Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 25. Spiridon Beschlaf 2019
10km
25. Spiridon Beschlaf 2019
Results
10km
switch Discipline:
10km
Kids Run
5km
10km
Download complete list
back to overview
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
Reichling, Laurent
1.
M20
356
L
00:33:49 (00:33:48)
2.
2.
Ramos, Paulo
1.
M35
469
L
CAD
00:34:47 (00:34:46)
3.
3.
Habbaz, Rachid
2.
M35
311
F
FFA
00:35:17 (00:35:16)
4.
4.
MULLER, Bertil
3.
M35
344
LUX
Trail Team Peters Sports
00:35:47 (00:35:46)
5.
5.
Schneider, Nicolas
1.
M40
241
FRA
Phar Longwy
00:36:20 (00:36:19)
6.
6.
Pelayo Sanchez, Ismael
4.
M35
253
ESP
Triatlon Villalba
00:37:32 (00:37:31)
7.
7.
Defendi, Luca
1.
M30
1082
LUX
Team Misano
00:37:50 (00:37:50)
8.
8.
Koch, Yves
5.
M35
12
LUX
Amicale Post Luxembourg
00:37:53 (00:37:52)
9.
9.
Veigas Martins, Toni
2.
M30
448
LUX
00:37:59 (00:38:09)
10.
10.
Giovinazzo, Michel
2.
M40
149
FRA
C.A.FOLA ESCH
00:38:03 (00:38:02)
11.
11.
Wurth, Benn
6.
M35
439
LUX
LC Spuerkees
00:38:24 (00:38:24)
12.
1.
Hoffmann, Isabelle
1.
W35
1
LUX
Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg
00:38:26 (00:38:25)
13.
12.
Weyer, Tom
7.
M35
327
L
00:38:31 (00:38:30)
14.
13.
Beddows, David
8.
M35
392
LU
00:38:38 (00:38:47)
15.
14.
Leroy, Pierre Olivier
1.
M45
421
FRA
Rac Rombas
00:38:41 (00:38:40)
16.
15.
Ginter, Christian
3.
M40
383
LU
00:38:53 (00:39:05)
17.
2.
SCHAAF, Jessica
1.
W30
442
LU
00:39:04 (00:39:04)
18.
16.
Gonderinger, Eric
3.
M30
415
LUX
LC Spuerkees
00:39:47 (00:39:49)
19.
17.
Majerus, Thierry
2.
M45
394
LUX
00:40:11 (00:40:20)
20.
18.
Scharfe, Bob
9.
M35
1129
LUX
00:40:25 (00:40:32)
21.
19.
Cardellini, Fausto
4.
M40
377
ITA
00:40:27 (00:42:05)
22.
20.
Preteseille, Xavier
10.
M35
293
FRA
00:40:32 (00:40:34)
23.
21.
Donkols, Stephan
4.
M30
452
LUX
C.A. Schifflange
00:40:40 (00:40:39)
24.
3.
Gloden, Jenny
1.
W20
464
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:40:42 (00:40:41)
25.
22.
Zanon, Vincent
11.
M35
310
LUX
00:40:47 (00:41:31)
26.
23.
Gloden, Justin
1.
M65
234
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:41:09 (00:41:09)
27.
24.
RECKINGER, Claude
3.
M45
352
LUX
00:41:09 (00:41:19)
28.
25.
Raguet, Thierry
5.
M30
411
LUX
Team Snooze
00:41:18 (00:41:36)
29.
26.
Steffen, Gilles
12.
M35
150
LUX
LTB
00:41:22 (00:41:47)
30.
27.
Ferraz, Mario
5.
M40
319
PRT
Giorgetti
00:41:35 (00:41:34)
31.
28.
Mancini, Christian
6.
M30
271
LUX
Fiederball Schëffleng
00:41:37 (00:41:56)
32.
4.
Ventura, Gabriela
2.
W35
390
LUX
00:41:39 (00:41:43)
33.
29.
Goubet, Pierre-yves
6.
M40
151
FRA
00:41:44 (00:41:56)
34.
30.
Madeira, Tiago
7.
M40
396
LUX
00:41:47 (00:41:46)
35.
31.
Brown, Alasdair
13.
M35
103
GBR
MGS
00:41:52 (00:42:27)
36.
32.
Ballard, James
14.
M35
102
GBR
MGS
00:41:53 (00:42:27)
37.
33.
PIRENNE, Christophe
8.
M40
335
BEL
CAD
00:41:53 (00:42:06)
38.
34.
Pruzsina, Stephane
4.
M45
425
FR
00:41:58 (00:42:01)
39.
35.
Faria gajo, Carlos andre
15.
M35
459
POR
kichechef
00:42:01 (00:42:05)
40.
36.
Simon, Marc
7.
M30
446
LUX
00:42:05 (00:42:33)
41.
37.
Barros, Antonio
5.
M45
320
PRT
Giorgetti
00:42:18 (00:42:17)
42.
38.
Klonski, Luc
9.
M40
3
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:42:33 (00:42:41)
43.
39.
Lennertz, Steve
6.
M45
481
LUX
00:42:36 (00:42:49)
44.
40.
Mothais, Cédric
2.
M20
78
FRA
Maltem
00:42:41 (00:42:48)
45.
41.
Pierre, Maxim
8.
M30
202
FRA
Deloitte Running Club
00:42:48 (00:42:49)
46.
42.
Rauen, Yves
16.
M35
330
LUX
00:42:50 (00:43:08)
47.
43.
Monjanel, Gauthier
10.
M40
258
FRA
00:42:53 (00:43:12)
48.
44.
Gehlen, Yannick
3.
M20
304
LUX
Fiederball Scheffleng
00:43:05 (00:43:25)
49.
