, Christiane
3.
W65
237
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
01:06:36 (01:06:59)
457.
162.
Santos, Magda
21.
W30
148
LUX
01:06:42 (01:07:29)
458.
163.
Legille-Hartmann, Nadine
26.
W45
195
LUX
01:06:50 (01:07:12)
459.
296.
Almeida, Filipe
39.
M30
188
LUX
01:06:52 (01:06:51)
460.
164.
Van Vliet, Willy
1.
W70
277
NLD
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
01:06:53 (01:07:27)
461.
165.
Bastian, Martine
22.
W30
227
LUX
01:07:04 (01:07:58)
462.
166.
Neyen, Liliane
3.
W55
357
LUX
01:07:04 (01:07:26)
463.
297.
Groben, Maurice
15.
M55
260
LUX
01:07:04 (01:07:08)
464.
167.
Walker, Sam
21.
W50
1128
LUX
01:07:05 (01:07:50)
465.
168.
D?ambrosi, Irene
22.
W50
147
ITA
01:07:06 (01:07:55)
466.
169.
Tamborrini, Tizana
23.
W50
146
ITA
01:07:07 (01:07:56)
467.
298.
Baldacci, Emanuele
33.
M50
145
ITA
01:07:10 (01:07:58)
468.
170.
Caponi, Jeanne
27.
W45
346
I
Fola Laftreff
01:07:41 (01:07:59)
469.
171.
Schumacher, Martine
28.
W45
347
LUX
01:07:42 (01:08:00)
470.
172.
Ortiz, Tania
29.
W45
414
LUX
01:07:58 (01:07:58)
471.
299.
ORTIZ, Victor
41.
M45
413
LUX
01:07:59 (01:07:58)
472.
300.
Procacci, Jemp
16.
M55
359
LU
CSL
01:08:02 (01:08:11)
473.
173.
Procacc, Stephanie
26.
W20
358
LUX
01:08:02 (01:08:11)
474.
301.
Pédoni, Eric
34.
M50
100
FRA
01:08:27 (01:09:08)
475.
174.
Gonçalves, Maria José
37.
W35
96
PT
Pink Ladies
01:08:48 (01:09:43)
476.
175.
Luclus, Paulette
2.
W70
480
LUX
Amicale Post Luxembourg
01:08:59 (01:09:34)
477.
176.
Storck, Daniele
23.
W30
218
LUX
01:09:03 (01:09:36)
478.
177.
Sousa, Sabrina
27.
W20
27
LUX
01:09:12 (01:09:49)
479.
178.
Azizi, Azadeh
38.
W35
67
LUX
01:09:12 (01:09:49)
480.
302.
Bellnald, Cyrille
40.
M30
373
LUX
01:09:13 (01:10:11)
481.
179.
Jaeger, Giulia
24.
W30
143
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
01:09:13 (01:10:12)
482.
303.
353, Dossard
67.
M35
353
LUX
01:09:14 (01:09:13)
483.
180.
Bandulet, Jill
39.
W35
489
LUX
01:09:15 (01:10:07)
484.
304.
Babillon, Benoît
35.
M50
139
FRA
01:09:25 (01:10:26)
485.
181.
Schmitt, Nathalie
30.
W45
138
FRA
01:09:26 (01:10:26)
486.
182.
Ercoli, Elodie
40.
W35
54
FRA
01:09:40 (01:10:33)
487.
183.
Schanen, Nathalie
4.
W55
1080
LUX
01:09:40 (01:10:08)
488.
184.
Marcelli, Chrystele
25.
W30
53
FRA
01:09:42 (01:10:36)
489.
185.
Mathieu, Nathalie
31.
W45
137
FRA
01:10:02 (01:11:02)
490.
186.
Lanners, Jil
26.
W30
387
LUX
01:10:49 (01:11:45)
491.
305.
Sondag, Pierre-Antoine
41.
M30
388
LUX
01:10:51 (01:11:46)
492.
187.
Schmit, Christine
41.
W35
408
LUX
01:11:15 (01:11:56)
493.
188.
Hein, Joëlle
27.
W40
287
LUX
01:11:16 (01:11:58)
494.
189.
Bandulet, Anne
42.
W35
490
LUX
01:11:17 (01:12:10)
495.
190.
Carla, Koser
32.
W45
94
LUX
Pink Ladies
01:14:25 (01:15:20)
496.
191.
Oliveira, Cidalina
43.
W35
98
PT
Pink Ladies
01:14:27 (01:15:21)
497.
192.
Reisen, Katia
44.
W35
1096
BEL
01:15:49 (01:16:46)
498.
193.
Wagener, Nadine
28.
W40
360
LUX
Algso
01:16:31 (01:17:14)
499.
194.
Fraselle, Sandrine
33.
W45
1099
LUX
01:17:14 (01:18:13)
500.
306.
Khovratovich, Dmitry
68.
M35
1095
LUX
00:51:21 (00:51:40)
501.
195.
Rikkert, Anne marie
24.
W50
1070
NLD
00:57:34 (00:57:38)