45.
Ribeiro, Caio
9.
M30
47
LUX
Secolux
00:43:20 (00:43:24)
50.
46.
Constantini, Steve
11.
M40
371
LUX
CA Dudelange
00:43:21 (00:43:32)
51.
47.
Nilles, Samuel
12.
M40
1089
L
00:43:29 (00:43:40)
52.
48.
Andrew, McCabe
7.
M45
274
GBR
00:43:34 (00:43:37)
53.
49.
Kuptson, Vladimir
10.
M30
372
LUX
00:43:51 (00:44:15)
54.
50.
Dos Santos Gomes, Mario Mateus
17.
M35
369
LUX
Kichechef
00:43:51 (00:44:04)
55.
51.
Vispi, Massimo
18.
M35
101
LUX
00:43:51 (00:44:06)
56.
52.
Noel, Nicolas
4.
M20
84
FRA
Fat Betty Run
00:44:00 (00:44:44)
57.
53.
Ristovski, Aleksandar
11.
M30
312
LUX
00:44:05 (00:44:26)
58.
5.
Harpes, Tania
1.
W40
494
LUX
C A E G
00:44:17 (00:44:29)
59.
54.
GRICE, TOBY
8.
M45
251
GBR
GIAAC
00:44:17 (00:44:21)
60.
55.
Agostini, Alain
9.
M45
211
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
00:44:18 (00:44:25)
61.
56.
Wengler, Marc
5.
M20
364
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:44:18 (00:44:46)
62.
57.
Marques, Vitor
19.
M35
229
LUX
00:44:23 (00:45:01)
63.
58.
Pedro, Coutinho
10.
M45
74
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:44:25 (00:44:33)
64.
59.
Schmit, Jacques
12.
M30
173
LUX
leeschtung.lu
00:44:28 (00:44:41)
65.
60.
Ney, Mike
13.
M40
220
LUX
00:44:31 (00:44:42)
66.
61.
Weber, Pascal
14.
M40
345
LUX
00:44:35 (00:44:40)
67.
62.
Kaczmarski, Kamil
20.
M35
19
POL
EASE S.A.
00:44:36 (00:44:47)
68.
63.
Duarte, Nuno
21.
M35
226
LUX
00:44:39 (00:44:44)
69.
64.
Tomas, Filipe
13.
M30
316
PRT
00:44:41 (00:44:44)
70.
65.
Hennessy, Damien
11.
M45
438
LUX
00:44:41 (00:45:04)
71.
66.
Barros, Toni
15.
M40
429
LUX
00:45:00 (00:45:05)
72.
67.
Reisch, Mathias
1.
M60
189
LUX
NSL Stroossen
00:45:02 (00:45:08)
73.
68.
Magalhães, Ricardo
16.
M40
323
PRT
Giorgetti
00:45:05 (00:45:07)
74.
69.
Muller, Max
14.
M30
162
LUX
00:45:06 (00:45:08)
75.
70.
Urzi, Valerio
1.
MU20
340
IT
00:45:11 (00:45:21)
76.
71.
Bernardo, Marco
22.
M35
30
POR
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:45:13 (00:45:14)
77.
72.
MULLER, Frank
2.
M60
354
LUX
00:45:13 (00:45:19)
78.
73.
Evrard, Gaetan
17.
M40
1071
LU
00:45:16 (00:45:38)
79.
6.
Adde, Eloise
2.
W40
183
FRA
00:45:17 (00:45:28)
80.
74.
Armuth, Tamas
18.
M40
284
HUN
00:45:22 (00:45:39)
81.
75.
GILLEN, Pit
6.
M20
350
LUX
00:45:23 (00:45:44)
82.
76.
Barberon, Pascal
12.
M45
161
FRA
00:45:25 (00:45:24)
83.
77.
Hlep, Robert
19.
M40
397
SI
00:45:25 (00:45:45)
84.
78.
Dindelli, Luca
20.
M40
93
ITA
00:45:29 (00:46:23)
85.
79.
Urban, Botnd
2.
MU20
484
DE
00:45:36 (00:45:52)
86.
7.
Kieffer, Carole
3.
W35
174
LUX
00:45:39 (00:45:50)
87.
80.
Moreira, Antonio
1.
M55
315
PRT
Giorgetti
00:45:46 (00:46:00)
88.
81.
Poilbout, Julien
23.
M35
71
FRA
00:45:47 (00:46:40)
89.
82.
Henryon, Christophe
24.
M35
1078
FRA
00:45:48 (00:45:58)
90.
83.
Zoller, Arnaud
7.
M20
1085
LUX
LT Hesper
00:45:53 (00:46:56)
91.
84.
Martins, Alcino
25.
M35
154
POR
KNS
00:45:56 (00:46:02)
92.
85.
Najafzadeh, Aydin
26.
M35
175
IRN
Vodafone Roaming Services
00:45:56 (00:47:04)
93.
86.
Moussaid, Driss
1.
M50
374
LU
00:45:58 (00:45:59)
94.
87.
Thiel, Christian
21.
M40
300
LUX
00:45:58 (00:46:22)
95.
88.
Coimbra, Jose
2.
M55
165
POR
00:46:05 (00:46:06)
96.
89.
Thill, Jeff
27.
M35
72
LUX
00:46:11 (00:46:14)
97.
90.
Lucas, Pit
8.
M20
375
LUX
LUCAS Sarl
00:46:15 (00:46:39)
98.
91.
Beck, Olivier
22.
M40
200
FRA
TGV 54
00:46:16 (00:46:15)
100.
93.
Ronny, Bodri
28.
M35
6
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:46:27 (00:46:40)
101.
94.
Nilles, Robert
3.
M55
458
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
00:46:38 (00:46:42)